Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup - Reutlingen

PS4 - Kreissparkasse Reutlingen

06.12.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 119
0 : 3
David Schulz (Nico_02051991)
#2 Emircan Burak (Emircanbrk04)
3 : 0
Freilos 92
#3 Mike Funk (Shortake)
11 : 0
Silas Kinzelmann (sileschaffer)
#4 Louis Vöhringer (louis_1407)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#5 Tim Gudovius (JeffFarfan18)
5 : 1
Marco Laasch (IbimsGorg)
#6 Tobias Müller (egj0307)
2 : 3
Moritz Kneule (igniiicemooo)
#7 Furkan Keskin (furki9914)
2 : 1
Lucas Müller (Lampi-Tu)
#8 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Philipp Reck (Reck8898)
#9 Julian Bachner (Alvera_)
2 : 4
Denis Petitjean (KSK-Denis)
#10 Felix Burk (The_united_Evil)
0 : 3
Onur Tekhan (Onur_T1907)
#11 Panagiotis Nakos (Nakos-11)
4 : 0
Niklas Hofmann (CWL_Tylex)
#12 Coskun Kurtdeniz (Neoblazer93)
4 : 5
Manuel Ripple (MANU_MR0912)
#13 Philipp Klose (Phil23232323)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#14 Markus Stähle (xaldr)
0 : 3
Denis Asanaj (Fcwestfront)
#15 Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
3 : 0
Freilos 91
#16 Ayham Abdelrahman (ayham__2002)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
#17 Constantin Ott (donde1997)
1 : 3
Bekim Potera (bek1m___)
#18 Julian Bantle (CONQ_juli)
7 : 1
Angelos Stefanidis (ange0108)
#19 Julian Vukovic (Julian727)
5 : 1
Mehmet Tülek (Memeo68)
#20 Tarik Dincer ( Justtarik_1903)
5 : 1
Evangelia Lioliou (You_Know_EL)
#21 Dimitri Rempel (rempel82)
3 : 0
Sergen Noyan (Pezevenk1903)
#22 Simon Brenner (Simson2405)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
#23 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Jonas Wagner (AyesonMiiKz)
#24 Kevin Morim (Killershot_13)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#25 Maik Länge ( riseclouk)
6 : 0
Athanasios Simopoulos (thanos6496)
#26 Constantin Riehle (Conner_00)
2 : 5
Iosif Toulkeridis (dellavenga)
#27 Mohamad Kamel (Kamelrt04)
0 : 3
Faruk Keskin (faruk0414)
#28 Ömer Ünal (omerunal37)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#29 Karina Ender (chipsi11)
1 : 3
Haseeb Sidhu (nav9ed_21)
#30 Levi Lange (Klein-Eye)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Bleron Llumnica (Alboss__18)
#31 Laurin Fischer (Laurindab)
2 : 3
Steffen Meierlohr (popoba_92)
#32 Alexander Reichert (BALR_ar)
3 : 0
Kai Khalfouni (Flying_James23)
#33 Jörn Frey (me_ac12)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
#34 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Tim Mielich (MilliondollSmile)
#35 Mehmet Direzinci (Pfullinger99)
9 : 2
Davide Arcerito (DaDi_Gamer)
#36 Jonas Kinzelmann (Xerastix)
2 : 3
Ismail Öksüz (DENIZLILI_92)
#37 Dominik Kammerer (Domi303)
6 : 1
Aykan Akkaya (AykanGoesHigh)
#38 Justin Kühner (xXJussi03Xx)
6 : 2
Luis Matteis (luismatteis88)
#39 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Kristian Zelic (zelitschko)
#40 Benedikt Rehm (Nico_02051991)
2 : 6
Felix Kern (commander_florix)
#41 Ali Khan (iTzK1NGx)
2 : 3
Giulio Burgmaier (giuli1005)
#42 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
3 : 0
Freilos 33
#43 Dario Perica (Skilluminati_Lel)
8 : 0
Deniz Akdeniz(Crayz_Killer)
#44 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Sven Endler (HaYvan_MoDus_09)
