Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkasse Westerwald-Sieg

PS4 - Sparkasse Westerwald-Sieg

29.11.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Lukas Murkowski & Darian Asbach (kgwthereaper)
3 : 0
Freilos 225
#2 Freilos 157
0 : 3
Elias Ermert & David Floris (eliasermert78)
#3 Freilos 211
0 : 3
Axel Rothbächer & Kevin Rosenkranz (Rothi_00)
#4 Freilos 205
0 : 3
Carsten Denker & Pascal Heinemann (Denker8889)
#5 Dennis Apostel & Nick Madronte (iBonifacious)
3 : 0
Freilos 191
#6 Freilos 236
0 : 3
Timo Grüterich & Nils Rödler (Nilss275)
#7 Dominik Thiessen & Marvin Thiessen (DT080799)
3 : 0
Freilos 240
#8 Freilos 213
0 : 3
Sevki Maydan & Aaron Ndombele (sevki1904)
#9 Sascha Schröder & Kevin Skade (SaschaStyle1988)
0 : 1
Hakan Dagdagül & Okan Dagdagül (ComburtluHakan64)
#10 Freilos 182
0 : 3
Alessandro Weber & Leon Giehl (PyroRakete)
#11 Aaron Gallus & David Müller (muschemer)
3 : 0
Freilos 194
#12 Jens Heß & Levin Arnal (Jensinho0814)
3 : 0
Freilos 210
#13 Julian Beucher & Leon Beucher (Beucherinho456)
3 : 0
Freilos 237
#14 Fabian Krauskopf & Tobias Hombach (FNKF11)
3 : 0
Freilos 230
#15 Nico Schäfer & Max Westhoff (PSN Destroyeer_99)
3 : 0
Freilos 82
#16 Freilos 95
0 : 3
Dominic Aubeck & Michael Aubeck (MA24)
#17 Jannis Zöller & Niklas Platte (kirchen98)
3 : 0
Freilos 248
#18 Freilos 180
0 : 3
Maximilian Hopp & Lucas Hopp (maxiH_10)
#19 Darius Flug & Niklas Lück (Dari__95)
3 : 0
Freilos 253
#20 Marlon Slodowski & Leon Sinanovic (GURKENSALAT511)
3 : 0
Freilos 162
#21 Freilos 42
0 : 3
Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
#22 Marc Celek & Calvin Jakob (marc_poldi)
1 : 4
Lennart Neitzert & Sven Caspari (sven_c98)
#23 Guido Steuernagel & Stefan Schumann (Rautenkoenig)
3 : 0
Freilos 5
#24 Niclas Trapp & Anton Böhm (noob_zocker444)
3 : 0
Freilos 196
#25 Freilos 228
0 : 3
Valentino Göttert & Jakob Kleene (derkleene_)
#26 Freilos 185
0 : 3
Julian Diedert & Luca Wick (KingJulien1660)
#27 Adrian Schöps & Jonas Richter (adryansch04)
0 : 1
Denijel Abdulović & Benjamin Weber (Murenzino-270)
#28 Daniele Brizzi & Rafael Ostrowski (Cutebo2014)
3 : 0
Freilos 6
#29 Freilos 252
0 : 3
Nick Weber & Samuel Graef (Samu7249)
#30 Lars Lapp & Niklas Bender (paradieszwerg87)
3 : 0
Freilos 219
#31 Freilos 251
0 : 3
Lucas Friedrich & Noah Wörsdörfer (Flauschdabausch1)
#32 Fynn Eiteneuer & Lukas Brandenburger (hatdieauchnich)
4 : 2
Kevin Maciejewski & Markus Rode (FCBKev1991)
#33 Maik Schwieger & Alex Görtz (maik-schwieger)
3 : 0
Freilos 238
#34 Philipp Nußbickel & Levin Kemper ( IPeaINut8 )
3 : 0
Freilos 24
#35 Selim Akarsu & Jannik Quirmbach (Selboy2000)
0 : 4
Julian Molzberger & Dustin Beyer (Molzi_97)
#36 Imer Sejdija & Serhan Sahin (xSucuk_Mit_Ei61)
6 : 1
Dominik Speier & Manuel Schütz (DomiSp1412)
#37 Leon Kohlhaas & Simon Käß (Serics056)
3 : 0
Freilos 179
#38 Gabriel Müller & Tim Pfeiffer (Tim6-02)
6 : 0
Jonas Korn & Christian Stera (JoKo_LoKo_)
#39 Freilos 15
0 : 3
