Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Online - Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf


24.11.2023

Teilnehmer

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Abdullah Abobaker & Muath Saeed (PSN-ID: Abdogan)
3 : 0
Michael Stamm & Jonas Kalisch (Mixhi1887)
#2 Calvin Premer & Schamil Jangulbiew (Calvin10P )
2 : 0
Steven Burkert & Kimi Nitzsche (Eleminator190)
#3 Max Winter & Martin Döbbeler (SP9__Kuchinter)
5 : 3
Luca Busse & Lukas Schmidt (busse_203)
#4 Mehmet Melih Kanyildiz & Emir Becerik (Memscope)
0 : 1
Ben Kaiser & Maximilian Dietrich (Callis_Kaiser)
#5 Awet Afewerki & Neamn Amanuel (RhaegharT23)
0 : 3
Jost Brössel & Anton Brössel (AntonHSV-_-)
#6 Patrick Schäfer & Martin May (schaefer3005)
1 : 5
Kevin Kopf & Malte Nutan (xFootball04)
#7 Daniel Ebert & Aaron Heuser (EA-ID Dannymois)
3 : 0
Julian Faust & Marec Viernau (Marioceram)
#8 Stefania Campana & Tim Laukel (Lolcacampana )
0 : 2
Carl Stracke & Benjamin Klüh (ix-benny)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#9 Abdullah Abobaker & Muath Saeed (PSN-ID: Abdogan)
3 : 4
Calvin Premer & Schamil Jangulbiew (Calvin10P )
#10 Max Winter & Martin Döbbeler (SP9__Kuchinter)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Ben Kaiser & Maximilian Dietrich (Callis_Kaiser)
#11 Jost Brössel & Anton Brössel (AntonHSV-_-)
2 : 5
Kevin Kopf & Malte Nutan (xFootball04)
#12 Daniel Ebert & Aaron Heuser (EA-ID Dannymois)
0 : 3
Carl Stracke & Benjamin Klüh (ix-benny)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#13 Calvin Premer & Schamil Jangulbiew (Calvin10P )
1 : 6
Max Winter & Martin Döbbeler (SP9__Kuchinter)
#14 Kevin Kopf & Malte Nutan (xFootball04)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Carl Stracke & Benjamin Klüh (ix-benny)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#15 Calvin Premer & Schamil Jangulbiew (Calvin10P )
1 : 3
Carl Stracke & Benjamin Klüh (ix-benny)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#16 Max Winter & Martin Döbbeler (SP9__Kuchinter)
3 : 2
Kevin Kopf & Malte Nutan (xFootball04)

Sieger

1. Platz
Max Winter & Martin Döbbeler (SP9__Kuchinter)
2. Platz
Kevin Kopf & Malte Nutan (xFootball04)
3. Platz
Carl Stracke & Benjamin Klüh (ix-benny)