Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierINFO

OstseeSparkasse Rostock

PS 4 - OstseeSparkasse Rostock


06.02.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 174
0 : 3
Marc Schwebke (DFC_0510)
#2 Edgar Matzke (ed95di)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#3 Andreas Graap (SGF4ndy)
3 : 0
Freilos 229
#4 Freilos 242
0 : 3
Philipp Lettow (blauerwuerger)
#5 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Fabian Welkener (Tzulani)
#6 Nils Baseda (NILS_2303)
3 : 0
Freilos 214
#7 Freilos 226
0 : 3
Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
#8 Freilos 206
0 : 3
Steffan Thürkow (prescher1991)
#9 Freilos 205
0 : 3
Jan Wilkens (janfoerden)
#10 Andreas Schneidewind (Jerry-Eisbaer)
3 : 0
Freilos 22
#11 Max Ortmann (Maxinho_FCH) - Hansa eFootball
3 : 0
Freilos 217
#12 Elias Jahn (GetOnMy32kRolex)
3 : 0
Freilos 104
#13 Finn Große-Freese (Finn GF)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
#14 Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29) )
1 : 3
Nikolas Baumann (MieserPusher)
#15 Freilos 241
0 : 3
Max Höllein (Sartomix_1_9_6_5)
#16 Freilos 225
0 : 3
Nils Osten (BarcaNils)
#17 Amer Rezek (Amer_Rezek)
4 : 2
Fabrice Schiminski (fa106ce)
#18 Freilos 252
0 : 3
Michael Sand (Maenni06)
#19 Tom Tews (TommyHRO1323)
0 : 6
Chris Witte (Bongo_17_94)
#20 Dirk Kleinow (SR_01-HRO)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Vincent Bigalke (MarcelBiggi)
#21 Julius Peter (JuliumP)
3 : 0
Freilos 208
#22 Freilos 240
0 : 3
Raik Palmer (Raikaudi007)
#23 Robin Nenke (XxBalticGamingxX)
0 : 2
Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
#24 René Rupenus ( Enerone90 )
3 : 0
Freilos 231
#25 Jonas Rieck (Dauerstunner)
0 : 6
Kilian Groth (Prototyp_Ger_)
#26 Maik Kilper (K01Stormiboy27)
2 : 3
Tobias-Michael Albrecht (MarvoloRiddle65)
#27 Freilos 228
0 : 3
Conrad Lehmann (Conrol-01)
#28 Steve Häntzschel (schildiii10)
1 : 12
Nils Röth (Scholli39)
#29 Mika Pallas (Mika_P96)
1 : 2
Johann Ehlert (L_two4you)
#30 Leon Langhans (Leon_La361)
0 : 3
Marcus Sehlandt (sehlandinho232)
#31 Freilos 247
0 : 3
Philip Antonio Laines (tonio1202) - OSPA
#32 Raik Oberländer (oberlaender11)
5 : 0
Mahmoud Shikh Osman (mamado11elf)
#33 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Claudius Kramp (Chefinator93)
#34 Toralf Schroeder (Tiemsi)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#35 Freilos 238
0 : 3
Andy Thom (SupremeND)
#36 Freilos 222
0 : 3
Moritz Lau (HARRYHAARIG)
#37 Eric Schwanz (Captaiin18)
7 : 0
Eric Manischewski ( Mannisunny )
#38 Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
3 : 0
Freilos 209
#39 Toni Kulisch (Axel_Haar_)
1 : 2
Malte Pieplow (Summerzz_YT)
#40 Mattes Krüger (matZe1441)
3 : 0
Freilos 182
#41 Timo Bölt (Akoya_10)
2 : 1
Leander Fritzsche (LeO_FZi)
#42 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Marco Fabian Laines (BeightonLaines14)
#43 Ronny Süßkind ( abkaggefuxx)
3 : 0
Freilos 223
#44 Steve Daniel (el-stevo-hro)
3 : 0
Freilos 246
#45 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Cornelius Kramp (Krampihno_C)