Caja Schuhen & Jonas Jung (Nigelcoach)
#40 Pascal Lenz & Philipp Wiederstand (SchalkePassi04)
2 : 0
Max Ebach & Adriano Oppedisano (Adriano1309)
#41 Raffaello Hammami & Utku Toprakoglu (Lello_45)
3 : 0
Freilos 175
#42 Christian Pleitgen & Niklas Wagner (christmania)
1 : 7
Florian Opper & Fabian Opper (Fabi_Flo_Oberahr)
#43 Ardit Rexhaj & Agron Hetemi (Groni_11)
4 : 0
Tobias Franz & Tino Philippi (Semmel2013)
#44 Yasin Koca & Bilal Kurt (cimbom1709)
3 : 0
Freilos 181
#45 Daniel Bessert & Jelko Ihnken (ihnken21)
8 : 2
Markus Engel & David Rempel (Engelbengel2000)
#46 Serif Sarikaya & Malik Kece (ceri-1905)
3 : 0
Freilos 192
#47 Marlon Schumacher & Marius Wagner (schumi_eff_zeh)
3 : 0
Freilos 202
#48 Freilos 151
0 : 3
Lukas Laufer & Tim Laufer (Team_Laufer)
#49 Maximilian Mast & Felix Reuber (A0Sk1N)
2 : 1
Fabian Hanso & Volker Mühleib (mfgFaith)
#50 Marco Weller & Leon Wisser (leon_wisser)
3 : 0
Freilos 153
#51 Sandro Haupt & Christopher Wolff (shjunior01)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Pascal Schuster & Tim Ecker (Cooner4712)
#52 Freilos 250
0 : 3
Tim Schulz & Niko Pees (Timmme7)
#53 Iwona Starke & Peter Starke (YT_Jonster_XD)
3 : 0
Freilos 214
#54 Freilos 229
0 : 3
Maximilian Zeller & Raphael Weiß (MaxiFifa016)
#55 Niklas Ickenroth & Luca Grünewald (Icke385i)
3 : 0
Freilos 208
#56 Justin Kostka & Florian Profitlich (JustinJJK1999)
4 : 1
Serhat Bayraktar & Yasin Şahin (SerhatDaVinCii)
#57 Freilos 249
0 : 3
Nick Marenbach & Robin Gottschlich (N1ck187187)
#58 Freilos 247
0 : 3
Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
#59 Mustafa Han Demir & Oktay Agir ( sparky_2eZ)
0 : 6
Meils Kowalski & Marlon Kowalski (SuperKowa)
#60 Jannik Pospich & Vladislav Olejnikov (Jaypi1906)
3 : 0
Freilos 223
#61 Micha Haubrich & Maximilian Groß (TheGamer3900)
0 : 9
Annika Esper & Olcay Topcu (Ruzdi LFC)
#62 Markus Jach & Marcel Jach (dreeei_3)
4 : 2
Bastian Bleeser & Luca Groß (luca281199)
#63 Freilos 186
0 : 3
Dominik Zimmermann & Sebastian Zimmermann (Zimbo1989)
#64 Lena Grabowsky & Cedric Haepe (Cedrimovic95)
3 : 0
Freilos 243
#65 Freilos 177
0 : 3
Eric Ly & Batuhan Yapar (Meisterly888)
#66 Deniz Bulut & Christian Meyer (Okolek31)
3 : 0
Freilos 254
#67 Jürgen Waldhans & Paul Hankwitz (Trompete14)
0 : 5
Paul Christian & Julian Happ (Paul_Schalke)
#68 Lukas Hanke & Paul Görg (Hank00Luk)
8 : 1
Henry Lauterbach & Max Wilhelm (mamo9922)
#69 Freilos 239
0 : 3
Julian Wienold & Tim Leidig (Messi-0602)
#70 Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
3 : 0
Freilos 176
#71 Freilos 65
0 : 3
Luca Reichmann & Jascha Zey (nasty-lucxx)
#72 Freilos 159
0 : 3
Justin Nagel & Luca Thom (x-ALABA27-x)
#73 Simon Brenner & Henning Nicodemus (HeNi_xx05)
3 : 0
Freilos 193
#74 Freilos 22
0 : 3
Valentino Krüger & Pascal Mäurer (BigValle58)
#75 Marcel Fuchs & Marc Fuchs (Marcel-Fuchs94)
3 : 0
Freilos 221
#76 Freilos 235
0 : 3
Elias Kaiser & Tobias Goeth (XReSiak)
#77 Freilos 242
0 : 3
