Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

PS4 - Sparkasse Gelsenkirchen

22.01.2021

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Alper Merdivan & Bünyamin Ertürk (CIM_ALpeR-67_BOM)
5 : 1
Mahmoud Said & Mohamad ElOzeir (Fz-Mudi)
#2 Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
3 : 0
Patrick Wegner & Jannic Hellwig (Nasharia863)
#3 Sascha Ulber & Daniel Düring (Gus-Dan258)
3 : 2
Jan Spemes & Hung Dinh Viet (ProLucker95)
#4 Freilos 17
0 : 3
Yasin Demirel & Emircan Yanaz (EmircanYnz67)
#5 Yunus Keskinkilic & Ismet Deveci (yunus909090)
3 : 0
Jordy Stephan Gleisberg Escarcega & Harry Gleisberg (Toro-Loco-92)
#6 Flamur Murseli & Joel Sommerfeld ( Emilian_Celik_23)
3 : 0
Cenk Cengiz & David Munzel (xX_DesCraptor_Xx)
#7 Freilos 71
0 : 3
Steven Traxler & Pascal Assmann (Traxnhuber)
#8 Emre Gebes & Kevin Can Rompf (kevincan46)
2 : 1
Jason Weinert & Peter Podlaha (CyTreZ-_-VeNoM)
#9 Philipp Werner & Benan Unkel (SiggiAnDeZiggi04)
0 : 2
Christopher Galla & Dennis Furgoll (ChrissiBene)
#10 Alper Özgen & Seyit Ersoy (alper5796)
1 : 5
Sedal Kücükyilmaz & Sinan Emre Karatas (RuhrpottHeld)
#11 Tugay Bilir & Furkan Selik (Tugiiiii67)
0 : 2
Emre Gökkaya & Semih Kacmaz (Paradox6701)
#12 Daniel Filipovic & Leon Petrovic (daniel_flipo)
7 : 2
Arne Weiers & Christian Luttmann (SenorArne)
#13 Hakan Yavuz & Bilal Yavuz (Rumhak)
1 : 7
Pasquale Münkel & Deniz Gapp (Pa_GamEr_00)
#14 Aykut Kocaman & Koray Keskin (Kxray1907)
2 : 0
Till Inkmann & Abass Bah (denemonBeal)
#15 Patrick Spinde & Robin Spinde ( patrick1904--79)
2 : 1
Dennis Zöllner & Marvin Frett (Mortip90)
#16 Semih Sarikaya & Jakub Mindt (Semih-Sa-)
3 : 2
Marco Laskowski & Bastian Hetzel (marco_giant_07)
#17 Manuel Schiebener & Kevin Krystofiak (Mitchell-Blanco)
8 : 4
Christof Weiß & Christian Berger (kutujohn)
#18 Nicolas Bukowski & Paul Luis Bick (nbuko00)
6 : 2
Carsten Dahlmann-Pruß & Thomas Dahlmann (GeCasi)
#19 Enis Kacar & Erkut Civak (Enissgw09)
9 : 0
Martin Berendt & Philipp Tadday (Martin0602ge)
#20 Agon Merko & Arton Delolli (RafaelDosAnjosss)
0 : 2
Hüseyin Akkaya & Nils Bednarczyk (Hansinho_22)
#21 Sebastian Wiemann & Jonas Nösing (Schiggy_04)
1 : 6
Vinzenz Mayer & Noah Friedmann (unnormalnoah)
#22 Dominik Müller & Lucas Bellingkrodt (elBarto392)
3 : 0
Ricardo Best & Luca Klein (r_best1707)
#23 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Sebastian Kastrup & Kevin Kaths (keka311)
#24 Yannick Joachim & Daniel Grabowski (XxRobinxX224 )
0 : 3
Daniel Wendt & Joel Göllner (danwen99)
#25 Nico Schenk & Yannick Stabbert (NiggoWetti)
5 : 0
Tolunay Tok & Baris Tok (braysaufpace)
#26 Ramzi El Ghali & Ismail Naghmouchi (Ramzi25x)
