Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Luca Bergonzi & Antonio Messina | 3 | 9 |
2. | Noah Kreusel & Azad Dal | 3 | 6 |
3. | Onur Altindas & Stefan Paul | 3 | 3 |
4. | Filippo Di Dio & Giuliano Di Dio | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Baris Cebisci & Patrick Jendrosek | 3 | 9 |
2. | Halis Celepci & Burak Celepci | 3 | 4 |
3. | Manuel Redepenning & Pascal Joos | 3 | 4 |
4. | Ali Gök & Mohammed Tankoc | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz | 3 | 6 |
2. | Tim Knittel & Rafet Sahin | 3 | 4 |
3. | Philipp Fritz & Luca Vogt | 3 | 4 |
4. | Cetin Alageyik & Mesut Irmak | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mathias Fischer & Valerio Vitale | 3 | 7 |
2. | Abdussamed Aslan & Muhyiddin Aslan | 3 | 6 |
3. | Alem Dzogovic &Till Thoma | 3 | 4 |
4. | Eren Boztepe & Cem Boztepe | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Osman Eskin & Muhammed Özdemir | 3 | 5 |
2. | Fatih Koparan & Emrah Koparan | 3 | 5 |
3. | Julian Bortmes & Valentin Krimmel | 3 | 5 |
4. | Louis Balkie & Jacob Deininger | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dominik Allmendinger & Marco Kleinschmidt | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sebastian Häußler & Oliver Häußler | 3 | 4 |
3. | Yasin Dinc & Emre Aydin | 3 | 4 |
4. | Team 25 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Wetzel & Christian Stahl | 3 | 7 |
2. | Furkan Gülcan & Abdulhamid Kilic | 3 | 7 |
3. | Patrick Bähr & Markus König | 3 | 3 |
4. | Team 46 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dennis Waberowski & Tim Spitz | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ferdi Dogan & Pasquale Monaco | 3 | 4 |
3. | Eldin Feta & Mikail Katirci | 3 | 4 |
4. | Team 36 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jonas Miller & Tobias Miller | 3 | 9 |
2. | Armin Muharemovic & Felix Mühlhauser | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kevin Erdogdu & Isa Karabulut | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marvin Schmid & Henning Werner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Furkan Bozdogan & Kaan Ocak | 3 | 7 |
2. | Behruz Arab Dallal & Adrian Riesen | 3 | 6 |
3. | Lars Halder & Johannes Geri | 3 | 4 |
4. | Noah Topcuoglu & Denis Kunz | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Langenwalter & Fabian Ritter | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ruben Pennata & Serhat Haldiz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Igor Zubarev & Denis Zubarev | 3 | 3 |
4. | Oguz Ucak & Luca Geraci | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Cesur Akdogan & Tim Schlütter | 3 | 6 |
2. | Benjamin Gradwohl & Florian Fröhler | 3 | 6 |
3. | Emirkan Kayacan & Berat Özgür | 3 | 4 |
4. | Paolo Giovante & Gabriele Minosa | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 14
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Valentin Briegel & Luca Kindermann | 3 | 7 |
2. | Alexander Loulis & Alexander Rausch | 3 | 5 |
3. | Astrit Berisha & Andreas Fechter | 3 | 4 |
4. | Florian Klaus & Kevin Werz | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sven Marques & Andreas Stefanides | 3 | 9 |
2. | Danijal Hejub & Lorent Lokaj | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sami Ur & Tolga Bas | 3 | 3 |
4. | Maxi Pytlik & Nikita Zimmermann | 3 | 0 |