#45 Valon Bunjaku (valon_bunjaku)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#46 Dominic Philippi (Pantelis4Three)
4 : 2
Petros Vernarlis (Petro—Gate7)
#47 Timon Beger (laube2105)
5 : 0
Daniel Stemmer (Stemmre04)
#48 Jonas Kegel (Jonask24)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#49 Micha Müller (LEGEND_DoubleMM)
3 : 0
Lukas Gauß (lukii99)
#50 Jonas Dorau (Wiesel474)
6 : 2
Kim Brettner (KimKong1989)
#51 Freilos 6
0 : 3
Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
#52 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Kai Lehmann (kaii_ksk)
#53 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Jamie Göppel (DennisELPatron)
#54 Volkan Erboga (Mzchvne)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#55 Antonino Giacalone (AuTomic_xNight)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
#56 Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)
4 : 2
Albin Islami (granitgi)
#57 Anton Lonetti (infifaty)
3 : 0
Freilos 15
#58 Josia Fritz (Legend__agent)
3 : 4
Burak Yildiz (Fenerisiert1907)
#59 Paschalis Gioftsiou (pasxali89)
2 : 9
Baki Acar (baknnterzug983zug)
#60 Tamer Abdelrahman (x-madridista_00)
4 : 0
Avdulla Kadrolli ( Duli-94)
#61 Dominique Pawliczak (Theflavourpaw)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
#62 Rene Wandel (Rene_7_7)
5 : 2
Marius Müller (egj7147)
#63 Gia Hy Tong (Jaktomac)
0 : 1
Philip Knopp (Phxlip_79)
#64 Rudi Kemle (rudi_2505)
0 : 5
Moritz Thüringer (EisAmStift)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 David Schulz (Nico_02051991)
1 : 2
Emircan Burak (Emircanbrk04)
#66 Mike Funk (Shortake)
5 : 0
Louis Vöhringer (louis_1407)
#67 Tim Gudovius (JeffFarfan18)
0 : 5
Moritz Kneule (igniiicemooo)
#68 Furkan Keskin (furki9914)
3 : 1
Philipp Reck (Reck8898)
#69 Denis Petitjean (KSK-Denis)
4 : 1
Onur Tekhan (Onur_T1907)
#70 Panagiotis Nakos (Nakos-11)
11 : 1
Manuel Ripple (MANU_MR0912)
#71 Philipp Klose (Phil23232323)
1 : 2
Denis Asanaj (Fcwestfront)
#72 Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
4 : 0
Ayham Abdelrahman (ayham__2002)
#73 Bekim Potera (bek1m___)
5 : 3
Julian Bantle (CONQ_juli)
#74 Julian Vukovic (Julian727)
4 : 1
Tarik Dincer ( Justtarik_1903)
#75 Dimitri Rempel (rempel82)
2 : 3
Simon Brenner (Simson2405)
#76 Jonas Wagner (AyesonMiiKz)
0 : 3
Kevin Morim (Killershot_13)
#77 Maik Länge ( riseclouk)
2 : 3
Iosif Toulkeridis (dellavenga)
#78 Faruk Keskin (faruk0414)
5 : 0
Ömer Ünal (omerunal37)
#79 Haseeb Sidhu (nav9ed_21)
3 : 1
Bleron Llumnica (Alboss__18)
#80 Steffen Meierlohr (popoba_92)
3 : 2
Alexander Reichert (BALR_ar)
#81 Jörn Frey (me_ac12)
8 : 5
Tim Mielich (MilliondollSmile)
#82 Mehmet Direzinci (Pfullinger99)
6 : 1
Ismail Öksüz (DENIZLILI_92)
#83 Dominik Kammerer (Domi303)
1 : 4
Justin Kühner (xXJussi03Xx)
#84 Kristian Zelic (zelitschko)
2 : 9
Felix Kern (commander_florix)
#85 Giulio Burgmaier (giuli1005)
0 : 3
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
#86 Dario Perica (Skilluminati_Lel)
3 : 2
Sven Endler (HaYvan_MoDus_09)
#87 Valon Bunjaku (valon_bunjaku)
3 : 2
Dominic Philippi (Pantelis4Three)
#88 Timon Beger (laube2105)
2 : 3
Jonas Kegel (Jonask24)
#89 Micha Müller (LEGEND_DoubleMM)
1 : 2
Jonas Dorau (Wiesel474)
#90 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