#46 Freilos 101
0 : 3
Karl Friedrich Schreiber (hansafan2002)
#47 Philip Mansour (Speedy_Deluxe_)
3 : 0
Freilos 218
#48 Luca Frehse (eggi_rasiert88)
3 : 0
Freilos 256
#49 Jason Rupp (jasonrupp_10)
3 : 0
Freilos 203
#50 Tobias Seipel (Tobiass1998)
5 : 0
Frank Habermann (Zits2easy4meZ) - OSPA
#51 Ronny Bringmann (BenZ_1965)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Jan Hornung (Peperoni18311)
#52 Julian Parschau (julioktv)
1 : 7
Ronny Peters (ronnyp96)
#53 Danilo John (DaniloJ04)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#54 Steven Landu (Black2Cat__)
4 : 3
Christoph Rusch (Ruschi20)
#55 Tobias Kreft (Rucksackheiko009)
3 : 0
Freilos 212
#56 Freilos 219
0 : 3
Marc Odebrecht (|||_-SxLoGxD-_||)
#57 Carl Johansen ( qcvaces)
0 : 1
David Schelensky (davidscheler13)
#58 Dennis Roßol (WhityDR16)
1 : 0
Nick Zepick (Ghost_Nickzzz)
#59 Benjamin Schiller (doc_bens)
2 : 6
Johann Delf (Toni_krieger)
#60 Shazaib Ahmad (You_saif2001)
0 : 3
Maximilian Heise (Maxster_01)
#61 Martin Schulz (derklient)
3 : 0
Carl Hochmuth (fch65os54)
#62 Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
3 : 0
Freilos 220
#63 Lucas Schubert (schubert18122001)
1 : 0
Osman Cagir (iam_ocxiii)
#64 Daniel Stöck (seppo891)
1 : 7
Tobias Franz (ToBinho_1308)
#65 Philipp Köbsel (koebsel147)
5 : 3
Rabia Zoubi (Kochsahne)
#66 Paul Westendorf (Hansi239)
5 : 2
Alexander Fittkau (AlexandreHRO) - OSPA
#67 Tim Woggon (Timmmer85)
0 : 3
Janek Saat ( RedPaulchenYT)
#68 Erik Fedder (DieTexasRanger) - OSPA
3 : 0
Freilos 248
#69 Florian Hartwig (flo0815ed)
2 : 0
Johannes Neufeld (xBloodEnEmYx)
#70 René Kroll (FIFAlike33)
3 : 0
Freilos 250
#71 Maik Memmert (gockel80)
3 : 0
Freilos 243
#72 Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
3 : 0
Freilos 221
#73 Shahana Hohlweg (shahana2209)
2 : 1
Dennis Brosen (capodee87)
#74 Jannis Sperling ( dks_jxnis)
1 : 0
Denis Kusljugic (DenisGic99)
#75 Richard Schröder (schroeder_k1x)
3 : 0
Freilos 207
#76 Lukas Weyer (rockeld) - OSPA
0 : 3
Stephan Theiß (L40erPing_60Fps_)
#77 Hannes Kurz (ikxma-)
0 : 3
Ilja Buchholz (SIEFsavage—-)
#78 Freilos 254
0 : 3
Niklas Gießer (viTurnz)
#79 Paolo-Marcel Kleinschmidt (Paolo_FCH)
2 : 0
Luca Schwarz (nluca99)
#80 Florian Walther (DerProfessor_Flo)
3 : 0
Freilos 155
#81 Nico Sommerfeldt (nicogurke)
13 : 0
Hendrik Rother (ENRIQUE987654123)
#82 Freilos 239
0 : 3
Martin Beyer (fiko_mrtn)
#83 Tommy Dahlmann (Bayern_Elite)
1 : 7
Marcus Stegemann (Struwwelpeter09)
#84 Freilos 211
0 : 3
Christian Barta (ChamberlainCL)
#85 Freilos 251
0 : 3
Martino Fromm-Rohde (onitrammorf)
#86 Paul Baaske (PaulB__8)
5 : 3
Eric Dierberg (DerAnubisAus109)
#87 Freilos 224
0 : 3
Leonard Storbeck (XTry-or-DieX)
#88 Freilos 230
0 : 3
Nils Kaula (AdolphKringler)
#89 Freilos 253
0 : 3
Abdulfatah Roumia (ameral7b58 )
#90 Tom Hardtke (FrodoHansa)
3 : 0
Felix Heusinger von Waldegge (DerJokerAus109)
#91 Ludger Krecklow (PERFECT1997-8)
0 : 4
Martin Fischer (CrunchtimePS)
#92 Danny Neumann (afdfch99)
1 : 2
Max Krötsching (LMSKILLS234)
#93 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
6 : 1
