Sparkassen eSport-Cup

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Online - LBS Nord


22.10.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Ferhat Bilgic & Batuhan Cam (Ferro47)
3 : 0
Freilos 249
#2 Lasse Holling (Holling1711) & Tom Thiessen-Pahl
3 : 0
Freilos 246
#3 Ine Leonie Hilpert & Emilia Lindemann (xinlyx2602)
3 : 0
Freilos 252
#4 Robin Uphues (robin23415) und Alexander Stange
3 : 0
Freilos 242
#5 Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski (megamaccaroni)
3 : 0
Freilos 139
#6 Lukas Bieber(xXBardti50Xx) & Tobias Schoppel
3 : 0
Freilos 215
#7 Freilos 239
0 : 3
Niklas Heisen & Leon Krasniqi (NHeisen98)
#8 Freilos 161
0 : 3
Lennard Rehberg & Marcio Siemers (Lennard_16_)
#9 Edvin Djozovic & Demir Djozovic (Streetkillerboy1)
3 : 0
Freilos 162
#10 Ben Albrand (GetOnMyRolex24) & Jonthan Albrand
3 : 0
Freilos 222
#11 Freilos 243
0 : 3
Julien Scharke (Julez_38) & Emir Zulic
#12 Diego Sackstedt & Dennis Konrad (Elpr1ncealonso)
3 : 0
Freilos 166
#13 Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel) & Jonas Dorer
3 : 0
Freilos 184
#14 Abeer Nawaz & Jazeb Bhatti (Abeer-Nawaz)
3 : 0
Freilos 182
#15 Luca Franke & Moritz Böhme (Lufra1203)
3 : 0
Freilos 251
#16 Freilos 174
0 : 3
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho) & Ole Jessen
#17 Angelo Casano (fussballello) & Baris Karadeniz
3 : 0
Freilos 236
#18 Krystian Michalek & Nico Jahr (Krystianom22)
3 : 0
Freilos 202
#19 Freilos 167
0 : 3
Denis Bubalo & Emre Güven (Emre29GS_)
#20 Davide Creolese & Oreste Creolese (xDavide_15)
3 : 0
Freilos 181
#21 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) & Nils Wüstenberg
3 : 0
Freilos 196
#22 Niklas Kowalzik & Leon Gerlach (NiklasKow)
3 : 0
Freilos 151
#23 Jan Sagenschneider & Benjamin Erman (xMcLovin842)
3 : 0
Freilos 149
#24 Freilos 244
0 : 3
Benjamin Höffken (H03ffk3n_00) & Kai Puschmann
#25 Jarome Wojatzek & Dominik Giese (JDM_Dominik)
3 : 0
Freilos 148
#26 Jan Höink (HORT_xRyox) & Fabrizio Rossielo
3 : 0
Freilos 192
#27 Justin Klocke (Justinich) & Jan Benczedi
3 : 0
Freilos 140
#28 Florian Maeße (FloMythos) & Friedemann Pudack
3 : 0
Freilos 230
#29 Freilos 204
0 : 3
Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
#30 Freilos 237
0 : 3
Max Rivinius (maxi_taxi1234) & Moritz Dalferth
#31 Yigitcan Tokay & Ali Tokay (alinios)
3 : 0
Freilos 195
#32 Julian Ripken (JuKonan71) & Steffen Winkelmann
3 : 0
Freilos 248
#33 Freilos 144
0 : 3
Lars Jacobi (Chicamayo) & Darius Jacobi
#34 Freilos 245
0 : 3
Nico Stanglmeier (nicostglmr6) & Christian Michel
#35 Pasqual iacona & Savas destanoglu (Pasqualneymar)
3 : 0
Freilos 180
#36 Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42) & Furkan Demirci
3 : 0
Freilos 232
#37 Ihab Jabbar, Bilal Jabbar (Serwurst-best_og)
3 : 0
Freilos 255
#38 Alan Jaworski & Paul Brummer (xX_AlanoS_Xx)
3 : 0
Freilos 208
#39 Freilos 227
0 : 3
Nick Bleichert (KaiserVonThaiwan) & Marvin Siebert
#40 Freilos 158
0 : 3