5 : 2
Kai Lehmann (kaii_ksk)
#91 Jamie Göppel (DennisELPatron)
7 : 1
Volkan Erboga (Mzchvne)
#92 Antonino Giacalone (AuTomic_xNight)
0 : 3
Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)
#93 Anton Lonetti (infifaty)
3 : 0
Burak Yildiz (Fenerisiert1907)
#94 Baki Acar (baknnterzug983zug)
2 : 5
Tamer Abdelrahman (x-madridista_00)
#95 Dominique Pawliczak (Theflavourpaw)
2 : 3
Rene Wandel (Rene_7_7)
#96 Philip Knopp (Phxlip_79)
3 : 2
Moritz Thüringer (EisAmStift)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Emircan Burak (Emircanbrk04)
2 : 1
Mike Funk (Shortake)
#98 Moritz Kneule (igniiicemooo)
0 : 4
Furkan Keskin (furki9914)
#99 Denis Petitjean (KSK-Denis)
1 : 0
Panagiotis Nakos (Nakos-11)
#100 Denis Asanaj (Fcwestfront)
0 : 3
Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
#101 Bekim Potera (bek1m___)
3 : 0
Julian Vukovic (Julian727)
#102 Simon Brenner (Simson2405)
1 : 2
Kevin Morim (Killershot_13)
#103 Iosif Toulkeridis (dellavenga)
4 : 0
Faruk Keskin (faruk0414)
#104 Haseeb Sidhu (nav9ed_21)
2 : 4
Steffen Meierlohr (popoba_92)
#105 Jörn Frey (me_ac12)
2 : 7
Mehmet Direzinci (Pfullinger99)
#106 Justin Kühner (xXJussi03Xx)
7 : 1
Felix Kern (commander_florix)
#107 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
3 : 1
Dario Perica (Skilluminati_Lel)
#108 Valon Bunjaku (valon_bunjaku)
4 : 2
Jonas Kegel (Jonask24)
#109 Jonas Dorau (Wiesel474)
0 : 4
Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
#110 Jamie Göppel (DennisELPatron)
0 : 1
Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)
#111 Anton Lonetti (infifaty)
1 : 0
Tamer Abdelrahman (x-madridista_00)
#112 Rene Wandel (Rene_7_7)
0 : 3
Philip Knopp (Phxlip_79)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Emircan Burak (Emircanbrk04)
2 : 3
Furkan Keskin (furki9914)
#114 Denis Petitjean (KSK-Denis)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
#115 Bekim Potera (bek1m___)
0 : 3
Kevin Morim (Killershot_13)
#116 Iosif Toulkeridis (dellavenga)
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Steffen Meierlohr (popoba_92)
#117 Mehmet Direzinci (Pfullinger99)
1 : 4
Justin Kühner (xXJussi03Xx)
#118 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
3 : 0
Valon Bunjaku (valon_bunjaku)
#119 Florian Füllemann (flori_00)
3 : 6
Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)
#120 Anton Lonetti (infifaty)
5 : 2
Philip Knopp (Phxlip_79)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Furkan Keskin (furki9914)
0 : 1
Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
#122 Kevin Morim (Killershot_13)
4 : 2
Steffen Meierlohr (popoba_92)
#123 Justin Kühner (xXJussi03Xx)
0 : 3
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
#124 Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)
4 : 3
Anton Lonetti (infifaty)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
3 : 1
Kevin Morim (Killershot_13)
#126 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
8 : 1
Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Kevin Morim (Killershot_13)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
2 : 3
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)

Sieger

1. Platz
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
2. Platz
Marcus Saibel (G4NG_v2)
3. Platz
Maiko Heß (PhoenixHase69)