Percy Rodeck (x_AffeMitWaffe31)
#94 Reik Moschke (moschinio)
3 : 0
Freilos 149
#95 Florian Holst (FiveInfinity)
3 : 0
Freilos 233
#96 Moritz Winkhaus (Moritzsport7)
0 : 3
Alex Kreis (VisN_Kraisler)
#97 David Wienke (blackx93170)
1 : 7
Till Ibendorf (SORRYbinLUCKER)
#98 Jonas Ruschke (Fleiz03)
4 : 3
Dominik Voels (NestleSchoeller)
#99 Freilos 215
0 : 3
Bjarne Lange (Kable2781)
#100 Julian Wegner (xHappyManX125)
3 : 10
Julian Trebs (GerSuperNoob)
#101 Marcin Maciejewski (J3iku_95)
0 : 8
Benjamin Kellner (Benz__Star10)
#102 Ralf-Christian Zander (cclon1)
3 : 0
Maximilian Dridi (skimax858)
#103 Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)
3 : 0
Freilos 235
#104 Michel Kiel (CaptainCapton)
3 : 2
Daniel Fraundorf (Pusher439)
#105 Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ)
6 : 5
Quan Le (ngonboy)
#106 Kim Redlich (KimRedlich27)
3 : 0
Freilos 234
#107 Civan Atay (Civan111)
3 : 0
Freilos 213
#108 Lukas Kretschmann (nuurLukas)
3 : 0
Freilos 245
#109 Jonas Puchert (rostockerjung20)
3 : 0
Freilos 249
#110 Björn Waßmann (Ruedeguelle)
3 : 0
Freilos 227
#111 Jannes Lembke (J4nn3s343)
7 : 2
René Holznagel (Holzi81)
#112 Marvin Maiss (mabery_00)
1 : 0
Tom Bruhs (TB-2014)
#113 Freilos 237
0 : 3
Mirko Bernitt (Zirenze)
#114 Tom Heller (AtleticoTom)
3 : 0
Freilos 146
#115 Alireza Mouri Khangholizadeh ( TheMourister )
5 : 6
Patric Bennen (Tronixer-Patta)
#116 Freilos 255
0 : 3
Markus Kunze (MoegoGaming)
#117 Freilos 236
0 : 3
Özkan Cagir (SoulSamuraiZx)
#118 Tom Neumann (TomMer1989 )
3 : 0
Freilos 232
#119 Eric Seide (X_DerAlteSack31)
5 : 2
Nils Walther (I_Der_Nils)
#120 Lukas Schmidt (Spliffi-)
3 : 0
Freilos 2
#121 Mohammadmahdi Mohammadi ( Hybridios )
5 : 6
Qaies Alkiter (SOUL-QH93)
#122 Felix Sand (FPL_FeLaX)
2 : 3
Christopher Zornow (Priinz_Chriis91)
#123 Tim Lüdtke (lueddinador)
4 : 6
Tom Schröder (trixy-1727)
#124 Freilos 173
0 : 3
Christian Wuerzner (HansAusRostock)
#125 Alex Fuchs (smussfuchs0711)
3 : 0
Freilos 244
#126 Patrick Nehls (Nehlsinho14)
0 : 4
Andy Schulz ( Misterschulz1987 )
#127 Tony Heusinger von Waldegge (DerBengelAus109)
3 : 0
Erik Steinkopf (erkstone)
#128 Rojus Valaitis (friend_lich)
3 : 0
Freilos 134

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#129 Marc Schwebke (DFC_0510)
3 : 0
Edgar Matzke (ed95di)
#130 Andreas Graap (SGF4ndy)
5 : 0
Philipp Lettow (blauerwuerger)
#131 Fabian Welkener (Tzulani)
1 : 2
Nils Baseda (NILS_2303)
#132 Oliver Kamradt (ThaaRepax)
0 : 7
Steffan Thürkow (prescher1991)
#133 Jan Wilkens (janfoerden)
4 : 1
Andreas Schneidewind (Jerry-Eisbaer)
#134 Max Ortmann (Maxinho_FCH) - Hansa eFootball
3 : 0
Elias Jahn (GetOnMy32kRolex)
#135 Finn Große-Freese (Finn GF)
2 : 7
Nikolas Baumann (MieserPusher)
#136 Max Höllein (Sartomix_1_9_6_5)
1 : 4
Nils Osten (BarcaNils)
#137 Amer Rezek (Amer_Rezek)
2 : 3
Michael Sand (Maenni06)
#138 Chris Witte (Bongo_17_94)
9 : 0
Dirk Kleinow (SR_01-HRO)
#139 Julius Peter (JuliumP)
1 : 5
Raik Palmer (Raikaudi007)
#140 Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
3 : 0
René Rupenus ( Enerone90 )
#141 Kilian Groth (Prototyp_Ger_)