Lukas Heinz & Julian Thaler (Revolutiongame41)
#41 Finn Baumeister (SleekEdrich69) & Mike Paul
3 : 0
Freilos 136
#42 Freilos 226
0 : 3
Jan Scheibe & Joel Fromme (joel9877312260)
#43 Lennart Neitzert (Sven_c98) & Sven Caspari
3 : 0
Freilos 228
#44 Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
3 : 0
Freilos 152
#45 Noah Kalkhoff & Lars Ostendorf (larsO_493)
3 : 0
Freilos 164
#46 Marcel Vicic & Marvin Vicic (vicic67)
3 : 0
Freilos 220
#47 Freilos 137
0 : 3
Tom Flett (D_Zitron3) & Daniel Pollok
#48 Freilos 194
0 : 3
Jannik Seidenberger & Lion Lapun (Jxnnik_27)
#49 Heiko Ruff & Florian Lamkowski (Air_Black_Alpha)
3 : 0
Freilos 214
#50 Freilos 186
0 : 3
Ronaldo Ismailovic & Kemal Ismanovski (ronii_jugo)
#51 Patrick Höver & Kazim Ünlü (Mmpk-2022)
3 : 0
Freilos 256
#52 Freilos 132
0 : 3
Aaron Froese & Elias Quanz (froese_12)
#53 Freilos 254
0 : 3
Özgüncan Kiris & Noah Gutfrucht (NoSkillNoProblem)
#54 Florian Schröter und Fabian Albers (IzRaiin_)
3 : 0
Freilos 197
#55 Justin Selke (JSakho) & Daniel Werner
3 : 0
Freilos 229
#56 Deniz Görgün (notdenizmenace23) & Marcel Jentsch
3 : 0
Freilos 159
#57 Nils Lükewille (Troni140) & Daniel Braun
3 : 0
Freilos 130
#58 Freilos 143
0 : 3
Simon Einhellig & Maximilian Wilhelm (Helle_1998)
#59 Freilos 172
0 : 3
Angelo Nickich (AngelaPackLuck) & André Denk
#60 Berke Ürkmez (BerkeUrkmez44TR) & Efe Ürkmez
3 : 0
Freilos 156
#61 Freilos 217
0 : 3
Philip Dunkley & Fabio Müßel (PeeDee_23x)
#62 Freilos 193
0 : 3
Paul Schlager (ZIAmAyZ) & Niklas Trippel
#63 Freilos 241
0 : 3
Thore Struve & Tjark Struve (Tjark_8)
#64 Freilos 207
0 : 3
Daniel Faltus & Tim Grode (danifaltus)
#65 Freilos 154
0 : 3
Calvin Konetzny (CK1887Gunners) & Enno Prasuhn
#66 Freilos 177
0 : 3
Kamil Szyfko & Julian Jelken (Kamil0701)
#67 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297) & Kevin Trösch
3 : 0
Freilos 187
#68 Freilos 176
0 : 3
Jannic Frey & Burhan Türedei (Freydeluxe1899)
#69 Deniz Filipenia (DxnizBG) & Buğra Dağ
3 : 0
Freilos 205
#70 Freilos 170
0 : 3
Labinot Ademaj & Andrijan Ademaj (ademaj123)
#71 Freilos 146
0 : 3
Christoph Strietzel (chrissi291) & Tom Hafer
#72 Freilos 218
0 : 3
Christian Thomas (RnB_StaaaaR) & Vito Kellershoff
#73 Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 0
Freilos 200
#74 Nico Möller (Moe_ni003) & Moritz Kellermann
9 : 0
Benjamin Riedel & Marcel Schukat (PG10TV)
#75 Freilos 231
0 : 3
Kevin Fritzsche & Oliver Peuker (peuksymolski)
#76 Freilos 134
0 : 3
Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75) & Steffen Linßen
#77 Rischad Kamwar & Mehmet Yilmaz (King_Rischad)
3 : 0
Freilos 168
#78 Simon Mekelburg & Till Muelbredt (MampfiMan1887)
3 : 0
Freilos 198
#79 Freilos 169
0 : 3
Dominik Konen & Steven Akalite (ilovemyclaw)
#80 Freilos 238
0 : 3
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger) & Alex Görtz
#81 Freilos 133
0 : 3
Luca Tenner (xXlt8Xx_) & Bernhard Schröder
#82 Freilos 165
0 : 3