4 : 0
Soufian El-Monjed & Rinor Rexha (Soufiian98)
#27 Oguzhan Can Erdogan & Ahmet Can (Can_Hasim1903 )
1 : 4
Andre Lukaszewski & Patryk Rejak (xxGE-S04xx) - SPK
#28 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Mihael Markic & Cem Altintas (MihaelM99)
#29 Kennet Lars Kappmann & Nico Glüsing (KennetLars)
2 : 0
Daniel Sopczak & Dominik Schubert (Soppi)
#30 Yasin Aktas & Baris Sarican (xEnis76)
0 : 5
Thomas Cichos & Tristan Bomholt (feuchtesveltins)
#31 Baris Belge & Burak Belge (SmokieBaris)
4 : 2
Adil Özcalik & Sefa Demircan (turok7474)
#32 Dominic Münst & Tim Jökel (D4rkD3m0n1c)
7 : 1
Muhammed Bagci & Mehmet Sahin (Muhammedbagci38)
#33 Abdullah Koyun & Yasin Koyun (AK-1905- - - 19)
0 : 1
Berat Uzunyer & Mert Yagci (Berat_U_67)
#34 Oliver Jankowski & Marco Schwenzfeier (Aggiornamento)
0 : 3
Ilir Fazlija und Bleron Delolli (King_Louie14218)
#35 Ilhan Basören & Berkan Basören (ghost_kerem67)
0 : 1
Bünyamin Özer & Arda Merdivan (Polat2834)
#36 Kaan Aksoy & Dogan Aksoy (Kaan5702)
0 : 1
Timo Sobiech und Tim Frische (Toni-TheHunter)
#37 Enes Kaplan & Kai Kopecky ( Enees_67)
6 : 0
Ken Schlutius & André Victor (KenLoccor)
#38 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Mehmet Karkar & Oguzhan Yesilyurt (mehmetk61)
#39 Patrick Lewandowski & Vahit Dogan (P4DDY0497)
3 : 2
Kutsal Türker & Tayfun Köksu (KutiGS)
#40 Fatih Mehmet Gözcü & Erdi Demirer (Trk_010)
1 : 4
Nils Simsek & Emre Demircan (nils040801)
#41 Dzenan Alic & Mahnet Efe (dz10_offical)
2 : 1
Daniel Enders & Santino Redlich (Kuranyivilla)
#42 Elvir Jeseti & Erson Jeseti (ElliKING93)
1 : 6
Jan Philipp Schramm & Timo Drax (S04GaMeR2001)
#43 Dominik Labenda & Joshua Schmeding (xhunterx352)
3 : 0
Yunus Ceng & Kerem Kücükoglu (laz6761)
#44 Xavier Werner & Adrian Emini (axdxrshqip)
1 : 6
Tim Middrup & Valon Mustafa (CR_VM_711)
#45 Ahmet Ciplak & Burak Kocoglu (Turkisch_Duty_29)
2 : 6
Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)
#46 Gjemshir Berisha & Gzim Berisha (jimPate77777)
7 : 2
Mark Preuss & Dennis Pohl (ji_hoo)
#47 Lucas Wlodarczak & Joel Kühnemund (SgtTobenstein)
1 : 0
Stephan Pramann & Alexander Kilimann (mgneun10hundert)
#48 Kurdi Al Hussein & Hussein Marji (Fighter-Az)
5 : 3
Ömer Aygün & Envar Ulupinar (xxCAPCECKZxx)
#49 Ali Tepe & Samet Köseler (SametReis67)
1 : 3
Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)
#50 Tunahan Memis & Cem-Berke Kavuk (Tuni_Cancer)
0 : 4
Justus Niewerth & Maximilian Große-Kreul (SaiyajinTurtle)
#51 Marcel Hochkamp & Marcel Bräuniger (MrUniversell)
2 : 5
Luis Nabakowski & Leon Fenselau (Patriot2109)
#52 Marian Ograjensek & Leon Waschk (Prince_596)
1 : 3
