Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

LzO Quali-Turnier Region Süd

PS4 - Online

24.01.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Gabriel Kopp (donkoppito7)
#2 Christoph Niehues (neijes)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
#3 Simon Hoping (DerHoping)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
#4 Freilos 101
0 : 3
Max Kühling (Der JPK)
#5 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Cihat Tekin (R0LEX_1907)
#6 Leon Beckmann (leolinga)
4 : 0
Christoph Beigel (Beigsinho)
#7 Jonas Niemann (jobinho70)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Nick Schütte (Killthat1887)
#8 Marcel Apelganz(Kxlxsh47)
2 : 7
Malte Smitz (Malte_Smi_)
#9 Mert Yazmis (Princeuknow)
1 : 7
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
#10 Finn Osterloh (vGetOnMyBond)
3 : 5
Lutz Orthaus (gtgrgrggz)
#11 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Jonas Eilers (JooonesmanTTV)
#12 Daniel Bornhorn (Danny12122000)
2 : 0
Philipp Raker(Praker7)
#13 Felix Klaphake (Zefelixk)
3 : 0
Freilos 103
#14 Alexander Steenken (Alex1987894)
1 : 6
Julian Sieve (Julian_201046)
#15 Michael Preuth (MichaP2512)
0 : 3
Owen Wilken (Owydowy22)
#16 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Lino Warnking (linovec)
#17 Wladi herzog (Wladi7)
3 : 0
Freilos 84
#18 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
#19 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Kevin Rennert (Reynold9628)
#20 Jonas Springer (HaZe_PuriZe49)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
#21 Jonathan Macke (joni1166666)
7 : 2
Volkan Öncü (Hidayet-Uchiha)
#22 Freilos 14
0 : 3
Moritz Kellermann (Mo_Kell)
#23 Orhan Yeyrek (Beast_EnergyZz)
6 : 0
Jessica Kasjanow (aZe_Xavier)
#24 Julian Beckmann (xIamScorerHD)
4 : 0
Max Wilken (wilkenmax)
#25 Freilos 121
0 : 3
David Put (yais_one)
#26 Christoph Thomann (chris010801)
3 : 1
Robin Heyden (Heydi1977)
#27 Nicolas Nebel (Paaaaah98)
2 : 5
Manuel Engebrecht (MannyMarc0612)
#28 Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)
3 : 0
Freilos 109
#29 Tobias Griesehop (Ghost_Smoker_99)
4 : 5
Max Nasse (Starlax98amk)
#30 Denis Chramowitsch (Chramow)
6 : 2
Patrick Kukowka (Ayblx)
#31 Simon Frese (SimonDerFifaPate)
3 : 1
Nick Südbeck (Niiickk_7)
#32 Freilos 80
0 : 3
Jan Bednarek (JanBe95)
#33 Luca Düring (Paulpanzerxd05)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
#34 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Lennard Thiel (lennardthiel)
#35 Vincent Schmunkamp (FuxBrudi99)
3 : 0
Freilos 105
#36 Freilos 47
0 : 3
Thomas Bertram (thohmas420)
#37 Freilos 117
0 : 3
Vladimir Sagert (crank_18794)
#38 Freilos 20
0 : 3
Marcel Alexander (salduk_96)
#39 Jannes Noah Pietras Sanchez (SilenZ_94)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
#40 Bastian Hartmann ( bastian__-19 )
3 : 0
Freilos 124
#41 Duc Anh Le (BOXK88)
4 : 2
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
#42 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Hilger Zwick (Hilginho10)
#43 Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
#44 Sören Meyer (Soeren_HD)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#45 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Bora Yüzgülec (ThekingBora)
#46 Freilos 43
