Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup Online

PS4 - Rostock

05.06.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:42
TV 1
# 1
Janek Saat (RedPaulchenYT) 6 : 3 Fabian Welkener (Tzulani)
17:12
TV 1
# 2
Pascal Schanne (PASCAL7X) 3 : 0 Freilos 50
17:42
TV 1
# 3
Freilos 101 0 : 3 Thilo Herzog (Calpo90)
18:12
TV 1
# 4
Freilos 17 0 : 3 Civan Atay (Civan111)
18:42
TV 1
# 5
Julian Ruff (Ruffinho97) 8 : 1 Dennis Thiem (karl745)
19:12
TV 1
# 6
Robert Burkhardt (FC_Kogge) 3 : 0 Freilos 68
19:42
TV 1
# 7
Chris Witte (Bongo_17_94) 5 : 0 Christian Broß (TheRock_BTW)
20:12
TV 1
# 8
Arafat-Khafid Abboh (Ara_Khafid)) 3 : 0 Freilos 113
20:42
TV 1
# 9
Tony Homberger (StueckHolz1989) 3 : 0 Freilos116
21:12
TV 1
# 10
Karsten Hingst ( Fyndra ) 3 : 0 Freilos 58
21:42
TV 1
# 11
Lucas Lührs (Mr-_-white88) 3 : 0 Freilos 112
22:12
TV 1
# 12
Matthias Ehricke (MatBoost7) 3 : 0 Freilos 125
22:42
TV 1
# 13
Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30) 3 : 0 Freilos 109
23:12
TV 1
# 14
Lukas Benicke (Der_Nasenbohrer) 3 : 0 Freilos 87
23:42
TV 1
# 15
Freilos 98 0 : 3 Basti Krüger (rehnaer)
00:12
TV 1
# 16
Freilos 106 0 : 3 Raik Palmer (Raikaudi007)
00:42
TV 1
# 17
Freilos 18 0 : 3 Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS)
01:12
TV 1
# 18
Julien Gehrke (gimpelchen1) 2 : 0 Niko Schmidt (HATE_Kyrox)
01:42
TV 1
# 19
Freilos 89 0 : 3 Justin Zahradka (Just-in-HRO-1965)
02:12
TV 1
# 20
Freilos 119 0 : 3 Giovanni Ditel (Ultra__Rampage)
02:42
TV 1
# 21
Mark Hansen (hansemar) 3 : 0 Freilos 110
03:12
TV 1
# 22
Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ) 3 : 0 Freilos 103
03:42
TV 1
# 23
Freilos 88 0 : 3 Leon Danilo Dittmer (PUSHEN-HANSA1965)
04:12
TV 1
# 24
Dennis Lison (zlSweatForMyTeam) 3 : 0 Freilos 115
04:42
TV 1
# 25
Freilos 94 0 : 3 Steve Daniel (el-stevo-hro)
05:12
TV 1
# 26
Martin Feilke (Silforrin) 3 : 0 Freilos 91
05:42
TV 1
# 27
Freilos 92 0 : 3 Kevin Luth (Luther3105)
06:12
TV 1
# 28
Paul Wagemann (HeikusMaximus36) 3 : 0 Freilos 108
06:42
TV 1
# 29
Paul Fritzsche ( PFJoker454) 3 : 0 Freilos 127
07:12
TV 1
# 30
Freilos 123 0 : 3 Ronny Süßkind (abkaggefuxx)
07:42
TV 1
# 31
Freilos 4 0 : 3 Enrico Dunsky (dunsky_ENRICO)
08:12
TV 1