2 : 3
Tobias-Michael Albrecht (MarvoloRiddle65)
#142 Conrad Lehmann (Conrol-01)
2 : 10
Nils Röth (Scholli39)
#143 Johann Ehlert (L_two4you)
3 : 0
Marcus Sehlandt (sehlandinho232)
#144 Philip Antonio Laines (tonio1202) - OSPA
0 : 3
Raik Oberländer (oberlaender11)
#145 Claudius Kramp (Chefinator93)
0 : 3
Toralf Schroeder (Tiemsi)
#146 Andy Thom (SupremeND)
0 : 4
Moritz Lau (HARRYHAARIG)
#147 Eric Schwanz (Captaiin18)
2 : 3
Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
#148 Malte Pieplow (Summerzz_YT)
4 : 1
Mattes Krüger (matZe1441)
#149 Timo Bölt (Akoya_10)
3 : 2
Marco Fabian Laines (BeightonLaines14)
#150 Ronny Süßkind ( abkaggefuxx)
3 : 2
Steve Daniel (el-stevo-hro)
#151 Cornelius Kramp (Krampihno_C)
0 : 9
Karl Friedrich Schreiber (hansafan2002)
#152 Philip Mansour (Speedy_Deluxe_)
2 : 1
Luca Frehse (eggi_rasiert88)
#153 Jason Rupp (jasonrupp_10)
7 : 0
Tobias Seipel (Tobiass1998)
#154 Ronny Bringmann (BenZ_1965)
1 : 2
Ronny Peters (ronnyp96)
#155 Danilo John (DaniloJ04)
5 : 0
Steven Landu (Black2Cat__)
#156 Tobias Kreft (Rucksackheiko009)
4 : 0
Marc Odebrecht (|||_-SxLoGxD-_||)
#157 David Schelensky (davidscheler13)
2 : 3
Dennis Roßol (WhityDR16)
#158 Johann Delf (Toni_krieger)
1 : 2
Maximilian Heise (Maxster_01)
#159 Martin Schulz (derklient)
2 : 7
Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
#160 Lucas Schubert (schubert18122001)
0 : 3
Tobias Franz (ToBinho_1308)
#161 Philipp Köbsel (koebsel147)
0 : 7
Paul Westendorf (Hansi239)
#162 Janek Saat ( RedPaulchenYT)
6 : 0
Erik Fedder (DieTexasRanger) - OSPA
#163 Florian Hartwig (flo0815ed)
1 : 0
René Kroll (FIFAlike33)
#164 Maik Memmert (gockel80)
0 : 10
Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
#165 Shahana Hohlweg (shahana2209)
0 : 5
Jannis Sperling ( dks_jxnis)
#166 Richard Schröder (schroeder_k1x)
2 : 4
Stephan Theiß (L40erPing_60Fps_)
#167 Ilja Buchholz (SIEFsavage—-)
3 : 2
Niklas Gießer (viTurnz)
#168 Paolo-Marcel Kleinschmidt (Paolo_FCH)
3 : 1
Florian Walther (DerProfessor_Flo)
#169 Nico Sommerfeldt (nicogurke)
5 : 2
Martin Beyer (fiko_mrtn)
#170 Marcus Stegemann (Struwwelpeter09)
5 : 2
Christian Barta (ChamberlainCL)
#171 Martino Fromm-Rohde (onitrammorf)
0 : 4
Paul Baaske (PaulB__8)
#172 Leonard Storbeck (XTry-or-DieX)
2 : 7
Nils Kaula (AdolphKringler)
#173 Abdulfatah Roumia (ameral7b58 )
0 : 3
Tom Hardtke (FrodoHansa)
#174 Martin Fischer (CrunchtimePS)
2 : 5
Max Krötsching (LMSKILLS234)
#175 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
4 : 1
Reik Moschke (moschinio)
#176 Florian Holst (FiveInfinity)
2 : 3
Alex Kreis (VisN_Kraisler)
#177 Till Ibendorf (SORRYbinLUCKER)
2 : 6
Jonas Ruschke (Fleiz03)
#178 Bjarne Lange (Kable2781)
3 : 2
Julian Trebs (GerSuperNoob)
#179 Benjamin Kellner (Benz__Star10)
4 : 0
Ralf-Christian Zander (cclon1)
#180 Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)
5 : 0
Michel Kiel (CaptainCapton)
#181 Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ)
10 : 0
Kim Redlich (KimRedlich27)
#182 Civan Atay (Civan111)
0 : 3
Lukas Kretschmann (nuurLukas)
#183 Jonas Puchert (rostockerjung20)
