Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup - Stendal

PS4 - Kreissparkasse Stendal

03.01.2021

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Lasse Bach (keule2006lasse)
5 : 4
(n.V.)
Daniel Meinert (meinelt-CSC)
#2 Freilos 83
0 : 3
Janne Bloch ( janne_jhblol)
#3 Elias Schulze (ELIAS_bayern-FAN)
3 : 0
Freilos 90
#4 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Kai Zechel (Kosimo99)
#5 Adrian Stock (Sgt_Adi69)
4 : 3
Christian Rethfeldt (Emptygun)
#6 Julian Fischer ( Juliaan2408 )
10 : 0
Malte Krüger (MrMortyyy)
#7 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Patrice Boehm (patricebhm)
#8 Niklas Rieger (ricos_pommesbude)
3 : 0
Freilos 82
#9 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Justin Philipp (Motzejustin09)
#10 Paul Streibel (AimWieNBrot_)
4 : 3
Maurice Dünnebier (Ananasfall4859)
#11 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Maximilian Muhl (Maximgott293)
#12 Lana Loi ( Lana-Loi-x )
10 : 2
Noah Bäbenroth (hypXunDEadZ)
#13 David Daumann (SektionAngern )
3 : 0
Freilos 89
#14 Robert Kreissl (Rossi-208)
1 : 3
Maik Säuberlich (FreshMint87)
#15 Paul Josefus (Travis_Pot)
3 : 0
Freilos 88
#16 Domenik Ahrendt (Domeksg00)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
#17 Freilos 125
0 : 3
Noah Sagrodnik (Fiete_08)
#18 Oscar Voigt (ossi1711)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Maurice Kühn (Xx_Skrimex_xX)
#19 Aaron Görges (bobby_the_do)
8 : 0
David Just (Moraira84)
#20 Jonas Feilhaber (TDACoyot)
3 : 0
Freilos 115
#21 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
#22 Carlos Ahrenstedt (blonderFarmer)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
#23 Freilos 92
0 : 3
Silas Lehmann (lll-silas-lll)
#24 Justin Holz (Leopardflosse48)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#25 Rosario Schulze ( RSx23x )
3 : 0
Freilos 111
#26 Nico Hauck (haucky8686)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#27 Tobias Ladwig (stpaulikeule)
3 : 0
Freilos 81
#28 Tom Lukas Wolffgramm (VNTC_DrxamZz)
3 : 0
Freilos 114
#29 Paul Weber (Haterimwink1887)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
#30 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Patrick Limp (LimpiHV92)
#31 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Max-Julian Thiele (call01625843442)
#32 Freilos 106
0 : 3
Max Böhme (Maxem_MD)
#33 Luca Görn (x_F4M3_PunCh4rMy)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#34 Freilos 103
0 : 3
Paul Fehrig (paulo__xyz)
#35 Freilos 116
0 : 3
Dustin Wende (Dusteeyy)
#36 Freilos 91
0 : 3
Paul Stasch (IIl-Paul-lII)
#37 Robin Johr (obstjr_9003)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
#38 Freilos 108
0 : 3
Ralf Höppner (hppnerr)
#39 Sebastian Schulz (Seppi14989)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#40 Marco Zimmermann (Wahrburg14)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
#41 Freilos 117
0 : 3
Luca Henicke (Luzazar_btw)
#42 Freilos 85
0 : 3
Nico Döring (nicodring)
#43 Linus Wallbaum (papapupa123)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
#44 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Dennis Berkau (dberkau20)
#45 Freilos 86
0 : 3
Heiko Jatzkowski (AngeloKSV)
#46 Marcel Schulze (placebobiggi)