# 32
Freilos 117 0 : 3 Andy Schulz ( Misterschulz1987)
08:42
TV 1
# 33
Freilos 111 0 : 3 Tobias Borchert (TobiiNho_SkiLLz-)
09:12
TV 1
# 34
Freilos 95 0 : 3 Guido Taron (Koerschken89)
09:42
TV 1
# 35
Lars Reinert (LarsiHasi1989) 3 : 0 Timo Bölt (Akoya_10)
10:12
TV 1
# 36
Oliver Witte (APOR-Norbert) 5 : 0 Lukas Weyer (rockeld) ( OSPA)
10:42
TV 1
# 37
Julian Gysau ( goodgamer18 ) 3 : 0 Freilos 120
11:12
TV 1
# 38
Marvin Vandre (MV1965_) 7 : 0 Nils Upahl (RealBlueRebell)
11:42
TV 1
# 39
Dominik Spahn (a97535) 10 : 1 Rolf Sehne ( RedRolf30)
12:12
TV 1
# 40
Jonas Pohle (Pohlermatz7) 3 : 0 Niklas Fedke (Jack_1506×)
12:42
TV 1
# 41
Freilos 124 0 : 3 Toni Laines (tonio1202) (OSPA)
13:12
TV 1
# 42
Freilos 11 0 : 3 Tobias Franz (ToBinho_1308)
13:42
TV 1
# 43
Eric Meyer (Meyeric) 3 : 0 Freilos 107
14:12
TV 1
# 44
Patrick Ohde (Seestern9) 3 : 0 Freilos 93
14:42
TV 1
# 45
Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29) 3 : 0 Freilos 128
15:12
TV 1
# 46
Toralf Schroeder (Tiemsi) 3 : 0 Freilos 97
15:42
TV 1
# 47
Daniel Mucha (Jabba-Ranks ) 3 : 0 Freilos 99
16:12
TV 1
# 48
Maik Memmert (gockel80) 3 : 2 Alexander Fittkau (AlexandreHRO) (OSPA)
16:42
TV 1
# 49
Christian Matz (BVBKOENIG)) 5 : 2 Justin Gustävel (BinDerTezko)
17:12
TV 1
# 50
Marc Odebrecht(///_-SxLoGxD-_//) 3 : 0 Freilos 31
17:42
TV 1
# 51
Freilos 126 0 : 3 Patrick Papke ( Schneenase)
18:12
TV 1
# 52
Nils Kaula (AdolphKringler) 3 : 0 Freilos 114
18:42
TV 1
# 53
Tim Steinhorst (Toaststone) 3 : 0 Freilos 105
19:12
TV 1
# 54
Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid) 3 : 0 Freilos 102
19:42
TV 1
# 55
Marcus Stegemann (Stegetelli) 3 : 0 Freilos 122
20:12
TV 1
# 56
Lucas Keick (beast_rww) 3 : 0 Freilos 96
20:42
TV 1
# 57
Sandro Pollack (sandro141191) 0 : 3 Thorben Neuke (HubiHRO)
21:12
TV 1
# 58
Nils Walther (I_Der_Nils) 6 : 3 Nick Biemann (ROSTOCK2812)
21:42
TV 1
# 59
Nick Matthies (NiiickOG) 3 : 0 Freilos 121
22:12
TV 1
# 60
Eric Steinbach (eygee1899) 3 : 0 Freilos 118
22:42
TV 1
# 61
Malik Begovic (ein_Malik) 3 : 0 Freilos 48
23:12
TV 1
# 62
Freilos 100 0 : 3 Moritz Winkhaus ( Moritzsport7 )
23:42
TV 1
# 63
Ben Pichura (YouTube_Vaschii) 3 : 0 Freilos 90
00:12
TV 1
# 64
Freilos 104 0 : 3 Oli Kamradt (ThaaRepax)

