Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

PS4 - Sparkasse Essen

22.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848) 7 : 0 Omar Saadou & Berat Gümüsok (BlackBerat)
# 2 Marcio Derks & Otto Kamp ( marcio_2005_ ) 4 : 0 Dominik Tristram & Mert Can Gercek (dt_bossaura)
# 3 Omar Harb & Mahmud Harb (harb_de) 0 : 3 Jeremy-Dean Olle & Lucas Radschun (FlyingHoney_)
# 4 Daniel Derr & Nico Schakowski (derrdaniel97) 0 : 1
(n.V.)
Simon Klaus & Marvin Wettemann (Frickelinho09)
# 5 Noah Jastrzembski & Aaron Jastrzembski (Noah-Aaron) 3 : 0 Freilos 117
# 6 Marvin Kroma & Yasin Yeter (marvimardy) 3 : 0 Freilos 67
# 7 Oskar Janson & Theo Leander Hirdes (MrXX640) 3 : 0 Freilos 127
# 8 Nico Zymla & Noel Zymla (nico_zymla) 3 : 0 Freilos 97
# 9 Freilos 92 0 : 3 Silas Bode und Tobias Claassen (sibo2002)
# 10 Marco Crüsemann & Tilman Richter (ProZocker007) 3 : 0 Freilos 11
# 11 Max Döbler & Maurice Bitting (maxdblr) 7 : 1 Michael Kachel & Mirco Piontek (gika95)
# 12 Freilos 83 0 : 3 Umut Aker & Joel Ruhrus (Umut45143)
# 13 Marvin Schweers & Dennis Schindler (Schindler_95) 3 : 0 Freilos 121
# 14 Freilos 16 0 : 3 Marvin Engel & Jan Bäcker (SNK_KaiMitHai45)
# 15 Freilos 37 0 : 3 Marc Kalisch & Alex Awrach (Ambition8495)
# 16 Cem Avci & Erhan Agarmis (CemA_08) 3 : 0 Freilos 70
# 17 Cendrim Hasani & Scherif Zakari (cendrim10) 3 : 0 Freilos 94
# 18 Hüseyin Durmus & Zeynel Baser (durmus89) 2 : 0 Jakob Stennes & Kai Nowacki ( JAK6B__)
# 19 Freilos 114 0 : 3 Mahmoud Remmo & Issa Remmo (xX27Fighter27Xx )
# 20 Freilos 108 0 : 3 Pascal Dombrowski & Erik Loewens (BoxerS_Jelzin)
# 21 Evangelos Mitsiotis & Aristidis Klaoudatos ( VM_1710) 3 : 0 Freilos 2
# 22 Matin Hashoorzada & Massi Hashoorzada (Hashoorzada90) 3 : 0 Freilos 101
# 23 Freilos 54 0 : 3 Ilker Atasever SPK & Mete Cakmak (ilko38)
# 24 Dennis Neumann & Claudio Janke (TrizZzy_FN) 3 : 0 Freilos 122
# 25 Ferdi Akkas & Mounir Elkabli (Ferdi-6796) 3 : 0 Seyfullah Pakel & Oguzhan Erdogmus (Seyfo02)
# 26 Radi Haffouda & Amir Arsalan Darwish ( RadiRX41) 0 : 4 Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
# 27 Emir Cosic & Dzenan Cosic (DOYOUKNOWEMIR_) 3 : 0 André Gies & Julian Ott (El_Fenomeno-92-)
# 28 Thorsten Barth & Maurice Barth (Toto12087) 2 : 6 Serkan Sorhan SPK & Pascal Grunwald SPK (Sir-Kan17)
# 29 Marco Büsching & Sascha Büsching (buesching86) 1 : 0 Kerem Adam & Daniel Nassonov (GalaxyPaiinzz )
# 30 Pasqual Eckhardt & Tom Gröschl (Pottler21) 1 : 4 Jason Bommer & Jonas Murschall (Bommer_2003)
# 31 Hendrik Nübel & Rico Friebe (Hendrik_nue) 5 : 0 Rami