0 : 3
Joscha Kriegel (shoshy90)
#47 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Michael Stjopkin (Mikeskin7)
#48 Julian Meyer (Meyersihno123)
4 : 0
Niklas Daudert ( DeSire_TwiPzz)
#49 Dominik Lerke (Domiclp)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#50 Dennis Hartung (HaZe_StayZ49)
14 : 0
Mirco Runnebohm (PizaClaudio)
#51 Viktor Kremer (Tasty_Vitja)
4 : 0
Finn Nolting (DeSire_Tixx)
#52 Steffen Meyer (X_SM3_X)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#53 Rocco Bury ( Roccobury )
3 : 2
Denis Karlin (DiizzLike_)
#54 Freilos 75
0 : 3
Daniel Kukowka (Danielkuki110)
#55 Freilos 42
0 : 3
Ezdin Agirman (ezdinonkel)
#56 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Cengiz Cakrak (Cengiz_Fener)
#57 Freilos 86
0 : 3
Malte Kamper ( kalte69 )
#58 Marc-Stefan Decke (Craxsis)
3 : 0
Freilos 107
#59 Freilos 79
0 : 3
Jan Kaarz (Jan97BVE)
#60 Jason Schreider (ichhab2-beine)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#61 Hannes Olewicki (DeStraRkTion_88)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#62 Raducanu Alexandru (r-alex17)
3 : 0
Freilos 2
#63 Nico Voßmann (Baumiii95)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Ilkay bayar (ilka-17)
#64 Pascal Abornik (ersguter4)
5 : 0
Ronny Peters (RpOnE07)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Gabriel Kopp (donkoppito7)
3 : 5
Christoph Niehues (neijes)
#66 Simon Hoping (DerHoping)
3 : 0
Max Kühling (Der JPK)
#67 Cihat Tekin (R0LEX_1907)
0 : 6
Leon Beckmann (leolinga)
#68 Jonas Niemann (jobinho70)
0 : 4
Malte Smitz (Malte_Smi_)
#69 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
6 : 0
Lutz Orthaus (gtgrgrggz)
#70 Jonas Eilers (JooonesmanTTV)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Daniel Bornhorn (Danny12122000)
#71 Felix Klaphake (Zefelixk)
0 : 8
Julian Sieve (Julian_201046)
#72 Owen Wilken (Owydowy22)
1 : 5
Lino Warnking (linovec)
#73 Wladi herzog (Wladi7)
4 : 8
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
#74 Kevin Rennert (Reynold9628)
0 : 3
Jonas Springer (HaZe_PuriZe49)
#75 Jonathan Macke (joni1166666)
4 : 5
Moritz Kellermann (Mo_Kell)
#76 Orhan Yeyrek (Beast_EnergyZz)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Julian Beckmann (xIamScorerHD)
#77 David Put (yais_one)
1 : 2
Christoph Thomann (chris010801)
#78 Manuel Engebrecht (MannyMarc0612)
3 : 5
Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)
#79 Max Nasse (Starlax98amk)
3 : 5
Denis Chramowitsch (Chramow)
#80 Simon Frese (SimonDerFifaPate)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Jan Bednarek (JanBe95)
#81 Luca Düring (Paulpanzerxd05)
7 : 2
Lennard Thiel (lennardthiel)
#82 Vincent Schmunkamp (FuxBrudi99)
3 : 5
Thomas Bertram (thohmas420)
#83 Vladimir Sagert (crank_18794)
0 : 3
Marcel Alexander (salduk_96)
#84 Jannes Noah Pietras Sanchez (SilenZ_94)
0 : 3
Bastian Hartmann ( bastian__-19 )
#85 Duc Anh Le (BOXK88)
1 : 4
Hilger Zwick (Hilginho10)
#86 Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)
6 : 2
Sören Meyer (Soeren_HD)
#87 Bora Yüzgülec (ThekingBora)
5 : 1
Joscha Kriegel (shoshy90)
#88 Michael Stjopkin (Mikeskin7)
5 : 1
Julian Meyer (Meyersihno123)
#89 Dominik Lerke (Domiclp)
3 : 4
Dennis Hartung (HaZe_StayZ49)
#90 Viktor Kremer (Tasty_Vitja)