2. Runde

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:27
TV 1
# 65
Janek Saat (RedPaulchenYT) 5 : 2 Pascal Schanne (PASCAL7X)
18:48
TV 1
# 66
Thilo Herzog (Calpo90) 6 : 0 Civan Atay (Civan111)
19:45
TV 1
# 67
Julian Ruff (Ruffinho97) 4 : 0 Robert Burkhardt (FC_Kogge)
19:27
TV 1
# 68
Chris Witte (Bongo_17_94) 6 : 1 Arafat-Khafid Abboh (Ara_Khafid))
18:48
TV 1
# 69
Tony Homberger (StueckHolz1989) 7 : 0 Karsten Hingst ( Fyndra )
18:48
TV 1
# 70
Lucas Lührs (Mr-_-white88) 2 : 3 Matthias Ehricke (MatBoost7)
18:48
TV 1
# 71
Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30) 4 : 1 Lukas Benicke (Der_Nasenbohrer)
18:49
TV 1
# 72
Basti Krüger (rehnaer) 6 : 2 Raik Palmer (Raikaudi007)
19:27
TV 1
# 73
Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS) 3 : 0 Julien Gehrke (gimpelchen1)
18:49
TV 1
# 74
Justin Zahradka (Just-in-HRO-1965) 3 : 0 Giovanni Ditel (Ultra__Rampage)
18:49
TV 1
# 75
Mark Hansen (hansemar) 1 : 4 Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ)
18:49
TV 1
# 76
Leon Danilo Dittmer (PUSHEN-HANSA1965) 0 : 1 Dennis Lison (zlSweatForMyTeam)
18:50
TV 1
# 77
Steve Daniel (el-stevo-hro) 0 : 5 Martin Feilke (Silforrin)
18:50
TV 1
# 78
Kevin Luth (Luther3105) 8 : 1 Paul Wagemann (HeikusMaximus36)
18:50
TV 1
# 79
Paul Fritzsche ( PFJoker454) 1 : 2 Ronny Süßkind (abkaggefuxx)
18:50
TV 1
# 80
Enrico Dunsky (dunsky_ENRICO) 2 : 1 Andy Schulz ( Misterschulz1987)
18:51
TV 1
# 81
Tobias Borchert (TobiiNho_SkiLLz-) 2 : 1 Guido Taron (Koerschken89)
19:25
TV 1
# 82
Lars Reinert (LarsiHasi1989) 1 : 5 Oliver Witte (APOR-Norbert)
19:23
TV 1
# 83
Julian Gysau ( goodgamer18 ) 0 : 4 Marvin Vandre (MV1965_)
19:28
TV 1
# 84
Dominik Spahn (a97535) 3 : 2 Jonas Pohle (Pohlermatz7)
18:51
TV 1
# 85
Toni Laines (tonio1202) (OSPA) 0 : 2 Tobias Franz (ToBinho_1308)
18:52
TV 1
# 86
Eric Meyer (Meyeric) 5 : 0 Patrick Ohde (Seestern9)
18:52
TV 1
# 87
Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29) 5 : 1 Toralf Schroeder (Tiemsi)
19:23
TV 1
# 88
Daniel Mucha (Jabba-Ranks ) 4 : 3 Maik Memmert (gockel80)
19:28
TV 1
# 89
Christian Matz (BVBKOENIG)) 2 : 4 Marc Odebrecht(///_-SxLoGxD-_//)
18:52
TV 1
# 90
Patrick Papke ( Schneenase) 1 : 2 Nils Kaula (AdolphKringler)
18:52
TV 1
# 91
Tim Steinhorst (Toaststone) 0 : 3 Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid)
18:52
TV 1
# 92
Marcus Stegemann (Stegetelli) 3 : 0 Lucas Keick (beast_rww)
19:21
TV 1
# 93
Thorben Neuke (HubiHRO) 1 : 4 Nils Walther (I_Der_Nils)
18:53
TV 1
# 94
Nick Matthies (NiiickOG) 4 : 1 Eric Steinbach (eygee1899)
18:53
TV 1
# 95
Malik Begovic (ein_Malik) 3 : 0 Moritz Winkhaus ( Moritzsport7 )
18:53
TV 1
# 96
Ben Pichura (YouTube_Vaschii) 2 : 4 Oli Kamradt (ThaaRepax)