1 : 3
Björn Waßmann (Ruedeguelle)
#184 Jannes Lembke (J4nn3s343)
3 : 4
Marvin Maiss (mabery_00)
#185 Mirko Bernitt (Zirenze)
3 : 4
Tom Heller (AtleticoTom)
#186 Patric Bennen (Tronixer-Patta)
0 : 4
Markus Kunze (MoegoGaming)
#187 Özkan Cagir (SoulSamuraiZx)
0 : 3
Tom Neumann (TomMer1989 )
#188 Eric Seide (X_DerAlteSack31)
2 : 3
Lukas Schmidt (Spliffi-)
#189 Qaies Alkiter (SOUL-QH93)
2 : 0
Christopher Zornow (Priinz_Chriis91)
#190 Tom Schröder (trixy-1727)
5 : 1
Christian Wuerzner (HansAusRostock)
#191 Alex Fuchs (smussfuchs0711)
1 : 4
Andy Schulz ( Misterschulz1987 )
#192 Tony Heusinger von Waldegge (DerBengelAus109)
1 : 0
Rojus Valaitis (friend_lich)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#193 Marc Schwebke (DFC_0510)
1 : 0
Andreas Graap (SGF4ndy)
#194 Nils Baseda (NILS_2303)
0 : 7
Steffan Thürkow (prescher1991)
#195 Jan Wilkens (janfoerden)
0 : 3
Max Ortmann (Maxinho_FCH) - Hansa eFootball
#196 Nikolas Baumann (MieserPusher)
6 : 3
Nils Osten (BarcaNils)
#197 Michael Sand (Maenni06)
0 : 1
Chris Witte (Bongo_17_94)
#198 Raik Palmer (Raikaudi007)
2 : 4
Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
#199 Tobias-Michael Albrecht (MarvoloRiddle65)
2 : 3
Nils Röth (Scholli39)
#200 Johann Ehlert (L_two4you)
2 : 1
Raik Oberländer (oberlaender11)
#201 Toralf Schroeder (Tiemsi)
1 : 0
Moritz Lau (HARRYHAARIG)
#202 Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
5 : 1
Malte Pieplow (Summerzz_YT)
#203 Timo Bölt (Akoya_10)
3 : 1
Ronny Süßkind ( abkaggefuxx)
#204 Karl Friedrich Schreiber (hansafan2002)
0 : 3
Philip Mansour (Speedy_Deluxe_)
#205 Jason Rupp (jasonrupp_10)
1 : 2
Ronny Peters (ronnyp96)
#206 Danilo John (DaniloJ04)
3 : 0
Tobias Kreft (Rucksackheiko009)
#207 Dennis Roßol (WhityDR16)
0 : 3
Maximilian Heise (Maxster_01)
#208 Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
8 : 1
Tobias Franz (ToBinho_1308)
#209 Paul Westendorf (Hansi239)
0 : 1
Janek Saat ( RedPaulchenYT)
#210 Florian Hartwig (flo0815ed)
0 : 6
Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
#211 Denis Kusljugic (DenisGic99)
4 : 0
Stephan Theiß (L40erPing_60Fps_)
#212 Ilja Buchholz (SIEFsavage—-)
3 : 4
Paolo-Marcel Kleinschmidt (Paolo_FCH)
#213 Nico Sommerfeldt (nicogurke)
7 : 1
Marcus Stegemann (Struwwelpeter09)
#214 Paul Baaske (PaulB__8)
3 : 0
Nils Kaula (AdolphKringler)
#215 Tom Hardtke (FrodoHansa)
0 : 5
Max Krötsching (LMSKILLS234)
#216 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
7 : 1
Alex Kreis (VisN_Kraisler)
#217 Jonas Ruschke (Fleiz03)
3 : 2
Bjarne Lange (Kable2781)
#218 Benjamin Kellner (Benz__Star10)
0 : 5
Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)
#219 Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ)
5 : 0
Lukas Kretschmann (nuurLukas)
#220 Björn Waßmann (Ruedeguelle)
3 : 0
Marvin Maiss (mabery_00)
#221 Tom Heller (AtleticoTom)
1 : 0
Markus Kunze (MoegoGaming)
#222 Tom Neumann (TomMer1989 )
2 : 4
Lukas Schmidt (Spliffi-)
#223 Qaies Alkiter (SOUL-QH93)
2 : 5
Tom Schröder (trixy-1727)
#224 Andy Schulz ( Misterschulz1987 )
5 : 0
