Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup - Melle

PS4 - Kreissparkasse Melle

29.11.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Furkan Gözel & Enes Ceylan (Fg1-97)
6 : 0
Christian Rolfing & Patrick Körner ( Thebvbking)
#2 Niklas Rumker & Linus Sutmöller (Nigel_de_R)
4 : 1
Tim Sparensmeyer & Veit Sparensmeyer (Veit_97)
#3 Jörn Brune & Fabi Flick (Hoernchen2003)
1 : 5
Baran Beseli & Seymens yildiz (YT--xItsSxuf--)
#4 Mats Niemann & Kai Volkmer (MatsNMN)
3 : 4
Nico Mattana & Nicolo Bucaida (TryHard_Nicelein)
#5 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Luigi Di Bella & Luigi Di Bella (Bravino2013)
#6 Marcel Kummerow & Johannes Preckwinkel (Flipper1500)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Niclas Kaehlert & Sven Schimmel (nick-Player10)
#7 Sascha Schröder & Marlon Voss (SaschaStyle1988 )
0 : 5
Tim Schwanemeyer & Luca Groenewoud (milka_waves)
#8 Ali Erdogan & Michele Giacalone (alierdogan1938)
2 : 6
Nico Höntsch & Kevin Pudwell (nico_hnt)
#9 Serdar Sarisoy & Yilmaz Sayim (TSerdar_61)
5 : 1
Celine Massmann & Petra Leipner (Ceddy1801)
#10 Nicklas-Leon Desens & Gökay Malgaz (N_Luck3r)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#11 Sebastian Brunsmann & Kevin Ronne (sb1900044)
3 : 0
Muhammed Soyundu & Baris Metucin (AirSynd26)
#12 Daniel Schirmbeck & Jona Stieve (schirmy92)
2 : 4
Bastian Preuß & Pascal Sewing (vRealAqua)
#13 Dileep Kumarasinghe & Tim Norden (the-pro1990)
3 : 1
John-Alberto Kampmann & Mirco Kampmann (almima517)
#14 Jan Baudach & Kevin Zipfel (PrestigioHD)
3 : 1
Henning Hollmann & Til Specht (Henning-00)
#15 Jannis Brückner & Moritz Fuchs (mofu99-)
2 : 6
Benedict Strötzel & Nick Rüffer (NovexJumper88)
#16 Freilos 46
0 : 3
Furkan Tas & Islam Shikhayev (kingfurkan1967)
#17 Bastian Volkmer & Simon Lindemann (IaMLeGeND323)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#18 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Pietro Mattana & Daniel Otto (della-soul)
#19 Sebastian Friedering & Kevin Friedering (bastinho_1989)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#20 Batuhan Aras und Nedim Aras ( Ghost_Kerem29 )
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#21 Tobias Steinkamp & Marvin Kaja (St0n3z1196)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#22 Albin Osmani & Emircan Sünnetci (Gjilani7)
5 : 2
Khaled Saado & Halil kaya (Khaledgold47)
#23 Hasan Akbayram & Beraat Ipek (Hasan-169)
1 : 7
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch (play_maker_20)
#24 Ricardo Lo Cicero & Antonio Castrianni (Ricci_810)
6 : 2
Moritz Libor & Jonathan Büscher (Liborinho1410)
#25 Kadir Yildirim & Ahmed palali (kadiridak)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#26 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Max Koch & Niklas Koch (LiKe_ISa_aK)
#27 Marcel Schramm & Jannik Oberniehaus (Schrammbo_MS24)
3 : 2
Jan Dreier & Muhammed Yildiz (SetDre)
#28 Fatmir Osmani & Mika Winkel (Osmani_KingzzEF1)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Nicolo Giacalone & Efehan Aras (Giacalone7)
#29 Julian Brückner & Linus Wolf (Ttv_UdoSpamsL2)
5 : 0
Marc Scholz & René Stockhowe (NuCflaSh97)
#30 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Julian Schwöppe & Jan-Niklas Cirillar (iamJuleees)
#31 Niklas Svensek & Andre Schulenberg( Nikidinio)
0 : 3
Max Fromme & Moritz Gronwald (MoritzGr11)
#32 Freilos 54
0 : 3
Emanuel Krasniqi & Mohamed Ali (Mohxmed479)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Furkan Gözel & Enes Ceylan (Fg1-97)
3 : 0
Niklas Rumker & Linus Sutmöller (Nigel_de_R)
#34 Baran Beseli & Seymens yildiz (YT--xItsSxuf--)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Nico Mattana & Nicolo Bucaida (TryHard_Nicelein)
