Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Bürgerhaus - Sparkasse Bensheim


11.11.2022

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Donik Guri & Dennis Krasniqi 3 6
2. Alen Muric & Mouamen Allach 3 6
3. David Lang & Moritz Lang 3 4
4. Anton Janulevicus & Nicolas Kalmar 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Eric Deissenroth & Jan Küpper 3 7
2. Alexander Hofmann & Lorenz Terhart 3 4
3. Benaissa Mezzioua & David Klassen 3 2
4. Jonas Kunert & Jonas Kimmel 3 2

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Kowalski & Yannis Dohrmann 3 7
2. Marvin Gögel & Romano Funk 3 6
3. Moritz Kaffenberger & Finn Schmidt-Ocker 3 4
4. Abuzar Rahmanzada & Rohan Rahmanzada 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas & Rossa & Tobias Beinker 3 7
2. Florian Weiss & Sam Unali 3 6
3. Sven März & Matthias Eisinger 3 2
4. Johannes Schwalbach & Henry Schwalbach 3 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Zintl & Marvin Haffner 3 9
2. Marcel Kafenberger & Lucas Schmidtke 3 4
3. Kevin Kosbab & Leotrim Bichler 3 4
4. Amish Adeem & Luca Fabian * 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Lovin & Jurij Lovin 3 9
2. Max Kopatschek & Maximilian Seibel 3 4
3. Jonas Holz & Emmanouil Voukelatos 3 4
4. Mikail Ekinci & Daniel Takacs * 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Olcay Kara & Volkan Sülün 3 9
2. Cakmak Gökhan & Julian Weigelt * 3 6
3. Jakub Matkowski & Luca Walter 3 3
4. Sofonias Bogale & Ajet Grajevci 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Moser & Luca Vidovic 3 9
2. Leonard Thiele & Mika Flohr 3 6
3. Anton Steiner & Samuel Schäfer 3 3
4. Jannik Karb & Kai Levasier 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Fluck & Moritz Mayer 3 9
2. Andre Häcker & Luca Gerhardt 3 6
3. Aron Mesfin & Ekin Bozkaya 3 3
4. Max Betzel & Aiden Becker 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jason Taylor & Jari Krauss 3 7
2. Max Kühner & Joel Bauer 3 5
3. Hadi Mohammadi & Essi Ahmadi 3 4
4. Endirt Osmani & Mihajlo Mitrovic 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Omran Ansari & Yanic Schmidt 3 9
2. Levin klein & Pascal Haseclever 3 6
3. Simon Mehl & Kevin Gajdzik 3 3
4. Rojhat Akdemir & Patryk Yilmaz 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andy Sörgel & Nik Nonnemann 3 9
2. Nico Jung & Neil Otten 3 4
3. Constantin Kompenhans & Finn Purcell 3 3
4. Julian Glaser & Max Hartung * 3 1

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kerem Gök & Maximilian Hedderich 3 9
2. Justin Kaminski & Yannik Jera 3 6
3. Gustav Janich & Tom Krauss 3 3
4. David Prais & Dino Klassen 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Zeig & Claudio Mink 3 9
2. Kevin Buba & Phillip Diehl 3 4
3. Antonio Martinovic & Tina Martinovic 3 4
4. Michelle Quel & Carsten Walter * 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Wittke & Alexander Westerhoff 3 6
2. Souhail Allach & Mert Dogan 3 6
3. Leon Andersen & Lucas Kurz 3 6
4. Kai Lippe & Fabian Kaffenberger 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Valentino Vidakovic & Valentin Vidakovic 3 7
2. Sven Markert & Jan Eckert 3 6
3. Moritz Bischof & Pascal Weiss 3 3
4. Lars Mosis & Nils Mosis 3 1