Djamil Buchtmann & Jan Einemann (scufNeToX)
#83 Hannes Pöhl (XdieButze) & Milan Nelles
3 : 0
Freilos 224
#84 Florian Meier & Simon Niedermeier (Wein10Wein8)
3 : 0
Freilos 216
#85 Markus Greb & Gabriel Greb (Gabigabsen)
3 : 0
Freilos 206
#86 Gianluca Keller & Torben Deho (Blxck_Klr)
3 : 0
Freilos 183
#87 Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx) & Sergej Greb
3 : 0
Freilos 189
#88 Freilos 221
0 : 3
Leandro Joel Geyer & Jonas Pleus (Pizarro24wb)
#89 Freilos 247
0 : 3
Thomas Hartke & Marcel Hartke (thomasjunior648)
#90 Freilos 138
0 : 3
Onur Polat (Onur_38P) & Arman Canakci
#91 Marvin Gerke & Marian Rose (Manniolas)
3 : 0
Freilos 160
#92 Deniz Arslan & Ahmet Durmus (xsbros)
3 : 0
Freilos 141
#93 Tolga Akpinar & Angelo Murri (Angelo_MRI)
3 : 0
Freilos 153
#94 Freilos 213
0 : 3
Sami Shehata & Hugo Bloch (xImBlochi)
#95 Yassin Wirtz & Daniel Heckener (Yassinb190797)
3 : 0
Freilos 175
#96 Freilos 191
0 : 3
Joel Nowak und Carlo Paul (FIFA_Vision)
#97 Freilos 235
0 : 3
Thore Blümel & David Gediga (Davtek79)
#98 Freilos 145
0 : 3
Atakan Akalin (Atakan_52) & Yilmaz Akalin
#99 Tyren Bürger & Gian-Lucca Brader (gibra205)
3 : 0
Freilos 131
#100 Freilos 201
0 : 3
Björn Lopp & Marvin Hinz (Satrix008)
#101 Marvin Dirksen & Fabian Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
3 : 0
Freilos 157
#102 Leon Lamkowski (Ricciardo3x) & Justin Wende
3 : 0
Freilos 225
#103 Jonas Thiem (HaNs__SaRpEi99) & Dustin Borbe
3 : 0
Freilos 163
#104 Freilos 234
0 : 3
Mehmet Can Özmen & Atakan Cirak (Memochaos)
#105 Vico Usadel (FearMysticzZ) & Danny Weber
3 : 0
Freilos 253
#106 Freilos 178
0 : 3
Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19) & Ermin Bukvic
#107 Freilos 171
0 : 3
Paul Quade & Simon Kuhlmann (Kuhlmann1995)
#108 Freilos 211
0 : 3
Ferdi Akkas (Ferdi-6796) und Mounir Elkabli
#109 Eric Rosenauer & Simon Plendl (liker111)
3 : 0
Freilos 223
#110 Florian Arndt (Chico_TWS) & Louis Heine
3 : 0
Freilos 173
#111 Freilos 209
0 : 3
Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)
#112 Freilos 150
0 : 3
Jan Philipp Knauber & Alexander Schommer (Exk_JPKN1903)
#113 Marcel Denk (Lost_Denke04) & Thomas Kramhöller
3 : 0
Freilos 233
#114 Freilos 142
0 : 3
Mike Smerczek & Nick Samson (Samsinho_10_)
#115 Marlon Buccheri (zMaBu-) & Filip Fryc
3 : 0
Freilos 212
#116 Luca Henicke und Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
3 : 0
Freilos 135
#117 Patrick Göhmann (G-MaTiC90) & Hannes Kuban
3 : 0
Freilos 210
#118 Freilos 240
0 : 3
Justin Malzmüller & Nick Wild (Malzi99)
#119 Maurizio Wasem & Chris Fritzinger (Fifamaurer)
3 : 0
Freilos 250
#120 Freilos 179
0 : 3
Moritz Stalmasiak (Moo_stalle03) & Cedric Kemnitz
#121 Ozan Küpeli (Golturk80) & Ozan Usta
3 : 0
Freilos 185
#122 Freilos 219
0 : 3
Jakob Huber & Jakob Scheicher (copyclean)
#123 Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996) & Mert Gülcan
3 : 0
Freilos 155
#124 Jan-Luca Bass (Bassinho1998) & Alexander Steinmetz
3 : 0
Freilos 203
