Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ediz Schlegel & Kevin Lajthia | 3 | 9 |
2. | Fabian Buczek & Luca Schäfer | 3 | 6 |
3. | Burak Kurtulus & Naimcan Fidan | 3 | 3 |
4. | Ralph Spielmann & Hannes Weiss | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Patrik Braun & Arber Islami | 3 | 7 |
2. | Mehmet Yaylaci & Devrim Gantaran | 3 | 7 |
3. | Gianluca Zicarelli & Francesco Liberti | 3 | 3 |
4. | Noah Reinhardt & Zain Ahmad | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Pascal Rabe & Yannik Stauch | 3 | 9 |
2. | Paul Kollar & Ahmet Pala | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kaan Dokuzkardes & Kai Engelsmann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Amir Sivagnanaguru & Jan Appel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Samuel Preiser & Moritz Pflegehaar | 3 | 6 |
2. | Alessio Vella & Giuliano Vella | 3 | 6 |
3. | David Heuschen & Levin Urland | 3 | 6 |
4. | Batuhan Yalcin & Tunahan Er | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sinan Amann & Isa Turnagöl | 3 | 7 |
2. | Dario Bauer & Maurice Valli | 3 | 7 |
3. | Daim Ahmad & Mert Tunca | 3 | 1 |
4. | Tim Wähler & Nico Bendel | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jan Schleicher & Jannick Kaiser | 3 | 9 |
2. | Maximilian Knuth & Maik Ebner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Albion Berisha & Fabian Wenz | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 28 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Freilos 23 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Freilos 25 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Freilos 26 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 31 | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Freilos 24 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Freilos 29 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Freilos 30 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 32 | 3 | 3 |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
13:41 TV 1 #1 |
Ediz Schlegel & Kevin Lajthia |
5 : 2
|
David Heuschen & Levin Urland |
13:41 TV 2 #2 |
Patrik Braun & Arber Islami |
7 : 1
|
Albion Berisha & Fabian Wenz |
13:41 TV 3 #3 |
Pascal Rabe & Yannik Stauch |
3 : 1
(n.V.) |
Maximilian Knuth & Maik Ebner |
13:41 TV 4 #4 |
Samuel Preiser & Moritz Pflegehaar |
3 : 1
|
Dario Bauer & Maurice Valli |
13:41 TV 5 #5 |
Sinan Amann & Isa Turnagöl |
1 : 5
|
Alessio Vella & Giuliano Vella |
13:41 TV 6 #6 |
Jan Schleicher & Jannick Kaiser |
3 : 2
(n.E.) |
Paul Kollar & Ahmet Pala |
13:41 TV 7 #7 |
Gianluca Zicarelli & Francesco Liberti |
1 : 4
|
Mehmet Yaylaci & Devrim Gantaran |
13:41 TV 8 #8 |
Kaan Dokuzkardes & Kai Engelsmann |
1 : 2
|
Fabian Buczek & Luca Schäfer |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
14:15 TV 1 #9 |
Ediz Schlegel & Kevin Lajthia |
0 : 5
|
Patrik Braun & Arber Islami |
14:18 TV 2 #10 |
Pascal Rabe & Yannik Stauch |
1 : 2
|
Samuel Preiser & Moritz Pflegehaar |
14:19 TV 3 #11 |
Alessio Vella & Giuliano Vella |
2 : 3
(n.V.) |
Jan Schleicher & Jannick Kaiser |
14:10 TV 4 #12 |
Mehmet Yaylaci & Devrim Gantaran |
1 : 3
|
Fabian Buczek & Luca Schäfer |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
14:40 TV 1 #13 |
Patrik Braun & Arber Islami |
2 : 1
|
Samuel Preiser & Moritz Pflegehaar |
14:54 TV 2 #14 |
Jan Schleicher & Jannick Kaiser |
1 : 0
|
Fabian Buczek & Luca Schäfer |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:21 TV 1 #15 |
Samuel Preiser & Moritz Pflegehaar |
4 : 3
|
Fabian Buczek & Luca Schäfer |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:21 TV 1 #16 |
Patrik Braun & Arber Islami |
3 : 2
(n.E.) |
Jan Schleicher & Jannick Kaiser |