Macit Enez & Ömer Karabina (mrMajoe069)
#78 Kevin Fröhlich & Luca Vicentini (Gamepro465)
3 : 0
Freilos 187
#79 Freilos 218
0 : 3
Dominik Rousseau & Daniel Abendschön (domse_man1)
#80 Yasin Polat & Antonino Strazzeri (ypsilon42)
3 : 0
Freilos 183
#81 Freilos 96
0 : 3
Christopher Anders & Hendrik Anders (eriklegend88)
#82 Freilos 256
0 : 3
Mergim Recaj & Marius Reichmann (MergimRecaj123)
#83 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Felix Prothmann & Joel Maxaner (TheFeelliixx)
#84 Freilos 184
0 : 3
Niklas Hopfinger & Kevin Hermann (Herkev87)
#85 Robin Heinrich & Niklas Wagner (Princeton77)
0 : 3
Tom Etzbach & Niklas Etzbach (Txm_32er)
#86 Freilos 217
0 : 3
Jan Rabsilber & Pascal Aroldt (XxScorpion001Xx)
#87 Bilal El hassan & Quentin Stähler (bibobtw)
3 : 0
Freilos 216
#88 Nils Hensel & Niklas Kern (nilsh14)
3 : 0
Freilos 233
#89 Freilos 199
0 : 3
Nico Schnell & Simon Weber (SeppelWeber)
#90 Jannis Eberz & Ben Weiand (Jannis301001)
3 : 0
Freilos 231
#91 Jonathan Ströhmann & Zacharias Hohrein (Toxikologe)
3 : 0
Freilos 222
#92 Freilos 204
0 : 3
Julian Stallmann & Daniel Weinberger (Ioschi23)
#93 Freilos 246
0 : 3
Felix Zeitler & Fabian Lenz (GxDReapZz)
#94 Peter Müller & Jakob Hülshörster (knufflon070)
3 : 0
Freilos 245
#95 Aaron Bertelmann & Johann Hubert (aaronbacon2000)
3 : 0
Freilos 197
#96 Freilos 12
0 : 3
Nils Bendorff & Niklas Rübsamen (Benni2209)
#97 Jannik Schreiter & Michael Schreiter (Donutstriker007)
3 : 0
Freilos 234
#98 Niklas Kindl & Tom Kindl (niklas_kindl)
3 : 0
Freilos 227
#99 Jacqueline Markert & Tobias Scherny (ELP_Jacky)
3 : 0
Freilos 195
#100 Freilos 144
0 : 3
Fritz Niclas Hoffmann & Jan Hendrik Hoffmann (fribo121)
#101 Freilos 209
0 : 3
Marco Langenbach & Julian Schulz (JulianS1887)
#102 Christian Rosthal & Oliver Brun (christian1510199)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#103 Jona Heck & Melvin Seifer (melesei)
3 : 0
Freilos 220
#104 Florian Schnittchen & Lucas Euteneuer (floschnitte)
3 : 0
Freilos 200
#105 Freilos 226
0 : 3
Ardian Kadriu & Furkan Cifci (Kaan11_7)
#106 Freilos 203
0 : 3
Imer Bukoshi & Osman Manovi (bxkoshi04)
#107 Freilos 190
0 : 3
Szymon Brzecki & Phac Tuoc Ly (chorcly)
#108 Kai Zechel & Kai Müller (Kosimo99)
1 : 2
Simon Wagner & Niklas Hölper (racketman75)
#109 Freilos 156
0 : 3
Dominik Neumann & Marc Reuter (Strassenkick_er)
#110 Freilos 215
0 : 3
Mert Sabuncu & Arjanit Citaku (DerAri11)
#111 Daniel Weibler & Niclas Endres (daniel180494)
0 : 3
Ömer Cakir & Volkan Beydili (Secret_venish)
#112 Freilos 232
0 : 3
Manuel Schmidt & Jonas Heuten (racing_driver01)
#113 Frederick Tesch & Bruce Brucherseifer (Freddy180198)
1 : 11
David Görg & Manuel Lütgenau (xdave91x)
#114 Benjamin Lück & Jakob Walinowicz (bxnji015)
3 : 0
Freilos 201
#115 Nico Schönberger & Noel Weber (Niggo19)
3 : 0
Freilos 155
#116 Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)
3 : 0
Freilos 198
#117 Freilos 188
0 : 3
Can Izmirli & Lukas Metzdorf (xCR7ManUnited)