#125 Freilos 199
0 : 3
Zercinho Tjon A Hie (Zertjon51) & Marsel Berisha
#126 Freilos 188
0 : 3
Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia) & Rocky Caniglia
#127 Freilos 147
0 : 3
Kevin Riaz (Rizzlelinho) & Maximilian Ohm
#128 Benjamin Schulz und Kilian Keuter (Moh20061979)
3 : 0
Freilos 190

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#129 Ferhat Bilgic & Batuhan Cam (Ferro47)
3 : 1
Lasse Holling (Holling1711) & Tom Thiessen-Pahl
#130 Ine Leonie Hilpert & Emilia Lindemann (xinlyx2602)
0 : 7
Robin Uphues (robin23415) und Alexander Stange
#131 Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski (megamaccaroni)
7 : 1
Lukas Bieber(xXBardti50Xx) & Tobias Schoppel
#132 Niklas Heisen & Leon Krasniqi (NHeisen98)
3 : 0
Lennard Rehberg & Marcio Siemers (Lennard_16_)
#133 Edvin Djozovic & Demir Djozovic (Streetkillerboy1)
2 : 4
Ben Albrand (GetOnMyRolex24) & Jonthan Albrand
#134 Julien Scharke (Julez_38) & Emir Zulic
0 : 3
Diego Sackstedt & Dennis Konrad (Elpr1ncealonso)
#135 Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel) & Jonas Dorer
3 : 0
Abeer Nawaz & Jazeb Bhatti (Abeer-Nawaz)
#136 Luca Franke & Moritz Böhme (Lufra1203)
3 : 2
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho) & Ole Jessen
#137 Angelo Casano (fussballello) & Baris Karadeniz
0 : 3
Krystian Michalek & Nico Jahr (Krystianom22)
#138 Denis Bubalo & Emre Güven (Emre29GS_)
5 : 0
Davide Creolese & Oreste Creolese (xDavide_15)
#139 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) & Nils Wüstenberg
4 : 1
Niklas Kowalzik & Leon Gerlach (NiklasKow)
#140 Jan Sagenschneider & Benjamin Erman (xMcLovin842)
3 : 0
Benjamin Höffken (H03ffk3n_00) & Kai Puschmann
#141 Jarome Wojatzek & Dominik Giese (JDM_Dominik)
3 : 0
Jan Höink (HORT_xRyox) & Fabrizio Rossielo
#142 Justin Klocke (Justinich) & Jan Benczedi
4 : 5
Florian Maeße (FloMythos) & Friedemann Pudack
#143 Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
4 : 0
Max Rivinius (maxi_taxi1234) & Moritz Dalferth
#144 Yigitcan Tokay & Ali Tokay (alinios)
0 : 4
Julian Ripken (JuKonan71) & Steffen Winkelmann
#145 Lars Jacobi (Chicamayo) & Darius Jacobi
0 : 3
Nico Stanglmeier (nicostglmr6) & Christian Michel
#146 Pasqual iacona & Savas destanoglu (Pasqualneymar)
3 : 0
Berkay Demirci (Berkaylion42) & Furkan Demirci
#147 Ihab Jabbar, Bilal Jabbar (Serwurst-best_og)
0 : 4
Alan Jaworski & Paul Brummer (xX_AlanoS_Xx)
#148 Nick Bleichert (KaiserVonThaiwan) & Marvin Siebert
1 : 3
Lukas Heinz & Julian Thaler (Revolutiongame41)
#149 Finn Baumeister (SleekEdrich69) & Mike Paul
3 : 0
Jan Scheibe & Joel Fromme (joel9877312260)
#150 Lennart Neitzert (Sven_c98) & Sven Caspari
0 : 4
Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
#151 Noah Kalkhoff & Lars Ostendorf (larsO_493)
2 : 3
Marcel Vicic & Marvin Vicic (vicic67)
#152 Tom Flett (D_Zitron3) & Daniel Pollok
0 : 6
Jannik Seidenberger & Lion Lapun (Jxnnik_27)
#153 Heiko Ruff & Florian Lamkowski (Air_Black_Alpha)
