Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Online - Sparkasse Langen-Seligenstadt


17.11.2023

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Aileen Petzold & Flo Will (Winny_Ptz)
3 : 0
Freilos 25
#2 Raimondo Perna & Murat Kabakci (Raimo_Nap_ttv)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
#3 Maximilian Pichura & Jonathan Winkler (temp-923234)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#4 Freilos 29
0 : 3
Manuel Greco & Sergen Türker (manugco16)
#5 Freilos 21
0 : 3
Korhan Heck & Bilal Özdemir (Korhan59x)
#6 Julian Held & Simon Elsinger (JulianM-SGE)
5 : 1
Timo Kessler & Ben Kessler (BNK1316)
#7 Freilos 24
0 : 3
Burak Kabakci & Huzur Kabakci (King_Buu67)
#8 Benjamin Dzino & Oguz Karaman (BenkoMen )
2 : 1
Prince Abdullah & Junior Abdullah (PrinceAiiR)
#9 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Aziz Kirisik & Emrah Zararsiz (OzO1905)
#10 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Michael Gense & Forugh Ghiasi (11c33ee93233a2ce)
#11 Freilos 22
0 : 3
Alvin Rama & Amin Mouzrim (Alvin_AR7)
#12 Freilos 27
0 : 3
Norman Schwarz & Marco Vicente (sge4ever1990)
#13 Davide Parrella & Fabio Parrella (Senor_Flavio11)
1 : 7
Aymane Mokallik & Safouan Zbiri (AymaneMKL)
#14 Bilal Ahmad & Amel Islamovic (Allrounder_633)
1 : 3
Emil Köhler & Robin Köhler (SGEmil)
#15 Alexander Bonn & Maximilian Richter (AL3X80NN)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
#16 Damjan Balic & Emre Kahrman (OFFENBACHER1)
4 : 1
Luca Bartke & Enrico Di Natale (Bartke96)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Aileen Petzold & Flo Will (Winny_Ptz)
0 : 10
Raimondo Perna & Murat Kabakci (Raimo_Nap_ttv)
#18 Maximilian Pichura & Jonathan Winkler (temp-923234)
0 : 2
Manuel Greco & Sergen Türker (manugco16)
#19 Korhan Heck & Bilal Özdemir (Korhan59x)
5 : 4
Julian Held & Simon Elsinger (JulianM-SGE)
#20 Burak Kabakci & Huzur Kabakci (King_Buu67)
0 : 2
Benjamin Dzino & Oguz Karaman (BenkoMen )
#21 Aziz Kirisik & Emrah Zararsiz (OzO1905)
0 : 9
Michael Gense & Forugh Ghiasi (11c33ee93233a2ce)
#22 Alvin Rama & Amin Mouzrim (Alvin_AR7)
6 : 5
Norman Schwarz & Marco Vicente (sge4ever1990)
#23 Aymane Mokallik & Safouan Zbiri (AymaneMKL)
4 : 0
Emil Köhler & Robin Köhler (SGEmil)
#24 Alexander Bonn & Maximilian Richter (AL3X80NN)
0 : 1
Damjan Balic & Emre Kahrman (OFFENBACHER1)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Raimondo Perna & Murat Kabakci (Raimo_Nap_ttv)
5 : 0
Manuel Greco & Sergen Türker (manugco16)
#26 Korhan Heck & Bilal Özdemir (Korhan59x)
5 : 1
Benjamin Dzino & Oguz Karaman (BenkoMen )
#27 Michael Gense & Forugh Ghiasi (11c33ee93233a2ce)
1 : 3
Alvin Rama & Amin Mouzrim (Alvin_AR7)
#28 Aymane Mokallik & Safouan Zbiri (AymaneMKL)
2 : 1
Damjan Balic & Emre Kahrman (OFFENBACHER1)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Raimondo Perna & Murat Kabakci (Raimo_Nap_ttv)
2 : 1
Korhan Heck & Bilal Özdemir (Korhan59x)
#30 Alvin Rama & Amin Mouzrim (Alvin_AR7)
0 : 1
Aymane Mokallik & Safouan Zbiri (AymaneMKL)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Korhan Heck & Bilal Özdemir (Korhan59x)
2 : 3
Alvin Rama & Amin Mouzrim (Alvin_AR7)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Raimondo Perna & Murat Kabakci (Raimo_Nap_ttv)
3 : 4
Aymane Mokallik & Safouan Zbiri (AymaneMKL)

Sieger

1. Platz
Aymane Mokallik & Safouan Zbiri (AymaneMKL)
2. Platz
Raimondo Perna & Murat Kabakci (Raimo_Nap_ttv)
3. Platz
Alvin Rama & Amin Mouzrim (Alvin_AR7)