3 : 2
Martin Eggert (MrWembley)
#47 Freilos 4
0 : 3
Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)
#48 Lucas Mayer (Person_Hunter31)
3 : 0
Freilos 104
#49 Patrick Schneider (Pity_1965)
3 : 9
John Riedel (Magde_Jo)
#50 Marcus Schäfer(Marcus18061987)
0 : 5
Toni Saring (Walking Disaster1)
#51 Noa Stoppa (noigrami)
0 : 4
Sebastian Tetsch ( Diamond_V1ruZz )
#52 Robby Urbahn (binsen94)
5 : 2
Tobias Rohst(snake90669)
#53 Ersan Sahiti (Elvir-gamer98)
3 : 0
Freilos 84
#54 Elias Thiem (IsoNaToR_)
3 : 0
Freilos 87
#55 Leon Stackfleth (haus_hochakku)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
#56 Freilos 93
0 : 3
Florian Knoblich (TuS_deFFenSivE)
#57 Freilos 96
0 : 3
Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)
#58 Freilos 99
0 : 3
Tobias Riediger (Aloa_1987)
#59 Marius Urbahn (Techno_Binsen)
0 : 5
Maximilian Rieger (MaxiNikki)
#60 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Jay Emig (xTheHankSchrader)
#61 Freilos 95
0 : 3
Florian Rethfeldt (FloriLow)
#62 Christoph Philipp (spaatzer)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
#63 Clemens Friebus (prinzvonbadingen)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#64 Freilos 95
0 : 3
Julien Fuchs (Foxgaminx777)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Lasse Bach (keule2006lasse)
4 : 3
Janne Bloch ( janne_jhblol)
#66 Elias Schulze (ELIAS_bayern-FAN)
4 : 2
Kai Zechel (Kosimo99)
#67 Adrian Stock (Sgt_Adi69)
0 : 3
Julian Fischer ( Juliaan2408 )
#68 Patrice Boehm (patricebhm)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Niklas Rieger (ricos_pommesbude)
#69 Justin Philipp (Motzejustin09)
3 : 0
Paul Streibel (AimWieNBrot_)
#70 Maximilian Muhl (Maximgott293)
2 : 9
Lana Loi ( Lana-Loi-x )
#71 David Daumann (SektionAngern )
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Maik Säuberlich (FreshMint87)
#72 Paul Josefus (Travis_Pot)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Domenik Ahrendt (Domeksg00)
#73 Noah Sagrodnik (Fiete_08)
1 : 3
Maurice Kühn (Xx_Skrimex_xX)
#74 Aaron Görges (bobby_the_do)
8 : 0
Jonas Feilhaber (TDACoyot)
#75 Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
7 : 1
Carlos Ahrenstedt (blonderFarmer)
#76 Silas Lehmann (lll-silas-lll)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Justin Holz (Leopardflosse48)
#77 Rosario Schulze ( RSx23x )
3 : 1
Nico Hauck (haucky8686)
#78 Tobias Ladwig (stpaulikeule)
1 : 3
Tom Lukas Wolffgramm (VNTC_DrxamZz)
#79 Paul Weber (Haterimwink1887)
7 : 0
Patrick Limp (LimpiHV92)
#80 Max-Julian Thiele (call01625843442)
0 : 11
Max Böhme (Maxem_MD)
#81 Luca Görn (x_F4M3_PunCh4rMy)
5 : 8
Paul Fehrig (paulo__xyz)
#82 Dustin Wende (Dusteeyy)
5 : 0
Paul Stasch (IIl-Paul-lII)
#83 Robin Johr (obstjr_9003)
1 : 4
Ralf Höppner (hppnerr)
#84 Sebastian Schulz (Seppi14989)
0 : 9
Marco Zimmermann (Wahrburg14)
#85 Luca Henicke (Luzazar_btw)
4 : 2
Nico Döring (nicodring)
#86 Linus Wallbaum (papapupa123)
0 : 1
Dennis Berkau (dberkau20)
#87 Heiko Jatzkowski (AngeloKSV)
3 : 1
Marcel Schulze (placebobiggi)
#88 Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)
4 : 0
Lucas Mayer (Person_Hunter31)
#89 John Riedel (Magde_Jo)
0 : 4
Toni Saring (Walking Disaster1)
#90 Sebastian Tetsch ( Diamond_V1ruZz )
