Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Online - Sparkasse Neuwied


24.03.2024

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Jan-Luca Seitz (Hoppelfuss1)
1 : 4
Daniel Firlus (elias_b_0605)
#2 Gerard Rybarczyk (Geri1906321)
1 : 4
Mehmed Emin Özüm (Ozoraaa10)
#3 Mevludin Alitovski (Meviiu)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
#4 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Daniel Kleit (Touny109 )
#5 Freilos 39
0 : 3
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
#6 Manuel Erkes (Donpabloeuropa)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#7 Gideon Lenz (ThisIsGiLe)
6 : 0
Mesut Altunkaya (TC-PaSa_)
#8 Marc Winter (Bloodattack)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#9 Amir Faddawi (prince361VVS)
3 : 0
Maximilian Beyer (secret_ducki123)
#10 Jan Pacewicz (YachuP7)
3 : 0
Baraa Aouf (Rickeldiwabdab)
#11 Łukasz Jenczyk (KKS1922Luka)
3 : 0
Freilos 44
#12 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Dennis Andrienko (command_DENNIS)
#13 Adelon Tahiraj (Threesixtywodka9)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#14 Freilos 51
0 : 3
Alexander Ploch (amcr1925)
#15 Blerim Alijaj (MrNiceBlero)
4 : 2
Alen Moro (Unbemerkt-Lacher)
#16 Bram Dehaerne (BramPramod)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#17 Tobias Göth (Abgehoben33)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#18 Freilos 54
0 : 3
Sven Caspari (sven_c98)
#19 Joel-Matteo Flies (SchalkerJungs)
3 : 0
Freilos 37
#20 Freilos 43
0 : 3
Volkan Varlik (v_v_92)
#21 Björn Winter (Pepper1978311)
3 : 0
Freilos 38
#22 Jean-Paul Pusch (I_LoveMyBuilds88)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
#23 Hasab Demirezen (TheeBoss564)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#24 Vedran Piljic (piljicspiljic)
1 : 7
Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers_)
#25 Freilos 45
0 : 3
Philipp Schmitz (KurzeLanze)
#26 Freilos 50
0 : 3
Damian Czerwinski-lebbing (Damerozero)
#27 Freilos 40
0 : 3
Sihi Kaan Karabulut (sihi_hacihasan66)
#28 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Justus Pölke (xJustus99x)
#29 Max Röser (MaxWerder12)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#30 Freilos 46
0 : 3
Max Weber (aarmirxhan)
#31 Jonas Limp (anymagnab)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#32 Freilos 48
0 : 3
Christian Schwendich (BierbauchChris)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Daniel Firlus (elias_b_0605)
0 : 4
Mehmed Emin Özüm (Ozoraaa10)
#34 Mevludin Alitovski (Meviiu)
7 : 2
Daniel Kleit (Touny109 )
#35 Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
5 : 1
Manuel Erkes (Donpabloeuropa)
#36 Gideon Lenz (ThisIsGiLe)
4 : 2
Marc Winter (Bloodattack)
#37 Amir Faddawi (prince361VVS)
1 : 9
Jan Pacewicz (YachuP7)
#38 Łukasz Jenczyk (KKS1922Luka)
0 : 10
Dennis Andrienko (command_DENNIS)
#39 Adelon Tahiraj (Threesixtywodka9)
3 : 2
Alexander Ploch (amcr1925)
#40 Blerim Alijaj (MrNiceBlero)
3 : 0
Bram Dehaerne (BramPramod)
#41 Tobias Göth (Abgehoben33)
4 : 2
Sven Caspari (sven_c98)
#42 Joel-Matteo Flies (SchalkerJungs)
3 : 5
Volkan Varlik (v_v_92)
#43 Björn Winter (Pepper1978311)
0 : 4
Jean-Paul Pusch (I_LoveMyBuilds88)
#44 Hasab Demirezen (TheeBoss564)
2 : 12
Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers_)
#45 Philipp Schmitz (KurzeLanze)
1 : 4
Damian Czerwinski-lebbing (Damerozero)
#46 Sihi Kaan Karabulut (sihi_hacihasan66)
2 : 3
Justus Pölke (xJustus99x)
#47 Max Röser (MaxWerder12)
6 : 0
Max Weber (aarmirxhan)
#48 Jonas Limp (anymagnab)
2 : 0
Christian Schwendich (BierbauchChris)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Mehmed Emin Özüm (Ozoraaa10)
1 : 2
Mevludin Alitovski (Meviiu)
#50 Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
6 : 1
Gideon Lenz (ThisIsGiLe)
#51 Jan Pacewicz (YachuP7)
3 : 4
Dennis Andrienko (command_DENNIS)
#52 Adelon Tahiraj (Threesixtywodka9)
2 : 1
Blerim Alijaj (MrNiceBlero)
#53 Tobias Göth (Abgehoben33)
6 : 2
Volkan Varlik (v_v_92)
#54 Jean-Paul Pusch (I_LoveMyBuilds88)
1 : 5
Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers_)
#55 Damian Czerwinski-lebbing (Damerozero)
1 : 4
Justus Pölke (xJustus99x)
#56 Max Röser (MaxWerder12)
4 : 5
Jonas Limp (anymagnab)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Mevludin Alitovski (Meviiu)
4 : 1
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
#58 Dennis Andrienko (command_DENNIS)
5 : 6
Adelon Tahiraj (Threesixtywodka9)
#59 Tobias Göth (Abgehoben33)
3 : 7
Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers_)
#60 Justus Pölke (xJustus99x)
3 : 2
Jonas Limp (anymagnab)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Mevludin Alitovski (Meviiu)
1 : 6
Adelon Tahiraj (Threesixtywodka9)
#62 Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers_)
4 : 2
Justus Pölke (xJustus99x)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Mevludin Alitovski (Meviiu)
7 : 2
Justus Pölke (xJustus99x)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Adelon Tahiraj (Threesixtywodka9)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers_)

Sieger

1. Platz
Adelon Tahiraj (Threesixtywodka9)
2. Platz
Savas Destan Oglou (xPower_Rangers_)
3. Platz
Mevludin Alitovski (Meviiu)