Nammour & Ilir Simnica (al_ramroum)
# 32 Jan Luca Glindmeyer & Christopher Lülsdorf (Volli08) 3 : 1 Keshinro Oluwatobi & Michael Didikiri (keshinton12 )
# 33 Anosch Popal & Nawid Samady (NaweedUshiha) 0 : 1 Chauki Sehabou & Mohamed Sehabou (D_E_R__K_I_N_G)
# 34 Kevin Kaisel & Pascal Semelka (Derkules09) 3 : 0 Freilos 55
# 35 Freilos 72 0 : 3 Andreas Roquet & Tim Budde (Fatdamon07)
# 36 Jan-Hendrik Kretschmer & Erik Mayer (GTZ_Sait0n) 3 : 0 Freilos 123
# 37 Marcel Jann & Leon Cebe (PerkoTV) 3 : 0 Stefan Freudiger & Deniz Koc (Supremooo187)
# 38 Freilos 28 0 : 3 Philipp Pütz & Christopher Pütz (philippVN0810)
# 39 Volkan Hayda & Daniel Stosic (volmet) 3 : 0 Freilos 118
# 40 Marcel Beckmann & Niko Kohn (deathcornerz) 0 : 6 Melih Erenoglu & Bilal Aydinli (M3-lih)
# 41 Freilos 120 0 : 3 Tim Zechel SPK & Kai Zechel (ti96my_)
# 42 Freilos 82 0 : 3 Robin Gollnick & Manuel Sallach (robingollo)
# 43 Freilos 125 0 : 3 Mohammadmehdi Kiaei & Peiman Leghakhah (medi_kia)
# 44 Kadir Sari & Atilla Yildiz (Kadir2828) 3 : 0 Freilos 7
# 45 Hendrik Tews & Lucien Schulz (henny1008) 3 : 0 Freilos 47
# 46 André Kaiser & Fabian Bauer (Kaiserreich75) 0 : 1 Jan Fischbach & Leon Rehmann (fischi12)
# 47 Freilos 128 0 : 3 Philipp Mugler & Max Mustermann ( test123 )
# 48 Niklas Wilhelm & Carl Cissarek (NIK-1904) 10 : 0 Phillip Wittke & Dominic Preuß (pippooo45)
# 49 Nicholas Furtenhofer & Paul Schütte (macfrag992) 0 : 6 Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle)
# 50 Daniel Waimann & Philip Kossen (danielwheyyy) 1 : 6 Jason Meier & Melwin Leu (Jason_-leu)
# 51 Philipp Witt & Richard Guyenz (Phi_2005) 0 : 3 Hakan Alkac & Güney Bauer (spartaaa07)
# 52 Freilos 126 0 : 3 Milad Akhavan & Medi Kiaei (mil-akv)
# 53 Sven Görgens SPK & Lukas Kampmann SPK (Kampinho2012) 4 : 0 Dominic Haberscheidt & Justin Haberscheidt (CarbonatedHummus)
# 54 Freilos 119 0 : 3 Hicham Allali & Fouad Allali (Hicham-111)
# 55 Serdar Örnek & Alexander Roderig (cocojambo_89) 3 : 1 Lothar Kieble & Katharina Schroer (Loddar1982)
# 56 Robiel Mekonen & Aboubaker El-Mahmoud (TheGreatRoby) 1 : 4 Soner Özkan & Fabian Handke( Fabia_HNK_17)
# 57 Freilos 124 0 : 3 Andre Aharchi & Timo Kersten (abahacci )
# 58 Sören Ibsch & Jens Ibsch (Kiwi0025) 1 : 0
(n.V.)
René Krauskopf & Robin Arning (vierzehner99)
# 59 Jetmir Murseli & Fabian Maybasilgan (ArMeNDi22) 2 : 5 Niklas Schwojer & Kevin Kallbach (ZOkii-na-toOr)
# 60 Sven Kaminski & Justin Habenicht (DerKaempfer0) 8 : 4 Michael Meyer & Bastian Kontny (Mic7486)
# 61 Kevin Kunz & Marlon Cwiklinski (kunzi246) 0 : 1
(n.V.)