Eray Isik & Mikail Korkut (Eri-452000)
#53 Mehmet Lauenburger & Dean Lauenburger ( Mehmo96l )
0 : 3
Benjamin Kindermann & Christian Meier (kiddie88)
#54 Egemen Eroglu & Berke Taslica (Cegee1907)
4 : 2
Anto Vuk & Marin Pavic (coban333)
#55 Rüstem Günaydin & Taner Top (NoobTakesHonorYT)
5 : 1
Talha Aydin & Berkay Kirmizioglu (Kemalcanadn)
#56 Maximilian Weiß & Tobi Hartmann (mxxweis)
5 : 2
Nikos Pelaez Bacharidou & Eric Alexander Schulz (nikosDosSantos)
#57 Dennis Nowakowski & Kevin Woytitzki (Bw_jokerholtdich)
2 : 0
Murat Yiğit & Fatihhan Ayan (Turk-Kommando32)
#58 Hendrik Busch & Maik Schwittay (SCHIWY75)
2 : 3
Hakan Yildizhan & Enis Yildizhan (adalet8967)
#59 Noah Heß & Alexander Daniel Dias Lopes (zINoar-)
3 : 1
Daniel Grätz & Simon Grätz (sngrtz)
#60 Safak Sarac & Mohamed Semo (SSafak7)
3 : 1
Manuel de la Porte & David Theisen (delaporte88 )
#61 Harun Esat Fidan & Mert Sagir (merto458)
3 : 0
Freilos 15
#62 Nico Brieger & Marcel Rose (mannirose)
3 : 5
Berkay Merdivan & Erkay Aydemir (Berkay-merd)
#63 Robin Riethling & Nico Baptista (Niqhtmist)
1 : 4
David Podbrozny & Merim Abdurrahmanovic (Daaviid0501)
#64 Nick Sdunek & Raphael Wittur (Nick1997S04)
0 : 1
Emin Polatkan & Ahmet Polatkan (Karakartal1998)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Alper Merdivan & Bünyamin Ertürk (CIM_ALpeR-67_BOM)
0 : 1
Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
#66 Sascha Ulber & Daniel Düring (Gus-Dan258)
0 : 2
Yasin Demirel & Emircan Yanaz (EmircanYnz67)
#67 Yunus Keskinkilic & Ismet Deveci (yunus909090)
2 : 1
Flamur Murseli & Joel Sommerfeld ( Emilian_Celik_23)
#68 Steven Traxler & Pascal Assmann (Traxnhuber)
0 : 1
Emre Gebes & Kevin Can Rompf (kevincan46)
#69 Christopher Galla & Dennis Furgoll (ChrissiBene)
1 : 0
Sedal Kücükyilmaz & Sinan Emre Karatas (RuhrpottHeld)
#70 Emre Gökkaya & Semih Kacmaz (Paradox6701)
1 : 0
Daniel Filipovic & Leon Petrovic (daniel_flipo)
#71 Pasquale Münkel & Deniz Gapp (Pa_GamEr_00)
0 : 1
Aykut Kocaman & Koray Keskin (Kxray1907)
#72 Patrick Spinde & Robin Spinde ( patrick1904--79)
4 : 1
Semih Sarikaya & Jakub Mindt (Semih-Sa-)
#73 Manuel Schiebener & Kevin Krystofiak (Mitchell-Blanco)
3 : 5
Nicolas Bukowski & Paul Luis Bick (nbuko00)
#74 Enis Kacar & Erkut Civak (Enissgw09)
3 : 0
Hüseyin Akkaya & Nils Bednarczyk (Hansinho_22)
#75 Vinzenz Mayer & Noah Friedmann (unnormalnoah)
0 : 4
Dominik Müller & Lucas Bellingkrodt (elBarto392)
#76 Sebastian Kastrup & Kevin Kaths (keka311)
0 : 1
Daniel Wendt & Joel Göllner (danwen99)
#77 Nico Schenk & Yannick Stabbert (NiggoWetti)
9 : 0
Ramzi El Ghali & Ismail Naghmouchi (Ramzi25x)
#78 Andre Lukaszewski & Patryk Rejak (xxGE-S04xx) - SPK