16tel-Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:50
TV 1
# 97
Janek Saat (RedPaulchenYT) 2 : 3 Thilo Herzog (Calpo90)
20:02
TV 1
# 98
Julian Ruff (Ruffinho97) 4 : 0 Chris Witte (Bongo_17_94)
19:32
TV 1
# 99
Tony Homberger (StueckHolz1989) 3 : 2 Matthias Ehricke (MatBoost7)
19:34
TV 1
# 100
Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30) 7 : 3 Basti Krüger (rehnaer)
19:55
TV 1
# 101
Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS) 2 : 0 Justin Zahradka (Just-in-HRO-1965)
19:23
TV 1
# 102
Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ) 4 : 3 Dennis Lison (zlSweatForMyTeam)
19:31
TV 1
# 103
Martin Feilke (Silforrin) 6 : 0 Kevin Luth (Luther3105)
19:37
TV 1
# 104
Ronny Süßkind (abkaggefuxx) 1 : 4 Enrico Dunsky (dunsky_ENRICO)
19:54
TV 1
# 105
Tobias Borchert (TobiiNho_SkiLLz-) 2 : 3 Oliver Witte (APOR-Norbert)
19:50
TV 1
# 106
Marvin Vandre (MV1965_) 1 : 0 Dominik Spahn (a97535)
19:41
TV 1
# 107
Tobias Franz (ToBinho_1308) 0 : 5 Eric Meyer (Meyeric)
19:56
TV 1
# 108
Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29) 3 : 2 Daniel Mucha (Jabba-Ranks )
20:02
TV 1
# 109
Marc Odebrecht(///_-SxLoGxD-_//) 3 : 1 Nils Kaula (AdolphKringler)
19:26
TV 1
# 110
Kevin Laqua (ThaaAcid) 1 : 3 Marcus Stegemann (Stegetelli)
19:47
TV 1
# 111
Nils Walther (I_Der_Nils) 3 : 0 Nick Matthies (NiiickOG)
19:37
TV 1
# 112
Malik Begovic (ein_Malik) 0 : 3 Oli Kamradt (ThaaRepax)

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:25
TV 1
# 113
Thilo Herzog (Calpo90) 3 : 1 Julian Ruff (Ruffinho97)
20:02
TV 1
# 114
Tony Homberger (StueckHolz1989) 5 : 4 Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30)
20:17
TV 1
# 115
Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS) 5 : 4 Maurice Sahin (aLmaanZ)
20:39
TV 1
# 116
Martin Feilke (Silforrin) 4 : 1 Enrico Dunsky (dunsky_ENRICO)
20:20
TV 1
# 117
Oliver Witte (APOR-Norbert) 0 : 1 Marvin Vandre (MV1965_)
20:38
TV 1
# 118
Eric Meyer (Meyeric) 4 : 2 Kevin Rosum (Sawpower29)
20:23
TV 1
# 119
Marc Odebrecht(///_-SxLoGxD-_//) 4 : 5 Marcus Stegemann (Stegetelli)
20:23
TV 1
# 120
Nils Walther (I_Der_Nils) 2 : 3 Oli Kamradt (ThaaRepax)

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:52
TV 1
# 121
Thilo Herzog (Calpo90) 3 : 2 Tony Homberger (StueckHolz1989)
20:59
TV 1
# 122
Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS) 2 : 1 Martin Feilke (Silforrin)
21:23
TV 1
# 123
Marvin Vandre (MV1965_) 3 : 0 Eric Meyer (Meyeric)
20:56
TV 1
# 124
Marcus Stegemann (Stegetelli) 3 : 4 Oli Kamradt (ThaaRepax)

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
21:35
TV 1
# 125
Thilo Herzog (Calpo90) 3 : 1 Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS)
21:26
TV 1
# 126
Marvin Vandre (MV1965_) 2 : 1 Oli Kamradt (ThaaRepax)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
21:51
TV 1
# 127
Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS) 5 : 0 Oli Kamradt (ThaaRepax)

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
21:51
TV 1
# 128
Thilo Herzog (Calpo90) 0 : 4 Marvin Vandre (MV1965_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Marvin Vandre (MV1965_)
2. Platz
Thilo Herzog (Calpo90)
3. Platz
Justus Niens (JMJ_GOATUS)