Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Sparkassenzentrale - Münster

25.11.2023

Spielplan
ID Team
1 Arda Bayhan & Samed Dedelin
2 Ben Wagner & Norbert Wienker
3 Sinan Düzgün & Firat Acar
4 David Pasdzierny & Jaroslaw Michniewicz
5 Endrit Hasani & Adam Essafi
6 Erik Gartung & Vladimir Asmus
7 Finn Lönne & Arne Pahlenkemper
8 Magnus Kessler & Gabriel Moldoveanu
ID Team
9 Lukas Stieneker & Nick Reiswich
10 Leon Schröder & Arian Gashani
11 Cemile Ikiz-Erdogan & Aria Adani
12 Hilvan Sahin & Jan Hemschemeier
13 Hartwig Jasper & Fabrice Apelt
14 Justin Schwien & Leon Lükens
15 Timo Leifken & Philipp Peil
16 Leo Pelz & Malte Leifker
ID Team
17 Leonard Eickhoff & Danny Penno
18 Malek Fayad & Fateh Hasani
19 Hisham Badreddine & Anton Grienko
20 Mario Lovrinovic & Max Glanemann
21 Mike Pomplun & Amin Berrada
22 Mikolaj Kazmierczak & Marvin Hümke
23 Ingo Hüls & Nico Hüls
24 Omid Ahmadzadeh & Hashem Sawany
ID Team
25 Samir Pol & Lorenz Tappe
26 Luca Raupach & Luis Raupach
27 Jannis Rott & Paul Fröhling
28 Sam Simonovic & Luis Hemker
29 Fynn Vorsthove & Luca Hillebrand
30 Kilian Kentzler & Emircan Sayar
31 Erion Hasani & Fidan Kurti
32 Aurel Gashani & Miguel Jörling



ID Team
33 Steven Möllers & Kevin Witulski
34 Ilyas Beckering & Benedikt Arndt
35 Jeffrey Kusi & Justin Kusi
36 Ahmed Hussein & Emmanuel Agyemang
37 Albert Aduanwoma & Abu-bakarr Jalloh
38 Marouan Fersi & Keke Stammel
39 Maximilian Dreßen & Levi Schülting
40 Jordan Ringbeck & Nico Freitag
ID Team
41 Markus Szuberla & Gideon Gyapon
42 Hannes Stohldreier & Fady Sadiq
43 Ghaith Kisa & Aryan Hashem-pour
44 Abdullah Budak & Neytullah Budak
45 Darius Ruppel & Leon Lange
46 Emirhan Parsboga & Luca Knickelmann
47 Felix Webbeler & Sinan Budak
48 Hannes Lehmkuhl & Miguel Kremin
ID Team
49 Julian Grundke & Danilo Müller
50 Liam Stephany & Lukas Riddering
51 Jakub Maciej Zakrzewski & Peter Zakrzewski
52 Jannis Ohlmeyer & Max Hellmann
53 Tino Schellhammer & Justus Breckweg
54 Daksan Puvanenthiran & Shamsedin Abahazem
55 Jasin Avdula & Sanjol Dibrani
56 Jannes Wagner & Eric Steinle
ID Team
57 Rijan Mutisi & Felix Gerritzen
58 Sky Thonert & Nils Hentschel
59 Isahag Demirkiran & Cristiano Marques
60 Chance Kouatila & Victory Massamba
61 Constantin Schmiemann & Jakob Reidick
62 Mohamed Omar Abubakar & Shadi Mahboub Alhara
63 Lex Ademi & Abdulkhalil Mohammadi
64 Freilos 64