#118 Niklas Fogel & Fabian Fogel (WWskill_er1711)
3 : 0
Freilos 244
#119 Freilos 241
0 : 3
Paul Herles & Finley Haas (lurchixx)
#120 Freilos 224
0 : 3
Jonas Rötter & Calvin Weiss (roetti13)
#121 Mel Brucherseifer & Pascal Heinze (Mel__0051)
3 : 0
Freilos 207
#122 Kevin Müller & Lukas Fielemon (KKev-_-)
3 : 0
Slavik Schumakov & Julian Schneider (vTRYH_SLAVIK)
#123 Janik Seiler& Nils Schröder (hill435)
3 : 0
Freilos 166
#124 Jann-Moritz Eisel & Lorenzo Mann (Dr_Evil_1209)
3 : 0
Freilos 206
#125 Ibrahim Agman & Tim D‘Avis (ibrahim2424-)
3 : 0
Freilos 189
#126 Ozan Altin & Bugra Altin (WhyAlwaysBu)
3 : 0
Freilos 178
#127 Leo Grossmann & Lennart Schwalb (lil_chimp)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
#128 Freilos 212
0 : 3
Metehan Bayram & Muhammed Enes Coskun (Th3-Gr34t-MB)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#129 Lukas Murkowski & Darian Asbach (kgwthereaper)
2 : 1
Elias Ermert & David Floris (eliasermert78)
#130 Axel Rothbächer & Kevin Rosenkranz (Rothi_00)
6 : 1
Carsten Denker & Pascal Heinemann (Denker8889)
#131 Dennis Apostel & Nick Madronte (iBonifacious)
5 : 0
Timo Grüterich & Nils Rödler (Nilss275)
#132 Dominik Thiessen & Marvin Thiessen (DT080799)
3 : 0
Sevki Maydan & Aaron Ndombele (sevki1904)
#133 Hakan Dagdagül & Okan Dagdagül (ComburtluHakan64)
1 : 6
Alessandro Weber & Leon Giehl (PyroRakete)
#134 Aaron Gallus & David Müller (muschemer)
2 : 1
Jens Heß & Levin Arnal (Jensinho0814)
#135 Julian Beucher & Leon Beucher (Beucherinho456)
0 : 1
Fabian Krauskopf & Tobias Hombach (FNKF11)
#136 Nico Schäfer & Max Westhoff (PSN Destroyeer_99)
7 : 2
Dominic Aubeck & Michael Aubeck (MA24)
#137 Jannis Zöller & Niklas Platte (kirchen98)
6 : 1
Maximilian Hopp & Lucas Hopp (maxiH_10)
#138 Darius Flug & Niklas Lück (Dari__95)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Marlon Slodowski & Leon Sinanovic (GURKENSALAT511)
#139 Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
3 : 2
Lennart Neitzert & Sven Caspari (sven_c98)
#140 Guido Steuernagel & Stefan Schumann (Rautenkoenig)
1 : 3
Niclas Trapp & Anton Böhm (noob_zocker444)
#141 Valentino Göttert & Jakob Kleene (derkleene_)
1 : 5
Julian Diedert & Luca Wick (KingJulien1660)
#142 Denijel Abdulović & Benjamin Weber (Murenzino-270)
8 : 0
Daniele Brizzi & Rafael Ostrowski (Cutebo2014)
#143 Nick Weber & Samuel Graef (Samu7249)
3 : 2
Lars Lapp & Niklas Bender (paradieszwerg87)
#144 Lucas Friedrich & Noah Wörsdörfer (Flauschdabausch1)
3 : 4
Fynn Eiteneuer & Lukas Brandenburger (hatdieauchnich)
#145 Maik Schwieger & Alex Görtz (maik-schwieger)
3 : 0
Philipp Nußbickel & Levin Kemper ( IPeaINut8 )
#146 Julian Molzberger & Dustin Beyer (Molzi_97)
5 : 0
Imer Sejdija & Serhan Sahin (xSucuk_Mit_Ei61)
#147 Leon Kohlhaas & Simon Käß (Serics056)
0 : 8
Gabriel Müller & Tim Pfeiffer (Tim6-02)
#148 Caja Schuhen & Jonas Jung (Nigelcoach)
0 : 1
Pascal Lenz & Philipp Wiederstand (SchalkePassi04)
#149 Raffaello Hammami & Utku Toprakoglu (Lello_45)