3 : 0
Ronaldo Ismailovic & Kemal Ismanovski (ronii_jugo)
#154 Patrick Höver & Kazim Ünlü (Mmpk-2022)
3 : 0
Aaron Froese & Elias Quanz (froese_12)
#155 Özgüncan Kiris & Noah Gutfrucht (NoSkillNoProblem)
0 : 7
Florian Schröter und Fabian Albers (IzRaiin_)
#156 Justin Selke (JSakho) & Daniel Werner
0 : 5
Deniz Görgün (notdenizmenace23) & Marcel Jentsch
#157 Nils Lükewille (Troni140) & Daniel Braun
3 : 5
Simon Einhellig & Maximilian Wilhelm (Helle_1998)
#158 Angelo Nickich (AngelaPackLuck) & André Denk
1 : 4
Berke Ürkmez (BerkeUrkmez44TR) & Efe Ürkmez
#159 Philip Dunkley & Fabio Müßel (PeeDee_23x)
6 : 1
Paul Schlager (ZIAmAyZ) & Niklas Trippel
#160 Thore Struve & Tjark Struve (Tjark_8)
11 : 3
Daniel Faltus & Tim Grode (danifaltus)
#161 Calvin Konetzny (CK1887Gunners) & Enno Prasuhn
0 : 6
Kamil Szyfko & Julian Jelken (Kamil0701)
#162 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297) & Kevin Trösch
2 : 1
Jannic Frey & Burhan Türedei (Freydeluxe1899)
#163 Deniz Filipenia (DxnizBG) & Buğra Dağ
3 : 0
Labinot Ademaj & Andrijan Ademaj (ademaj123)
#164 Christoph Strietzel (chrissi291) & Tom Hafer
5 : 3
Christian Thomas (RnB_StaaaaR) & Vito Kellershoff
#165 Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 0
Nico Möller (Moe_ni003) & Moritz Kellermann
#166 Kevin Fritzsche & Oliver Peuker (peuksymolski)
5 : 0
Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75) & Steffen Linßen
#167 Rischad Kamwar & Mehmet Yilmaz (King_Rischad)
3 : 0
Simon Mekelburg & Till Muelbredt (MampfiMan1887)
#168 Dominik Konen & Steven Akalite (ilovemyclaw)
1 : 2
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger) & Alex Görtz
#169 Luca Tenner (xXlt8Xx_) & Bernhard Schröder
5 : 0
Djamil Buchtmann & Jan Einemann (scufNeToX)
#170 Hannes Pöhl (XdieButze) & Milan Nelles
1 : 3
Florian Meier & Simon Niedermeier (Wein10Wein8)
#171 Markus Greb & Gabriel Greb (Gabigabsen)
5 : 0
Gianluca Keller & Torben Deho (Blxck_Klr)
#172 Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx) & Sergej Greb
6 : 2
Leandro Joel Geyer & Jonas Pleus (Pizarro24wb)
#173 Thomas Hartke & Marcel Hartke (thomasjunior648)
0 : 1
Onur Polat (Onur_38P) & Arman Canakci
#174 Marvin Gerke & Marian Rose (Manniolas)
2 : 1
Deniz Arslan & Ahmet Durmus (xsbros)
#175 Tolga Akpinar & Angelo Murri (Angelo_MRI)
4 : 6
Sami Shehata & Hugo Bloch (xImBlochi)
#176 Yassin Wirtz & Daniel Heckener (Yassinb190797)
3 : 5
Joel Nowak und Carlo Paul (FIFA_Vision)
#177 Thore Blümel & David Gediga (Davtek79)
2 : 0
Atakan Akalin (Atakan_52) & Yilmaz Akalin
#178 Tyren Bürger & Gian-Lucca Brader (gibra205)
0 : 3
Björn Lopp & Marvin Hinz (Satrix008)
#179 Marvin Dirksen & Fabian Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Leon Lamkowski (Ricciardo3x) & Justin Wende
#180 Jonas Thiem (HaNs__SaRpEi99) & Dustin Borbe
4 : 2
Mehmet Can Özmen & Atakan Cirak (Memochaos)
#181 Vico Usadel (FearMysticzZ) & Danny Weber
1 : 3
Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19) & Ermin Bukvic
#182 Paul Quade & Simon Kuhlmann (Kuhlmann1995)
4 : 2
Ferdi Akkas (Ferdi-6796) und Mounir Elkabli
#183 Eric Rosenauer & Simon Plendl (liker111)
4 : 0
Florian Arndt (Chico_TWS) & Louis Heine
#184 Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)
1 : 0
Jan Philipp Knauber & Alexander Schommer (Exk_JPKN1903)
#185 Marcel Denk (Lost_Denke04) & Thomas Kramhöller
2 : 0
Mike Smerczek & Nick Samson (Samsinho_10_)
#186 Marlon Buccheri (zMaBu-) & Filip Fryc
0 : 3
Luca Henicke und Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
#187 Patrick Göhmann (G-MaTiC90) & Hannes Kuban
2 : 1
Justin Malzmüller & Nick Wild (Malzi99)
#188 Maurizio Wasem & Chris Fritzinger (Fifamaurer)
1 : 4
Moritz Stalmasiak (Moo_stalle03) & Cedric Kemnitz
#189 Ozan Küpeli (Golturk80) & Ozan Usta
5 : 0
Jakob Huber & Jakob Scheicher (copyclean)
#190 Engin Özdemir (EnBugra_996) & Mert Gülcan
3 : 5
Jan-Luca Bass (Bassinho1998) & Alexander Steinmetz
#191 Zercinho Tjon A Hie (Zertjon51) & Marsel Berisha
2 : 4
Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia) & Rocky Caniglia
#192 Kevin Riaz (Rizzlelinho) & Maximilian Ohm
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Benjamin Schulz und Kilian Keuter (Moh20061979)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#193 Ferhat Bilgic & Batuhan Cam (Ferro47)
1 : 3
Robin Uphues (robin23415) und Alexander Stange
#194 Tobi Burgdorf & Luca Rosowski (megamaccaroni)
0 : 4
Niklas Heisen & Leon Krasniqi (NHeisen98)
#195 Ben Albrand (GetOnMyRolex24) & Jonthan Albrand
0 : 4
Diego Sackstedt & Dennis Konrad (Elpr1ncealonso)
#196 Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel) & Jonas Dorer
3 : 2
Luca Franke & Moritz Böhme (Lufra1203)
#197 Krystian Michalek & Nico Jahr (Krystianom22)
0 : 3
Denis Bubalo & Emre Güven (Emre29GS_)
#198 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) & Nils Wüstenberg
6 : 0
Jan Sagenschneider & Benjamin Erman (xMcLovin842)
#199 Jarome Wojatzek & Dominik Giese (JDM_Dominik)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Florian Maeße (FloMythos) & Friedemann Pudack
#200 Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
8 : 0
Julian Ripken (JuKonan71) & Steffen Winkelmann
#201 Nico Stanglmeier (nicostglmr6) & Christian Michel
2 : 3
Pasqual iacona & Savas destanoglu (Pasqualneymar)
#202 Alan Jaworski & Paul Brummer (xX_AlanoS_Xx)
6 : 1
Lukas Heinz & Julian Thaler (Revolutiongame41)
#203 Finn Baumeister (SleekEdrich69) & Mike Paul
0 : 6
Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
#204 Marcel Vicic & Marvin Vicic (vicic67)
1 : 2
Jannik Seidenberger & Lion Lapun (Jxnnik_27)
#205 Heiko Ruff & Florian Lamkowski (Air_Black_Alpha)
0 : 5
Patrick Höver & Kazim Ünlü (Mmpk-2022)
#206 Florian Schröter und Fabian Albers (IzRaiin_)
3 : 1
Deniz Görgün (notdenizmenace23) & Marcel Jentsch
#207 Simon Einhellig & Maximilian Wilhelm (Helle_1998)
3 : 11