Nico Büsing & Dominik Bongartz (amo_ghost)
# 62 Amin Shogh & Pedram Khorrami (Aminsh69) 1 : 0 Ersin Akcabelen & Cihan Aksakal (Ersin-a97 )
# 63 Paul Neumann & Finn Brandenberg (MeTheRealBeast) 4 : 0 Dominik Würger & Sean Hackelberg (seanhacki)
# 64 Seyfi Demir & Emre Ekiz (BIROL57) 6 : 3 Kevin Welz & Yunus Karaeli ( kevi1408)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848) 6 : 0 Marcio Derks & Otto Kamp ( marcio_2005_ )
# 66 Jeremy-Dean Olle & Lucas Radschun (FlyingHoney_) 1 : 9 Simon Klaus & Marvin Wettemann (Frickelinho09)
# 67 Noah Jastrzembski & Aaron Jastrzembski (Noah-Aaron) 1 : 4 Marvin Kroma & Yasin Yeter (marvimardy)
# 68 Oskar Janson & Theo Leander Hirdes (MrXX640) 1 : 9 Nico Zymla & Noel Zymla (nico_zymla)
# 69 Silas Bode und Tobias Claassen (sibo2002) 2 : 3 Marco Crüsemann & Tilman Richter (ProZocker007)
# 70 Max Döbler & Maurice Bitting (maxdblr) 4 : 0 Umut Aker & Joel Ruhrus (Umut45143)
# 71 Marvin Schweers & Dennis Schindler (Schindler_95) 4 : 1 Marvin Engel & Jan Bäcker (SNK_KaiMitHai45)
# 72 Marc Kalisch & Alex Awrach (Ambition8495) 0 : 1 Cem Avci & Erhan Agarmis (CemA_08)
# 73 Cendrim Hasani & Scherif Zakari (cendrim10) 0 : 1 Hüseyin Durmus & Zeynel Baser (durmus89)
# 74 Mahmoud Remmo & Issa Remmo (xX27Fighter27Xx ) 0 : 3 Pascal Dombrowski & Erik Loewens (BoxerS_Jelzin)
# 75 Evangelos Mitsiotis & Aristidis Klaoudatos ( VM_1710) 2 : 1 Matin Hashoorzada & Massi Hashoorzada (Hashoorzada90)
# 76 Ilker Atasever SPK & Mete Cakmak (ilko38) 10 : 0 Dennis Neumann & Claudio Janke (TrizZzy_FN)
# 77 Ferdi Akkas & Mounir Elkabli (Ferdi-6796) 1 : 2 Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
# 78 Emir Cosic & Dzenan Cosic (DOYOUKNOWEMIR_) 4 : 1 Serkan Sorhan SPK & Pascal Grunwald SPK (Sir-Kan17)
# 79 Marco Büsching & Sascha Büsching (buesching86) 1 : 7 Jason Bommer & Jonas Murschall (Bommer_2003)
# 80 Hendrik Nübel & Rico Friebe (Hendrik_nue) 1 : 3 Jan Luca Glindmeyer & Christopher Lülsdorf (Volli08)
# 81 Chauki Sehabou & Mohamed Sehabou (D_E_R__K_I_N_G) 0 : 6 Kevin Kaisel & Pascal Semelka (Derkules09)
# 82 Andreas Roquet & Tim Budde (Fatdamon07) 1 : 5 Jan-Hendrik Kretschmer & Erik Mayer (GTZ_Sait0n)
# 83 Marcel Jann & Leon Cebe (PerkoTV) 6 : 2 Philipp Pütz & Christopher Pütz (philippVN0810)
# 84 Volkan Hayda & Daniel Stosic (volmet) 4 : 3 Melih Erenoglu & Bilal Aydinli (M3-lih)
# 85 Tim Zechel SPK & Kai Zechel (ti96my_) 7 : 2 Robin Gollnick & Manuel Sallach (robingollo)
# 86 Mohammadmehdi Kiaei & Peiman Leghakhah (medi_kia) 2 : 4 Kadir Sari & Atilla Yildiz (Kadir2828)
# 87 Hendrik Tews & Lucien Schulz (henny1008) 3 : 0 Jan Fischbach & Leon Rehmann (fischi12)
# 88 Philipp Mugler & Max Mustermann ( test123 ) 0 : 9 Niklas Wilhelm & Carl Cissarek (NIK-1904)
# 89 Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle) 11 : 2 Jason Meier & Melwin Leu (Jason_-leu)
# 90 Hakan Alkac & Güney Bauer (spartaaa07) 8 : 1 Milad Akhavan & Medi Kiaei (mil-akv)
# 91 Sven Görgens SPK & Lukas Kampmann SPK (Kampinho2012) 1 : 2 Hicham Allali & Fouad Allali (Hicham-111)
# 92 Serdar Örnek & Alexander Roderig (cocojambo_89) 6 : 2 Soner Özkan & Fabian Handke( Fabia_HNK_17)
# 93 Andre Aharchi & Timo Kersten (abahacci ) 2 : 1
(n.V.)