3 : 0
Florian Opper & Fabian Opper (Fabi_Flo_Oberahr)
#150 Ardit Rexhaj & Agron Hetemi (Groni_11)
0 : 3
Yasin Koca & Bilal Kurt (cimbom1709)
#151 Daniel Bessert & Jelko Ihnken (ihnken21)
5 : 1
Serif Sarikaya & Malik Kece (ceri-1905)
#152 Marlon Schumacher & Marius Wagner (schumi_eff_zeh)
7 : 2
Lukas Laufer & Tim Laufer (Team_Laufer)
#153 Maximilian Mast & Felix Reuber (A0Sk1N)
1 : 4
Marco Weller & Leon Wisser (leon_wisser)
#154 Pascal Schuster & Tim Ecker (Cooner4712)
4 : 3
Tim Schulz & Niko Pees (Timmme7)
#155 Iwona Starke & Peter Starke (YT_Jonster_XD)
0 : 6
Maximilian Zeller & Raphael Weiß (MaxiFifa016)
#156 Niklas Ickenroth & Luca Grünewald (Icke385i)
0 : 3
Justin Kostka & Florian Profitlich (JustinJJK1999)
#157 Nick Marenbach & Robin Gottschlich (N1ck187187)
1 : 6
Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
#158 Meils Kowalski & Marlon Kowalski (SuperKowa)
8 : 1
Jannik Pospich & Vladislav Olejnikov (Jaypi1906)
#159 Annika Esper & Olcay Topcu (Ruzdi LFC)
6 : 3
Markus Jach & Marcel Jach (dreeei_3)
#160 Dominik Zimmermann & Sebastian Zimmermann (Zimbo1989)
1 : 2
Lena Grabowsky & Cedric Haepe (Cedrimovic95)
#161 Eric Ly & Batuhan Yapar (Meisterly888)
5 : 1
Deniz Bulut & Christian Meyer (Okolek31)
#162 Paul Christian & Julian Happ (Paul_Schalke)
0 : 1
Lukas Hanke & Paul Görg (Hank00Luk)
#163 Julian Wienold & Tim Leidig (Messi-0602)
1 : 3
Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
#164 Luca Reichmann & Jascha Zey (nasty-lucxx)
2 : 5
Justin Nagel & Luca Thom (x-ALABA27-x)
#165 Simon Brenner & Henning Nicodemus (HeNi_xx05)
1 : 6
Valentino Krüger & Pascal Mäurer (BigValle58)
#166 Marcel Fuchs & Marc Fuchs (Marcel-Fuchs94)
6 : 0
Elias Kaiser & Tobias Goeth (XReSiak)
#167 Macit Enez & Ömer Karabina (mrMajoe069)
8 : 0
Kevin Fröhlich & Luca Vicentini (Gamepro465)
#168 Dominik Rousseau & Daniel Abendschön (domse_man1)
1 : 0
Yasin Polat & Antonino Strazzeri (ypsilon42)
#169 Christopher Anders & Hendrik Anders (eriklegend88)
3 : 0
Mergim Recaj & Marius Reichmann (MergimRecaj123)
#170 Felix Prothmann & Joel Maxaner (TheFeelliixx)
4 : 0
Niklas Hopfinger & Kevin Hermann (Herkev87)
#171 Tom Etzbach & Niklas Etzbach (Txm_32er)
5 : 3
Jan Rabsilber & Pascal Aroldt (XxScorpion001Xx)
#172 Bilal El hassan & Quentin Stähler (bibobtw)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Nils Hensel & Niklas Kern (nilsh14)
#173 Nico Schnell & Simon Weber (SeppelWeber)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Jannis Eberz & Ben Weiand (Jannis301001)
#174 Jonathan Ströhmann & Zacharias Hohrein (Toxikologe)
3 : 1
Julian Stallmann & Daniel Weinberger (Ioschi23)
#175 Felix Zeitler & Fabian Lenz (GxDReapZz)
0 : 2
Peter Müller & Jakob Hülshörster (knufflon070)
#176 Aaron Bertelmann & Johann Hubert (aaronbacon2000)
7 : 2
Nils Bendorff & Niklas Rübsamen (Benni2209)
#177 Jannik Schreiter & Michael Schreiter (Donutstriker007)
6 : 3
Niklas Kindl & Tom Kindl (niklas_kindl)