2 : 3
Steffen Meyer (X_SM3_X)
#91 Rocco Bury ( Roccobury )
2 : 0
Daniel Kukowka (Danielkuki110)
#92 Ezdin Agirman (ezdinonkel)
1 : 3
Cengiz Cakrak (Cengiz_Fener)
#93 Malte Kamper ( kalte69 )
1 : 0
Marc-Stefan Decke (Craxsis)
#94 Jan Kaarz (Jan97BVE)
4 : 0
Jason Schreider (ichhab2-beine)
#95 Hannes Olewicki (DeStraRkTion_88)
5 : 0
Raducanu Alexandru (r-alex17)
#96 Nico Voßmann (Baumiii95)
2 : 4
Pascal Abornik (ersguter4)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Christoph Niehues (neijes)
1 : 10
Simon Hoping (DerHoping)
#98 Leon Beckmann (leolinga)
2 : 0
Malte Smitz (Malte_Smi_)
#99 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
4 : 0
Jonas Eilers (JooonesmanTTV)
#100 Julian Sieve (Julian_201046)
3 : 6
Lino Warnking (linovec)
#101 Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
0 : 3
Jonas Springer (HaZe_PuriZe49)
#102 Moritz Kellermann (Mo_Kell)
2 : 1
Julian Beckmann (xIamScorerHD)
#103 Christoph Thomann (chris010801)
0 : 1
Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)
#104 Denis Chramowitsch (Chramow)
2 : 3
Jan Bednarek (JanBe95)
#105 Luca Düring (Paulpanzerxd05)
0 : 6
Thomas Bertram (thohmas420)
#106 Marcel Alexander (salduk_96)
2 : 3
Bastian Hartmann ( bastian__-19 )
#107 Hilger Zwick (Hilginho10)
2 : 5
Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)
#108 Bora Yüzgülec (ThekingBora)
1 : 3
Michael Stjopkin (Mikeskin7)
#109 Dennis Hartung (HaZe_StayZ49)
1 : 4
Steffen Meyer (X_SM3_X)
#110 Rocco Bury ( Roccobury )
1 : 3
Cengiz Cakrak (Cengiz_Fener)
#111 Malte Kamper ( kalte69 )
2 : 0
Jan Kaarz (Jan97BVE)
#112 Hannes Olewicki (DeStraRkTion_88)
3 : 4
Pascal Abornik (ersguter4)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Simon Hoping (DerHoping)
3 : 2
Leon Beckmann (leolinga)
#114 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
6 : 3
Lino Warnking (linovec)
#115 Jonas Springer (HaZe_PuriZe49)
2 : 5
Moritz Kellermann (Mo_Kell)
#116 Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)
1 : 0
Jan Bednarek (JanBe95)
#117 Thomas Bertram (thohmas420)
2 : 3
Bastian Hartmann ( bastian__-19 )
#118 Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)
8 : 2
Michael Stjopkin (Mikeskin7)
#119 Steffen Meyer (X_SM3_X)
4 : 0
Cengiz Cakrak (Cengiz_Fener)
#120 Malte Kamper ( kalte69 )
0 : 3
Pascal Abornik (ersguter4)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Simon Hoping (DerHoping)
3 : 4
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
#122 Moritz Kellermann (Mo_Kell)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)
#123 Bastian Hartmann ( bastian__-19 )
1 : 6
Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)
#124 Steffen Meyer (X_SM3_X)
2 : 3
Pascal Abornik (ersguter4)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
6 : 2
Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)
#126 Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)
6 : 1
Pascal Abornik (ersguter4)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)
3 : 1
Pascal Abornik (ersguter4)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
3 : 2
Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)

Sieger

1. Platz
Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas0801)
2. Platz
Jonas Hömmen (P-GamerJ)
3. Platz
Kevin Kempel (vReFoliix)