Sparkassen eSport Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSports Cup

Schlossplatz - Sparkasse Gifhorn

15.02.2020

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Melvin Wittneben & Lauritz Kohls 3 9
2. Adnan Baydak & Adrian Korthauer 3 6
3. Thomas Zickert & Jonas Becker 3 3
4. Jimmy Born & Thomas Haupt 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Dethlefs & Rick Seifert 3 9
2. Lukas Barth & Nils Wickinger 3 6
3. Chistofer Neubauer & Fabian Tausenfreund 3 3
4. Ibrahim Miri & Hussein Miri 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Riaz & Maximilian Ohm 3 9
2. Tim Billewitz & Lion Di Marco 3 6
3. Philippe Simons & Nikolai Stiller 3 3
4. Darwish Seifert & Rene Langanki 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noyan Altmis & Mikail Altmis 3 7
2. Maurice Gumbrich & Lukas Scheil 3 6
3. Jonas Göhner & Endrit Kelmendi 3 4
4. Jonathan Ackermann & Raphael Wagenmann 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timon Steinbach & Magnus Mirchel 3 9
2. Bilal Siala & Omar Siala 3 4
3. Daniel Momberg & Jakob Schröder 3 4
4. Patrick Garbe & Carsten Stenmans 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 49 3 3
2. Team 54 3 3
3. Team 56 3 3
4. Team 62 3 3

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 50 3 3
2. Team 53 3 3
3. Team 60 3 3
4. Team 64 3 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 10 3 3
2. Team 18 3 3
3. Team 21 3 3
4. Team 23 3 3

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Emmanuel Kpsosowa & Jeffrey Collings-Dike 3 9
2. Hasim Ustaoglu & Devirm Ünlü 3 4
3. Emirhan Dogrul & Sefa Gülhan 3 4
4. Jan Rehder & Jonny Heitkamp 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Neumann & Niklas Kollay 3 5
2. Jonas Beisecker & Max Weiher 3 5
3. Scherhat Atash & Alper Ayas 3 2
4. Colin Günter & Torben Komacker 3 2

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Döring & Mark Tschersig 3 9
2. Sebastian Weide & Sebastian Mellack 3 6
3. Daniel Fleer & Justin Pigorsch 3 3
4. Matthias Kowollik & Dominik Adam 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Strebkov & Alexei Strebkov 3 9
2. Eleftherios Thimos Vassiliadis & Nikos Vassiliadis 3 4
3. Erik Meder & Emir Elgün 3 4
4. Serina Hoffmann & Christofer Liebig 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 43 3 3
2. Team 45 3 3
3. Team 47 3 3
4. Team 58 3 3

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 40 3 3
2. Team 44 3 3
3. Team 46 3 3
4. Team 59 3 3

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 51 3 3
2. Team 52 3 3
3. Team 55 3 3
4. Team 61 3 3

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 38 3 3
2. Team 48 3 3
3. Team 57 3 3
4. Team 63 3 3