6 : 3
Robby Urbahn (binsen94)
#91 Ersan Sahiti (Elvir-gamer98)
1 : 8
Elias Thiem (IsoNaToR_)
#92 Leon Stackfleth (haus_hochakku)
2 : 7
Florian Knoblich (TuS_deFFenSivE)
#93 Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)
9 : 3
Tobias Riediger (Aloa_1987)
#94 Maximilian Rieger (MaxiNikki)
6 : 0
Jay Emig (xTheHankSchrader)
#95 Florian Rethfeldt (FloriLow)
0 : 3
Christoph Philipp (spaatzer)
#96 Clemens Friebus (prinzvonbadingen)
2 : 3
Julien Fuchs (Foxgaminx777)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Lasse Bach (keule2006lasse)
1 : 5
Elias Schulze (ELIAS_bayern-FAN)
#98 Julian Fischer ( Juliaan2408 )
1 : 2
Patrice Boehm (patricebhm)
#99 Justin Philipp (Motzejustin09)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Lana Loi ( Lana-Loi-x )
#100 Maik Säuberlich (FreshMint87)
0 : 6
Domenik Ahrendt (Domeksg00)
#101 Maurice Kühn (Xx_Skrimex_xX)
1 : 6
Aaron Görges (bobby_the_do)
#102 Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
4 : 3
Silas Lehmann (lll-silas-lll)
#103 Rosario Schulze ( RSx23x )
5 : 3
Tom Lukas Wolffgramm (VNTC_DrxamZz)
#104 Paul Weber (Haterimwink1887)
2 : 4
Max Böhme (Maxem_MD)
#105 Paul Fehrig (paulo__xyz)
0 : 5
Dustin Wende (Dusteeyy)
#106 Ralf Höppner (hppnerr)
0 : 3
Marco Zimmermann (Wahrburg14)
#107 Luca Henicke (Luzazar_btw)
7 : 2
Dennis Berkau (dberkau20)
#108 Heiko Jatzkowski (AngeloKSV)
2 : 4
Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)
#109 Toni Saring (Walking Disaster1)
2 : 4
Sebastian Tetsch ( Diamond_V1ruZz )
#110 Elias Thiem (IsoNaToR_)
3 : 4
Florian Knoblich (TuS_deFFenSivE)
#111 Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)
3 : 2
Maximilian Rieger (MaxiNikki)
#112 Christoph Philipp (spaatzer)
2 : 6
Julien Fuchs (Foxgaminx777)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Elias Schulze (ELIAS_bayern-FAN)
0 : 3
Patrice Boehm (patricebhm)
#114 Lana Loi ( Lana-Loi-x )
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Domenik Ahrendt (Domeksg00)
#115 Aaron Görges (bobby_the_do)
0 : 1
Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
#116 Rosario Schulze ( RSx23x )
2 : 3
Max Böhme (Maxem_MD)
#117 Dustin Wende (Dusteeyy)
4 : 3
Marco Zimmermann (Wahrburg14)
#118 Luca Henicke (Luzazar_btw)
2 : 3
Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)
#119 Sebastian Tetsch ( Diamond_V1ruZz )
0 : 3
Florian Knoblich (TuS_deFFenSivE)
#120 Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)
3 : 2
Julien Fuchs (Foxgaminx777)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Patrice Boehm (patricebhm)
1 : 2
Domenik Ahrendt (Domeksg00)
#122 Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
1 : 0
Max Böhme (Maxem_MD)
#123 Dustin Wende (Dusteeyy)
2 : 5
Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)
#124 Florian Knoblich (TuS_deFFenSivE)
2 : 6
Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Domenik Ahrendt (Domeksg00)
0 : 4
Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
#126 Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Domenik Ahrendt (Domeksg00)
2 : 3
Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)

Sieger

1. Platz
Ibrahim Gürdal (Spinaronnie)
2. Platz
Luca Kalisch (Luca__0401)
3. Platz
Marius Schmidt (DasMagischeMett)