Runde 1

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
21:21
TV 1
#1
Donik Guri & Dennis Krasniqi
1 : 7
Sven Markert & Jan Eckert
21:21
TV 2
#2
Eric Deissenroth & Jan Küpper
1 : 3
Souhail Allach & Mert Dogan
21:21
TV 3
#3
Luca Kowalski & Yannis Dohrmann
0 : 2
Kevin Buba & Phillip Diehl
21:21
TV 4
#4
Lukas & Rossa & Tobias Beinker
1 : 4
Justin Kaminski & Yannik Jera
21:21
TV 5
#5
David Zintl & Marvin Haffner
6 : 1
Nico Jung & Neil Otten
21:21
TV 6
#6
Alexander Lovin & Jurij Lovin
2 : 0
Levin klein & Pascal Haseclever
21:21
TV 7
#7
Olcay Kara & Volkan Sülün
5 : 2
Max Kühner & Joel Bauer
21:21
TV 8
#8
Felix Moser & Luca Vidovic
2 : 3
Andre Häcker & Luca Gerhardt
21:21
TV 9
#9
Alexander Fluck & Moritz Mayer
5 : 2
Leonard Thiele & Mika Flohr
21:21
TV 10
#10
Jason Taylor & Jari Krauss
0 : 5
Cakmak Gökhan & Julian Weigelt *
21:21
TV 11
#11
Omran Ansari & Yanic Schmidt
2 : 1
Max Kopatschek & Maximilian Seibel
21:21
TV 12
#12
Andy Sörgel & Nik Nonnemann
1 : 0
Marcel Kafenberger & Lucas Schmidtke
21:21
TV 13
#13
Kerem Gök & Maximilian Hedderich
5 : 3
Florian Weiss & Sam Unali
21:21
TV 14
#14
Fabian Zeig & Claudio Mink
5 : 0
Marvin Gögel & Romano Funk
21:21
TV 15
#15
Marvin Wittke & Alexander Westerhoff
3 : 4
Alexander Hofmann & Lorenz Terhart
21:21
TV 16
#16
Valentino Vidakovic & Valentin Vidakovic
4 : 2
Alen Muric & Mouamen Allach

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:48
TV 1
#17
Sven Markert & Jan Eckert
2 : 1
Souhail Allach & Mert Dogan
19:43
TV 2
#18
Kevin Buba & Phillip Diehl
1 : 3
Justin Kaminski & Yannik Jera
19:45
TV 3
#19
David Zintl & Marvin Haffner
0 : 2
Alexander Lovin & Jurij Lovin
19:46
TV 4
#20
Olcay Kara & Volkan Sülün
2 : 4
Andre Häcker & Luca Gerhardt
19:49
TV 5
#21
Alexander Fluck & Moritz Mayer
4 : 2
Cakmak Gökhan & Julian Weigelt *
19:49
TV 6
#22
Omran Ansari & Yanic Schmidt
5 : 1
Andy Sörgel & Nik Nonnemann
19:44
TV 7
#23
Kerem Gök & Maximilian Hedderich
1 : 3
Fabian Zeig & Claudio Mink
19:49
TV 8
#24
Alexander Hofmann & Lorenz Terhart
1 : 2
Valentino Vidakovic & Valentin Vidakovic

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:11
TV 1
#25
Sven Markert & Jan Eckert
0 : 6
Justin Kaminski & Yannik Jera
20:08
TV 2
#26
Alexander Lovin & Jurij Lovin
2 : 1
Andre Häcker & Luca Gerhardt
20:12
TV 3
#27
Alexander Fluck & Moritz Mayer
0 : 4
Omran Ansari & Yanic Schmidt
20:11
TV 4
#28
Fabian Zeig & Claudio Mink
5 : 1
Valentino Vidakovic & Valentin Vidakovic

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:35
TV 1
#29
Justin Kaminski & Yannik Jera
4 : 1
Alexander Lovin & Jurij Lovin
20:38
TV 2
#30
Omran Ansari & Yanic Schmidt
1 : 0
Fabian Zeig & Claudio Mink

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
21:00
TV 1
#31
Alexander Lovin & Jurij Lovin
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Fabian Zeig & Claudio Mink

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
21:00
TV 1
#32
Justin Kaminski & Yannik Jera
4 : 3
Omran Ansari & Yanic Schmidt

Sieger

1. Platz
Justin Kaminski & Yannik Jera
2. Platz
Omran Ansari & Yanic Schmidt
3. Platz
Fabian Zeig & Claudio Mink