Tony Heusinger von Waldegge (DerBengelAus109)

Runde 4

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#225 Marc Schwebke (DFC_0510)
4 : 0
Steffan Thürkow (prescher1991)
#226 Max Ortmann (Maxinho_FCH) - Hansa eFootball
4 : 1
Nikolas Baumann (MieserPusher)
#227 Chris Witte (Bongo_17_94)
2 : 4
Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
#228 Nils Röth (Scholli39)
4 : 0
Johann Ehlert (L_two4you)
#229 Toralf Schroeder (Tiemsi)
1 : 6
Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
#230 Timo Bölt (Akoya_10)
0 : 6
Philip Mansour (Speedy_Deluxe_)
#231 Ronny Peters (ronnyp96)
4 : 0
Danilo John (DaniloJ04)
#232 Maximilian Heise (Maxster_01)
0 : 3
Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
#233 Janek Saat ( RedPaulchenYT)
0 : 4
Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
#234 Denis Kusljugic (DenisGic99)
5 : 2
Paolo-Marcel Kleinschmidt (Paolo_FCH)
#235 Nico Sommerfeldt (nicogurke)
4 : 1
Paul Baaske (PaulB__8)
#236 Max Krötsching (LMSKILLS234)
3 : 4
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
#237 Jonas Ruschke (Fleiz03)
1 : 5
Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)
#238 Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ)
4 : 0
Björn Waßmann (Ruedeguelle)
#239 Tom Heller (AtleticoTom)
2 : 3
Lukas Schmidt (Spliffi-)
#240 Tom Schröder (trixy-1727)
5 : 2
Andy Schulz ( Misterschulz1987 )

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#241 Marc Schwebke (DFC_0510)
2 : 8
Max Ortmann (Maxinho_FCH) - Hansa eFootball
#242 Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
1 : 2
Nils Röth (Scholli39)
#243 Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
1 : 0
Philip Mansour (Speedy_Deluxe_)
#244 Ronny Peters (ronnyp96)
3 : 1
Tom-Eric Otto (OktorDonkel)
#245 Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
2 : 1
Denis Kusljugic (DenisGic99)
#246 Nico Sommerfeldt (nicogurke)
2 : 3
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
#247 Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)
2 : 1
Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ)
#248 Lukas Schmidt (Spliffi-)
4 : 1
Tom Schröder (trixy-1727)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#249 Max Ortmann (Maxinho_FCH) - Hansa eFootball
1 : 4
Nils Röth (Scholli39)
#250 Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Ronny Peters (ronnyp96)
#251 Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
3 : 1
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
#252 Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)
3 : 1
Lukas Schmidt (Spliffi-)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#253 Nils Röth (Scholli39)
4 : 1
Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
#254 Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
3 : 2
Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#255 Ian Kroh (IanKroh)
1 : 2
Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#256 Nils Röth (Scholli39)
4 : 2
Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)

Sieger

1. Platz
Nils Röth (Scholli39)
2. Platz
Robert Gebeler (Gibster_19)
3. Platz
Badr Al Krishati (BadrX96)