Sören Ibsch & Jens Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
# 94 Niklas Schwojer & Kevin Kallbach (ZOkii-na-toOr) 0 : 1 Sven Kaminski & Justin Habenicht (DerKaempfer0)
# 95 Nico Büsing & Dominik Bongartz (amo_ghost) 3 : 1 Amin Shogh & Pedram Khorrami (Aminsh69)
# 96 Paul Neumann & Finn Brandenberg (MeTheRealBeast) 0 : 2 Seyfi Demir & Emre Ekiz (BIROL57)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848) 2 : 0 Simon Klaus & Marvin Wettemann (Frickelinho09)
# 98 Marvin Kroma & Yasin Yeter (marvimardy) 1 : 0 Nico Zymla & Noel Zymla (nico_zymla)
# 99 Marco Crüsemann & Tilman Richter (ProZocker007) 0 : 2 Max Döbler & Maurice Bitting (maxdblr)
# 100 Marvin Schweers & Dennis Schindler (Schindler_95) 1 : 0 Cem Avci & Erhan Agarmis (CemA_08)
# 101 Hüseyin Durmus & Zeynel Baser (durmus89) 0 : 1 Pascal Dombrowski & Erik Loewens (BoxerS_Jelzin)
# 102 Evangelos Mitsiotis & Aristidis Klaoudatos ( VM_1710) 6 : 2 Ilker Atasever SPK & Mete Cakmak (ilko38)
# 103 Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi) 3 : 0 Emir Cosic & Dzenan Cosic (DOYOUKNOWEMIR_)
# 104 Jason Bommer & Jonas Murschall (Bommer_2003) 5 : 2 Jan Luca Glindmeyer & Christopher Lülsdorf (Volli08)
# 105 Kevin Kaisel & Pascal Semelka (Derkules09) 5 : 4 Jan-Hendrik Kretschmer & Erik Mayer (GTZ_Sait0n)
# 106 Marcel Jann & Leon Cebe (PerkoTV) 2 : 3 Volkan Hayda & Daniel Stosic (volmet)
# 107 Tim Zechel SPK & Kai Zechel (ti96my_) 8 : 0 Kadir Sari & Atilla Yildiz (Kadir2828)
# 108 Hendrik Tews & Lucien Schulz (henny1008) 0 : 1 Niklas Wilhelm & Carl Cissarek (NIK-1904)
# 109 Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle) 3 : 2 Hakan Alkac & Güney Bauer (spartaaa07)
# 110 Hicham Allali & Fouad Allali (Hicham-111) 1 : 2 Serdar Örnek & Alexander Roderig (cocojambo_89)
# 111 Andre Aharchi & Timo Kersten (abahacci ) 5 : 1 Sven Kaminski & Justin Habenicht (DerKaempfer0)
# 112 Nico Büsing & Dominik Bongartz (amo_ghost) 1 : 3 Seyfi Demir & Emre Ekiz (BIROL57)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848) 2 : 0 Marvin Kroma & Yasin Yeter (marvimardy)
# 114 Max Döbler & Maurice Bitting (maxdblr) 0 : 3 Marvin Schweers & Dennis Schindler (Schindler_95)
# 115 Pascal Dombrowski & Erik Loewens (BoxerS_Jelzin) 1 : 2 Evangelos Mitsiotis & Aristidis Klaoudatos ( VM_1710)
# 116 Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi) 5 : 2 Jason Bommer & Jonas Murschall (Bommer_2003)
# 117 Kevin Kaisel & Pascal Semelka (Derkules09) 2 : 3 Volkan Hayda & Daniel Stosic (volmet)
# 118 Tim Zechel SPK & Kai Zechel (ti96my_) 0 : 8 Niklas Wilhelm & Carl Cissarek (NIK-1904)
# 119 Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle) 4 : 3
(n.V.)
Serdar Örnek & Alexander Roderig (cocojambo_89)
# 120 Andre Aharchi & Timo Kersten (abahacci ) 8 : 0 Seyfi Demir & Emre Ekiz (BIROL57)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848) 5 : 0 Marvin Schweers & Dennis Schindler (Schindler_95)
# 122 Evangelos Mitsiotis & Aristidis Klaoudatos ( VM_1710) 3 : 4 Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
# 123 Volkan Hayda & Daniel Stosic (volmet) 2 : 1 Niklas Wilhelm & Carl Cissarek (NIK-1904)
# 124 Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle) 5 : 2 Andre Aharchi & Timo Kersten (abahacci )

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848) 4 : 3 Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
# 126 Volkan Hayda & Daniel Stosic (volmet) 0 : 4 Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi) 1 : 0 Volkan Hayda & Daniel Stosic (volmet)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848) 4 : 1 Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle)

Sieger

1. Platz
Alexander Steinmetz & Ali Oskoui Rad (VfLXander1848)
2. Platz
Patrick Dahle & Steffen Beughold (PapaDahle)
3. Platz
Kai Bayer & Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)