Berke Ürkmez (BerkeUrkmez44TR) & Efe Ürkmez
#208 Philip Dunkley & Fabio Müßel (PeeDee_23x)
2 : 3
Thore Struve & Tjark Struve (Tjark_8)
#209 Kamil Szyfko & Julian Jelken (Kamil0701)
1 : 3
Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297) & Kevin Trösch
#210 Deniz Filipenia (DxnizBG) & Buğra Dağ
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Christoph Strietzel (chrissi291) & Tom Hafer
#211 Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 2
Kevin Fritzsche & Oliver Peuker (peuksymolski)
#212 Rischad Kamwar & Mehmet Yilmaz (King_Rischad)
2 : 4
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger) & Alex Görtz
#213 Luca Tenner (xXlt8Xx_) & Bernhard Schröder
0 : 1
Florian Meier & Simon Niedermeier (Wein10Wein8)
#214 Markus Greb & Gabriel Greb (Gabigabsen)
1 : 2
Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx) & Sergej Greb
#215 Onur Polat (Onur_38P) & Arman Canakci
6 : 0
Marvin Gerke & Marian Rose (Manniolas)
#216 Sami Shehata & Hugo Bloch (xImBlochi)
0 : 3
Joel Nowak und Carlo Paul (FIFA_Vision)
#217 Thore Blümel & David Gediga (Davtek79)
3 : 0
Björn Lopp & Marvin Hinz (Satrix008)
#218 Leon Lamkowski (Ricciardo3x) & Justin Wende
5 : 1
Jonas Thiem (HaNs__SaRpEi99) & Dustin Borbe
#219 Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19) & Ermin Bukvic
5 : 1
Paul Quade & Simon Kuhlmann (Kuhlmann1995)
#220 Eric Rosenauer & Simon Plendl (liker111)
2 : 3
Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)
#221 Marcel Denk (Lost_Denke04) & Thomas Kramhöller
0 : 3
Luca Henicke und Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
#222 Patrick Göhmann (G-MaTiC90) & Hannes Kuban
4 : 0
Moritz Stalmasiak (Moo_stalle03) & Cedric Kemnitz
#223 Ozan Küpeli (Golturk80) & Ozan Usta
0 : 6
Jan-Luca Bass (Bassinho1998) & Alexander Steinmetz
#224 Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia) & Rocky Caniglia
3 : 1
Kevin Riaz (Rizzlelinho) & Maximilian Ohm

Runde 4

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#225 Robin Uphues (robin23415) und Alexander Stange
1 : 0
Niklas Heisen & Leon Krasniqi (NHeisen98)
#226 Diego Sackstedt & Dennis Konrad (Elpr1ncealonso)
2 : 0
Tizian Saum (fc07wirbel) & Jonas Dorer
#227 Denis Bubalo & Emre Güven (Emre29GS_)
0 : 3
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) & Nils Wüstenberg
#228 Jarome Wojatzek & Dominik Giese (JDM_Dominik)
2 : 3
Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
#229 Pasqual iacona & Savas destanoglu (Pasqualneymar)
3 : 1
Alan Jaworski & Paul Brummer (xX_AlanoS_Xx)
#230 Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
4 : 0
Jannik Seidenberger & Lion Lapun (Jxnnik_27)
#231 Patrick Höver & Kazim Ünlü (Mmpk-2022)
1 : 6
Florian Schröter und Fabian Albers (IzRaiin_)
#232 Berke Ürkmez (BerkeUrkmez44TR) & Efe Ürkmez
1 : 2
Thore Struve & Tjark Struve (Tjark_8)
#233 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297) & Kevin Trösch
0 : 1
Christoph Strietzel (chrissi291) & Tom Hafer