3 : 2
Mihael Markic & Cem Altintas (MihaelM99)
#79 Kennet Lars Kappmann & Nico Glüsing (KennetLars)
2 : 3
Thomas Cichos & Tristan Bomholt (feuchtesveltins)
#80 Baris Belge & Burak Belge (SmokieBaris)
0 : 4
Dominic Münst & Tim Jökel (D4rkD3m0n1c)
#81 Berat Uzunyer & Mert Yagci (Berat_U_67)
3 : 0
Ilir Fazlija und Bleron Delolli (King_Louie14218)
#82 Bünyamin Özer & Arda Merdivan (Polat2834)
3 : 2
Timo Sobiech und Tim Frische (Toni-TheHunter)
#83 Enes Kaplan & Kai Kopecky ( Enees_67)
1 : 0
Mehmet Karkar & Oguzhan Yesilyurt (mehmetk61)
#84 Patrick Lewandowski & Vahit Dogan (P4DDY0497)
4 : 5
Nils Simsek & Emre Demircan (nils040801)
#85 Dzenan Alic & Mahnet Efe (dz10_offical)
3 : 2
Jan Philipp Schramm & Timo Drax (S04GaMeR2001)
#86 Dominik Labenda & Joshua Schmeding (xhunterx352)
5 : 0
Tim Middrup & Valon Mustafa (CR_VM_711)
#87 Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)
1 : 0
Gjemshir Berisha & Gzim Berisha (jimPate77777)
#88 Lucas Wlodarczak & Joel Kühnemund (SgtTobenstein)
4 : 0
Kurdi Al Hussein & Hussein Marji (Fighter-Az)
#89 Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)
3 : 0
Justus Niewerth & Maximilian Große-Kreul (SaiyajinTurtle)
#90 Luis Nabakowski & Leon Fenselau (Patriot2109)
1 : 2
Eray Isik & Mikail Korkut (Eri-452000)
#91 Benjamin Kindermann & Christian Meier (kiddie88)
1 : 7
Egemen Eroglu & Berke Taslica (Cegee1907)
#92 Rüstem Günaydin & Taner Top (NoobTakesHonorYT)
0 : 3
Maximilian Weiß & Tobi Hartmann (mxxweis)
#93 Dennis Nowakowski & Kevin Woytitzki (Bw_jokerholtdich)
8 : 2
Hakan Yildizhan & Enis Yildizhan (adalet8967)
#94 Noah Heß & Alexander Daniel Dias Lopes (zINoar-)
3 : 0
Safak Sarac & Mohamed Semo (SSafak7)
#95 Harun Esat Fidan & Mert Sagir (merto458)
0 : 6
Berkay Merdivan & Erkay Aydemir (Berkay-merd)
#96 David Podbrozny & Merim Abdurrahmanovic (Daaviid0501)
2 : 4
Emin Polatkan & Ahmet Polatkan (Karakartal1998)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
3 : 0
Yasin Demirel & Emircan Yanaz (EmircanYnz67)
#98 Yunus Keskinkilic & Ismet Deveci (yunus909090)
1 : 5
Emre Gebes & Kevin Can Rompf (kevincan46)
#99 Christopher Galla & Dennis Furgoll (ChrissiBene)
1 : 5
Emre Gökkaya & Semih Kacmaz (Paradox6701)
#100 Aykut Kocaman & Koray Keskin (Kxray1907)
2 : 1
Patrick Spinde & Robin Spinde ( patrick1904--79)
#101 Nicolas Bukowski & Paul Luis Bick (nbuko00)
2 : 3
Enis Kacar & Erkut Civak (Enissgw09)
#102 Dominik Müller & Lucas Bellingkrodt (elBarto392)
0 : 1
Daniel Wendt & Joel Göllner (danwen99)
#103 Nico Schenk & Yannick Stabbert (NiggoWetti)
0 : 1
Andre Lukaszewski & Patryk Rejak (xxGE-S04xx) - SPK
#104 Thomas Cichos & Tristan Bomholt (feuchtesveltins)
