Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Hauptstelle - Kreissparkasse Heilbronn

13.06.2024

Spielplan
ID Team
1 Elias Latic & Erblind Demhasaj
2 Leo Kiegst & Cornelius Quinzer
3 Francesco Fiscella & Berke Ebeoglu
4 Nitesh Bagmar Mahaveer Chand & Anoop Mathew
5 Tolga Camlice & Selcuk Kaçar
6 Tanercan Berk & Emre Ünal
7 Julian Steinhauer & Robin Reim
8 Jeffrey Köger & Davide Monti
ID Team
9 Linus Wasserthal & Benedikt Landwehr
10 Ercan Ergenc & Oliver Fisch
11 Pascal Suchanek & Patrick Niedzwitz
12 Maiekl Daraj & Ibrahim Mulaomerovic
13 Pascal Sarapata & Raffael Bonna
14 shkar Bakhtiar Kader & Driton Zumer
15 Shaanujan Thirugnanamoorthy & Maik Celik
16 Athiththan Ravichanthar & Nivethan Ravichanthar
ID Team
17 Arun Naguleswaran & Tharun Naguleswaran
18 Rene Billmann & David Danho
19 Baran Orhan Öztürk & Alex Hauck
20 Hatip Cinar & David Behnam
21 Nawid Hadi & Mustafa Azizzad
22 Vassilios Tzimas & Dimitris Stanemiris
23 Maximilian Haupt & Moritz Obländer
24 Marco Gegner & Niklas Straßer
ID Team
25 Abdullah Jneid & Hussam Moustafa
26 Justus Böttcher & Attila Harter
27 Sedric Engelhardt & Enis Arapoglu
28 Hannes Hukul & Florian Sperl
29 Can Arslan & Mohamed Maachou
30 Michael Stajnko & Artur Krämer
31 Zinar Celik & Andy Bernhardt
32 Loran Pllana & Dart Musta



ID Team
33 Umut Solmaz & Tolgahan Yavuz
34 Nurillah Cicek & Sefkan Kartal
35 Robert Yalu & Marsel Di Toma
36 Furkan Tutumlu & Daniel Mutiso
37 Dominik Samija & Johannes Mete
38 Batuhan Keskin & Fatih Bayindir
39 Enes Mert Öztürk & Mikail Öztürk
40 Onur Yazir & Ahmet Boz
ID Team
41 Cem Ugurlu & Nino Hartmann
42 Luis Frank & Felix Domino
43 Fabio Casula & Antonio Micino
44 Armin Mujic & Armim Hasanovic
45 Metin Karaca & Simon Nabozny
46 Björn Tietsch & Silvio Breitkreutz
47 Dario Giuffrida & Daniele Giuffrida
48 Lukas Platis & Thomas Bartole
ID Team
49 Johannes Ebel & Maurice Yilmaz
50 Mehmet Cicek & Lokman Kartal
51 Tom Scherf & Florian Platis
52 Alen Mujic & Tolgay Kaplan
53 Gionatan Caldieri & Nico Peine
54 Koray Büyüksolak & Recep Karaaslan
55 Sahin Baltalioglu & Alkan Karaman
56 Nedzad Hasanovic & Ishak Handzic
ID Team
57 Danilo Guaetta & Samuele Milazzo
58 Sergej Gerlitz & Emad Pourazar
59 Mahyar Mohamad & Sebastian Sukenik
60 Jens Lazic & Mitat Xhemaili
61 Burak Ayin & Yannick Rungas
62 Mohamed El Kakouchi & Selman Bozkurt
63 Alper Torlak & Robin Celik
64 Kaan Günsoy & Yasin Atabey