#178 Jacqueline Markert & Tobias Scherny (ELP_Jacky)
4 : 1
Fritz Niclas Hoffmann & Jan Hendrik Hoffmann (fribo121)
#179 Marco Langenbach & Julian Schulz (JulianS1887)
2 : 7
Christian Rosthal & Oliver Brun (christian1510199)
#180 Jona Heck & Melvin Seifer (melesei)
4 : 2
Florian Schnittchen & Lucas Euteneuer (floschnitte)
#181 Ardian Kadriu & Furkan Cifci (Kaan11_7)
2 : 0
Imer Bukoshi & Osman Manovi (bxkoshi04)
#182 Szymon Brzecki & Phac Tuoc Ly (chorcly)
0 : 5
Simon Wagner & Niklas Hölper (racketman75)
#183 Dominik Neumann & Marc Reuter (Strassenkick_er)
2 : 5
Mert Sabuncu & Arjanit Citaku (DerAri11)
#184 Ömer Cakir & Volkan Beydili (Secret_venish)
10 : 2
Manuel Schmidt & Jonas Heuten (racing_driver01)
#185 David Görg & Manuel Lütgenau (xdave91x)
2 : 1
Benjamin Lück & Jakob Walinowicz (bxnji015)
#186 Nico Schönberger & Noel Weber (Niggo19)
1 : 9
Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)
#187 Can Izmirli & Lukas Metzdorf (xCR7ManUnited)
3 : 4
Niklas Fogel & Fabian Fogel (WWskill_er1711)
#188 Paul Herles & Finley Haas (lurchixx)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Jonas Rötter & Calvin Weiss (roetti13)
#189 Mel Brucherseifer & Pascal Heinze (Mel__0051)
1 : 2
Kevin Müller & Lukas Fielemon (KKev-_-)
#190 Janik Seiler& Nils Schröder (hill435)
4 : 10
Jann-Moritz Eisel & Lorenzo Mann (Dr_Evil_1209)
#191 Ibrahim Agman & Tim D‘Avis (ibrahim2424-)
5 : 1
Ozan Altin & Bugra Altin (WhyAlwaysBu)
#192 Leo Grossmann & Lennart Schwalb (lil_chimp)
2 : 1
Metehan Bayram & Muhammed Enes Coskun (Th3-Gr34t-MB)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#193 Lukas Murkowski & Darian Asbach (kgwthereaper)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Axel Rothbächer & Kevin Rosenkranz (Rothi_00)
#194 Dennis Apostel & Nick Madronte (iBonifacious)
5 : 0
Dominik Thiessen & Marvin Thiessen (DT080799)
#195 Alessandro Weber & Leon Giehl (PyroRakete)
5 : 1
Aaron Gallus & David Müller (muschemer)
#196 Fabian Krauskopf & Tobias Hombach (FNKF11)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Nico Schäfer & Max Westhoff (PSN Destroyeer_99)
#197 Jannis Zöller & Niklas Platte (kirchen98)
3 : 1
Darius Flug & Niklas Lück (Dari__95)
#198 Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
3 : 0
Niclas Trapp & Anton Böhm (noob_zocker444)
#199 Julian Diedert & Luca Wick (KingJulien1660)
0 : 6
Denijel Abdulović & Benjamin Weber (Murenzino-270)
#200 Nick Weber & Samuel Graef (Samu7249)
1 : 5
Fynn Eiteneuer & Lukas Brandenburger (hatdieauchnich)
#201 Maik Schwieger & Alex Görtz (maik-schwieger)
1 : 0
Julian Molzberger & Dustin Beyer (Molzi_97)
#202 Gabriel Müller & Tim Pfeiffer (Tim6-02)
2 : 1
Pascal Lenz & Philipp Wiederstand (SchalkePassi04)
#203 Raffaello Hammami & Utku Toprakoglu (Lello_45)
6 : 2
Yasin Koca & Bilal Kurt (cimbom1709)
#204 Daniel Bessert & Jelko Ihnken (ihnken21)
0 : 3
Marlon Schumacher & Marius Wagner (schumi_eff_zeh)
#205 Marco Weller & Leon Wisser (leon_wisser)
2 : 0