0 : 4
Dominic Münst & Tim Jökel (D4rkD3m0n1c)
#105 Berat Uzunyer & Mert Yagci (Berat_U_67)
5 : 0
Bünyamin Özer & Arda Merdivan (Polat2834)
#106 Enes Kaplan & Kai Kopecky ( Enees_67)
2 : 8
Nils Simsek & Emre Demircan (nils040801)
#107 Dzenan Alic & Mahnet Efe (dz10_offical)
2 : 6
Dominik Labenda & Joshua Schmeding (xhunterx352)
#108 Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)
3 : 1
Lucas Wlodarczak & Joel Kühnemund (SgtTobenstein)
#109 Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)
5 : 3
Eray Isik & Mikail Korkut (Eri-452000)
#110 Egemen Eroglu & Berke Taslica (Cegee1907)
5 : 4
Maximilian Weiß & Tobi Hartmann (mxxweis)
#111 Dennis Nowakowski & Kevin Woytitzki (Bw_jokerholtdich)
2 : 1
Noah Heß & Alexander Daniel Dias Lopes (zINoar-)
#112 Berkay Merdivan & Erkay Aydemir (Berkay-merd)
2 : 3
Emin Polatkan & Ahmet Polatkan (Karakartal1998)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
1 : 0
Emre Gebes & Kevin Can Rompf (kevincan46)
#114 Emre Gökkaya & Semih Kacmaz (Paradox6701)
4 : 1
Aykut Kocaman & Koray Keskin (Kxray1907)
#115 Enis Kacar & Erkut Civak (Enissgw09)
2 : 4
Daniel Wendt & Joel Göllner (danwen99)
#116 Andre Lukaszewski & Patryk Rejak (xxGE-S04xx) - SPK
0 : 4
Dominic Münst & Tim Jökel (D4rkD3m0n1c)
#117 Berat Uzunyer & Mert Yagci (Berat_U_67)
3 : 0
Nils Simsek & Emre Demircan (nils040801)
#118 Dominik Labenda & Joshua Schmeding (xhunterx352)
0 : 6
Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)
#119 Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)
3 : 2
Egemen Eroglu & Berke Taslica (Cegee1907)
#120 Dennis Nowakowski & Kevin Woytitzki (Bw_jokerholtdich)
3 : 6
Emin Polatkan & Ahmet Polatkan (Karakartal1998)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
2 : 0
Emre Gökkaya & Semih Kacmaz (Paradox6701)
#122 Daniel Wendt & Joel Göllner (danwen99)
0 : 1
Dominic Münst & Tim Jökel (D4rkD3m0n1c)
#123 Berat Uzunyer & Mert Yagci (Berat_U_67)
0 : 3
Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)
#124 Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)
1 : 0
Emin Polatkan & Ahmet Polatkan (Karakartal1998)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
3 : 1
Dominic Münst & Tim Jökel (D4rkD3m0n1c)
#126 Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)
1 : 4
Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Dominic Münst & Tim Jökel (D4rkD3m0n1c)
2 : 7
Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
0 : 1
Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)

Sieger

1. Platz
Jan Pütz & Nico Trawny (janztuep)
2. Platz
Robert Schleicher & Max Schwede (robert009web)
3. Platz
Sam Schwenkler & Marvin Merten (marvinmtn)