#234 Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 1
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger) & Alex Görtz
#235 Florian Meier & Simon Niedermeier (Wein10Wein8)
2 : 0
Mathias Greb (O815Fuchx) & Sergej Greb
#236 Onur Polat (Onur_38P) & Arman Canakci
1 : 3
Joel Nowak und Carlo Paul (FIFA_Vision)
#237 Thore Blümel & David Gediga (Davtek79)
2 : 0
Leon Lamkowski (Ricciardo3x) & Justin Wende
#238 Mehmed Özüm (memojackson_19) & Ermin Bukvic
2 : 3
Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)
#239 Luca Henicke und Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
1 : 0
Patrick Göhmann (G-MaTiC90) & Hannes Kuban
#240 Jan-Luca Bass (Bassinho1998) & Alexander Steinmetz
2 : 1
Niko Caniglia (Niko29Caniglia) & Rocky Caniglia

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#241 Robin Uphues (robin23415) und Alexander Stange
0 : 1
Diego Sackstedt & Dennis Konrad (Elpr1ncealonso)
#242 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) & Nils Wüstenberg
2 : 3
Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
#243 Pasqual iacona & Savas destanoglu (Pasqualneymar)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
#244 Florian Schröter und Fabian Albers (IzRaiin_)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Thore Struve & Tjark Struve (Tjark_8)
#245 Christoph Strietzel (chrissi291) & Tom Hafer
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
#246 Florian Meier & Simon Niedermeier (Wein10Wein8)
4 : 1
Joel Nowak und Carlo Paul (FIFA_Vision)
#247 Thore Blümel & David Gediga (Davtek79)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)
#248 Luca Henicke und Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)
3 : 2
Jan-Luca Bass (Bassinho1998) & Alexander Steinmetz

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#249 Diego Sackstedt & Dennis Konrad (Elpr1ncealonso)
1 : 2
Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
#250 Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
1 : 0
Florian Schröter und Fabian Albers (IzRaiin_)
#251 Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
2 : 0
Florian Meier & Simon Niedermeier (Wein10Wein8)
#252 Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)
3 : 2
Luca Henicke und Marvin Maler (Maulwurf_Marv16)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#253 Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
#254 Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 0
Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#255 Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran
1 : 0
Özgün Uysal & Özcan Alatas (xAlexDeSouza10)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#256 Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
0 : 1
Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)

Sieger

1. Platz
Nils Schönau & Alex Breuer (Kneddelbeck25)
2. Platz
Leon Ritz & Florian Sedat (Florinator1638)
3. Platz
Luca Castronovo (ElCastro22_) & Sofian Bouyfiran