Pascal Schuster & Tim Ecker (Cooner4712)
#206 Maximilian Zeller & Raphael Weiß (MaxiFifa016)
1 : 5
Justin Kostka & Florian Profitlich (JustinJJK1999)
#207 Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
4 : 0
Meils Kowalski & Marlon Kowalski (SuperKowa)
#208 Annika Esper & Olcay Topcu (Ruzdi LFC)
5 : 0
Lena Grabowsky & Cedric Haepe (Cedrimovic95)
#209 Eric Ly & Batuhan Yapar (Meisterly888)
2 : 1
Lukas Hanke & Paul Görg (Hank00Luk)
#210 Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
4 : 1
Justin Nagel & Luca Thom (x-ALABA27-x)
#211 Valentino Krüger & Pascal Mäurer (BigValle58)
1 : 6
Marcel Fuchs & Marc Fuchs (Marcel-Fuchs94)
#212 Macit Enez & Ömer Karabina (mrMajoe069)
3 : 0
Dominik Rousseau & Daniel Abendschön (domse_man1)
#213 Christopher Anders & Hendrik Anders (eriklegend88)
2 : 5
Felix Prothmann & Joel Maxaner (TheFeelliixx)
#214 Tom Etzbach & Niklas Etzbach (Txm_32er)
1 : 5
Nils Hensel & Niklas Kern (nilsh14)
#215 Jannis Eberz & Ben Weiand (Jannis301001)
0 : 7
Jonathan Ströhmann & Zacharias Hohrein (Toxikologe)
#216 Peter Müller & Jakob Hülshörster (knufflon070)
0 : 2
Aaron Bertelmann & Johann Hubert (aaronbacon2000)
#217 Jannik Schreiter & Michael Schreiter (Donutstriker007)
2 : 3
Jacqueline Markert & Tobias Scherny (ELP_Jacky)
#218 Christian Rosthal & Oliver Brun (christian1510199)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Jona Heck & Melvin Seifer (melesei)
#219 Ardian Kadriu & Furkan Cifci (Kaan11_7)
3 : 2
Simon Wagner & Niklas Hölper (racketman75)
#220 Mert Sabuncu & Arjanit Citaku (DerAri11)
1 : 0
Ömer Cakir & Volkan Beydili (Secret_venish)
#221 David Görg & Manuel Lütgenau (xdave91x)
1 : 6
Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)
#222 Niklas Fogel & Fabian Fogel (WWskill_er1711)
0 : 1
Paul Herles & Finley Haas (lurchixx)
#223 Kevin Müller & Lukas Fielemon (KKev-_-)
0 : 3
Jann-Moritz Eisel & Lorenzo Mann (Dr_Evil_1209)
#224 Ibrahim Agman & Tim D‘Avis (ibrahim2424-)
2 : 6
Leo Grossmann & Lennart Schwalb (lil_chimp)

Runde 4

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#225 Axel Rothbächer & Kevin Rosenkranz (Rothi_00)
0 : 3
Dennis Apostel & Nick Madronte (iBonifacious)
#226 Alessandro Weber & Leon Giehl (PyroRakete)
0 : 6
Nico Schäfer & Max Westhoff (PSN Destroyeer_99)
#227 Jannis Zöller & Niklas Platte (kirchen98)
0 : 2
Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
#228 Denijel Abdulović & Benjamin Weber (Murenzino-270)
2 : 4
Fynn Eiteneuer & Lukas Brandenburger (hatdieauchnich)
#229 Maik Schwieger & Alex Görtz (maik-schwieger)
3 : 1
Gabriel Müller & Tim Pfeiffer (Tim6-02)
#230 Raffaello Hammami & Utku Toprakoglu (Lello_45)
2 : 3
Marlon Schumacher & Marius Wagner (schumi_eff_zeh)
#231 Marco Weller & Leon Wisser (leon_wisser)
4 : 1
Justin Kostka & Florian Profitlich (JustinJJK1999)
#232 Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
5 : 2
Annika Esper & Olcay Topcu (Ruzdi LFC)
#233 Eric Ly & Batuhan Yapar (Meisterly888)