#35 Luigi Di Bella & Luigi Di Bella (Bravino2013)
7 : 1
Niclas Kaehlert & Sven Schimmel (nick-Player10)
#36 Tim Schwanemeyer & Luca Groenewoud (milka_waves)
3 : 1
Nico Höntsch & Kevin Pudwell (nico_hnt)
#37 Serdar Sarisoy & Yilmaz Sayim (TSerdar_61)
4 : 1
Nicklas-Leon Desens & Gökay Malgaz (N_Luck3r)
#38 Sebastian Brunsmann & Kevin Ronne (sb1900044)
0 : 1
Bastian Preuß & Pascal Sewing (vRealAqua)
#39 Dileep Kumarasinghe & Tim Norden (the-pro1990)
4 : 1
Jan Baudach & Kevin Zipfel (PrestigioHD)
#40 Benedict Strötzel & Nick Rüffer (NovexJumper88)
0 : 5
Furkan Tas & Islam Shikhayev (kingfurkan1967)
#41 Bastian Volkmer & Simon Lindemann (IaMLeGeND323)
3 : 0
Pietro Mattana & Daniel Otto (della-soul)
#42 Sebastian Friedering & Kevin Friedering (bastinho_1989)
3 : 0
Batuhan Aras und Nedim Aras ( Ghost_Kerem29 )
#43 Tobias Steinkamp & Marvin Kaja (St0n3z1196)
4 : 2
Albin Osmani & Emircan Sünnetci (Gjilani7)
#44 Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch (play_maker_20)
3 : 0
Ricardo Lo Cicero & Antonio Castrianni (Ricci_810)
#45 Kadir Yildirim & Ahmed palali (kadiridak)
0 : 3
Max Koch & Niklas Koch (LiKe_ISa_aK)
#46 Marcel Schramm & Jannik Oberniehaus (Schrammbo_MS24)
2 : 4
Nicolo Giacalone & Efehan Aras (Giacalone7)
#47 Julian Brückner & Linus Wolf (Ttv_UdoSpamsL2)
2 : 3
Julian Schwöppe & Jan-Niklas Cirillar (iamJuleees)
#48 Max Fromme & Moritz Gronwald (MoritzGr11)
2 : 1
Emanuel Krasniqi & Mohamed Ali (Mohxmed479)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Furkan Gözel & Enes Ceylan (Fg1-97)
1 : 3
Baran Beseli & Seymens yildiz (YT--xItsSxuf--)
#50 Luigi Di Bella & Luigi Di Bella (Bravino2013)
1 : 3
Tim Schwanemeyer & Luca Groenewoud (milka_waves)
#51 Serdar Sarisoy & Yilmaz Sayim (TSerdar_61)
4 : 2
Bastian Preuß & Pascal Sewing (vRealAqua)
#52 Dileep Kumarasinghe & Tim Norden (the-pro1990)
1 : 3
Furkan Tas & Islam Shikhayev (kingfurkan1967)
#53 Bastian Volkmer & Simon Lindemann (IaMLeGeND323)
4 : 1
Sebastian Friedering & Kevin Friedering (bastinho_1989)
#54 Tobias Steinkamp & Marvin Kaja (St0n3z1196)
1 : 4
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch (play_maker_20)
#55 Max Koch & Niklas Koch (LiKe_ISa_aK)
2 : 0
Nicolo Giacalone & Efehan Aras (Giacalone7)
#56 Julian Schwöppe & Jan-Niklas Cirillar (iamJuleees)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Max Fromme & Moritz Gronwald (MoritzGr11)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Baran Beseli & Seymens yildiz (YT--xItsSxuf--)
4 : 3
Tim Schwanemeyer & Luca Groenewoud (milka_waves)
#58 Serdar Sarisoy & Yilmaz Sayim (TSerdar_61)
1 : 9
Furkan Tas & Islam Shikhayev (kingfurkan1967)
#59 Bastian Volkmer & Simon Lindemann (IaMLeGeND323)
1 : 6
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch (play_maker_20)
#60 Max Koch & Niklas Koch (LiKe_ISa_aK)
0 : 4
Julian Schwöppe & Jan-Niklas Cirillar (iamJuleees)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Baran Beseli & Seymens yildiz (YT--xItsSxuf--)
0 : 4
Furkan Tas & Islam Shikhayev (kingfurkan1967)
#62 Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch (play_maker_20)
5 : 1
Julian Schwöppe & Jan-Niklas Cirillar (iamJuleees)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Baran Beseli & Seymens yildiz (YT--xItsSxuf--)
2 : 3
Julian Schwöppe & Jan-Niklas Cirillar (iamJuleees)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Furkan Tas & Islam Shikhayev (kingfurkan1967)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch (play_maker_20)

Sieger

1. Platz
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch (play_maker_20)
2. Platz
Furkan Tas & Islam Shikhayev (kingfurkan1967)
3. Platz
Julian Schwöppe & Jan-Niklas Cirillar (iamJuleees)