Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

Sparkassen eSport Cup - Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien

PS4 - Online

12.09.2020

Spielplan Discord Channel Livestream
ID Team
1 Julius Hartmann & Rufus Eichler [rrruuufffuuusss]10
2 Christopher Münnich & Maik Dießner (xEcsLz)
3 Freilos 51
4 Dominik Seibt & Adrian Böhme (avatarrrr99)
5 Dominick Fleischer & Benedikt Willner (Dominick_1909)
6 Freilos 52
7 David Röder & Rocco Röder (DaVe_roeder.)
8 Gino Wiesner & John Wiesner (SperrGebeat-_-)
ID Team
9 Freilos 45
10 Freilos 10
11 Leon Stephan Lagemann & Domenik Marco Mickan (BVCARD1_)
12 Freilos 60
13 Freilos 13
14 Louis Winkler & Vincent Jarmer (Louiso99)
15 Luis Heinrich & Paul-Antoine Schneider (saske295)
16 Mandy Lea Claussen & Katja Valeria Bastian (Miss_Mantos)
ID Team
17 Julius Hahn & Lewin Mühe (CuzImCrunchy)
18 Freilos 47
19 Max Kringler & Kurt Urbansky (makri23_)
20 Max Schnitte & Franz Gerlich (StinkFaulerGott)
21 Mirko Gneuß & Fabrice Jahnke (Rachie138)
22 Moritz Siebenhüner & John Mayer (ReveloutionOptic)
23 Nick Böhme & Sebastian Tzschoppe (AIR_TH3_3ND)
24 Nico Fünfstück & Leon Fünfstück (prima_baum347)-
ID Team
25 Freilos 40
26 Nico Tittel & Alexander Kulins (ENERGiiZERZ-)
27 Niklas Kemmsies & Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
28 Freilos 44
29 Freilos 29
30 Pascal Seidel & Phillip Seidel (PPDAS10)
31 Patrick Scholz & Steven Mühlan (pscholzi)
32 Freilos 61



ID Team
33 Robby Klimke & Patrick Faßke (quer4mat)
34 Sebastian Vogel & Norman Jacobi (InFernOx_ZenTriX)
35 Silvio Klodwig & Sebastian Kriege (Zwerg1978)
36 Stefan Thiele & Hans-Georg Thiele (Mopedracer96)
37 Sten Höhne & Hannes Trocha (werderfreak193)
38 Tim Kustermann & Julian Lanchès (t_m9_9)
39 Tobias Küpping & Sandro Seyfarth (ViTA_der_Bienee)
40 Nico Schonert & Kevin Schubert (agronym)
ID Team
41 Freilos 41
42 Freilos 42
43 Freilos 43
44 Niklas Kreutel & Dominik Heinze (KarlHeinzWalking)
45 Marcus Böhme & Roy Jahnel (halsran)
46 Freilos 46
47 Martin Klug & Tom Klein (xthrasher_Xx)
48 Freilos 48
ID Team
49 Freilos 49
50 Freilos 50
51 Daniel Stricker & Jonas Flemming (Dajoda96) (SPK)
52 Dominik Kelz & Dario Weber (Kingdome2100)
53 Freilos 53
54 Freilos 54
55 Freilos 55
56 Freilos 56
ID Team
57 Freilos 57
58 Freilos 58
59 Freilos 59
60 Kevin Schoof & Nils Kausche (DrOp_Thats_Sick)
61 Richard Jakob & Robin Walther (Rxbxn1)
62 Freilos 62
63 Freilos 63
64 Freilos 64