0 : 4
Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
#234 Marcel Fuchs & Marc Fuchs (Marcel-Fuchs94)
4 : 1
Macit Enez & Ömer Karabina (mrMajoe069)
#235 Felix Prothmann & Joel Maxaner (TheFeelliixx)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Nils Hensel & Niklas Kern (nilsh14)
#236 Jonathan Ströhmann & Zacharias Hohrein (Toxikologe)
3 : 0
Aaron Bertelmann & Johann Hubert (aaronbacon2000)
#237 Jacqueline Markert & Tobias Scherny (ELP_Jacky)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Jona Heck & Melvin Seifer (melesei)
#238 Ardian Kadriu & Furkan Cifci (Kaan11_7)
2 : 5
Mert Sabuncu & Arjanit Citaku (DerAri11)
#239 Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)
4 : 1
Paul Herles & Finley Haas (lurchixx)
#240 Jann-Moritz Eisel & Lorenzo Mann (Dr_Evil_1209)
6 : 2
Leo Grossmann & Lennart Schwalb (lil_chimp)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#241 Dennis Apostel & Nick Madronte (iBonifacious)
5 : 2
Nico Schäfer & Max Westhoff (PSN Destroyeer_99)
#242 Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
3 : 2
Fynn Eiteneuer & Lukas Brandenburger (hatdieauchnich)
#243 Maik Schwieger & Alex Görtz (maik-schwieger)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Marlon Schumacher & Marius Wagner (schumi_eff_zeh)
#244 Marco Weller & Leon Wisser (leon_wisser)
1 : 4
Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
#245 Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
6 : 1
Marcel Fuchs & Marc Fuchs (Marcel-Fuchs94)
#246 Nils Hensel & Niklas Kern (nilsh14)
0 : 7
Jonathan Ströhmann & Zacharias Hohrein (Toxikologe)
#247 Jacqueline Markert & Tobias Scherny (ELP_Jacky)
2 : 1
Mert Sabuncu & Arjanit Citaku (DerAri11)
#248 Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Jann-Moritz Eisel & Lorenzo Mann (Dr_Evil_1209)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#249 Dennis Apostel & Nick Madronte (iBonifacious)
4 : 5
Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
#250 Maik Schwieger & Alex Görtz (maik-schwieger)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
#251 Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
1 : 0
Jonathan Ströhmann & Zacharias Hohrein (Toxikologe)
#252 Jacqueline Markert & Tobias Scherny (ELP_Jacky)
1 : 4
Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#253 Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
1 : 5
Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
#254 Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
3 : 1
Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#255 Bilal Aktürk & Talha Aktürk (bilal_aktuerk292)
3 : 7
Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#256 Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
0 : 1
Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)

Sieger

1. Platz
Levent Hüsrafoglu & Rüstüü Murtez (Chill_Zone27)
2. Platz
Davide Zavattieri & Akin Simsek (Davide_FIFA1899)
3. Platz
Leon Reuter & Jan Luca Drumm (iMarshal16-)