Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Luke Buck & Alexander Hartung | 3 | 6 |
2. | Tobias Radzuweit & Deniz Akpinar | 3 | 6 |
3. | André Meyer-Vinci & Alessandro Vinci | 3 | 6 |
4. | Bastian Rekers & Niklas Rath | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dennis Hammer & Ali Oskoui Rad | 3 | 7 |
2. | Milan Sukov & Baris Kartal | 3 | 7 |
3. | Trong Nam Mai & Hung Pham | 3 | 3 |
4. | Ben Schleich & Dominik Wyschkowski | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jan Niklas Roller & Kai Stanzick | 3 | 3 |
4. | Francesco Gentile & Jerome Becker | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Kasek & Leo Gerhards | 3 | 7 |
2. | Tim Roller & Christoph Spiecker | 3 | 5 |
3. | Manuel Reuter & Dominik Brockner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sebastian Broscheit & Tom Szymanski | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ibrahim Bagac & Nikolas Prskalo | 3 | 7 |
2. | Rene Feddersen & Serif Bajrami | 3 | 4 |
3. | Sebastian Wink & Stefan Raith | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marcel Rose & Michael Sommerfeld | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leon Ruppert & Dominik Funk | 3 | 9 |
2. | Robin Sandhowe & Justin Kühn | 3 | 6 |
3. | Luca Jilg & Hendrik Fabri | 3 | 3 |
4. | Adam Bujar & Marvin Schwalm | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marcus Paulus & Julius Balke | 3 | 9 |
2. | Aniruth Thiruman & Jonas Harder | 3 | 6 |
3. | Giuliano Krasniqi & Nico Lorenc | 3 | 3 |
4. | Kevin Dainsczyk & Felix Gesang | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Patrick Stephan & Maik Dornbusch | 3 | 9 |
2. | Jona Heckmann & Frederik Wulff | 3 | 6 |
3. | Julian Grunau & Markus Richter | 3 | 3 |
4. | Dominika Barszczak & Jagoda Barszczak | 3 | 0 |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
14:21 TV 1 #1 |
Luke Buck & Alexander Hartung |
6 : 3
|
Jona Heckmann & Frederik Wulff |
14:21 TV 2 #2 |
Dennis Hammer & Ali Oskoui Rad |
5 : 4
(n.E.) |
Aniruth Thiruman & Jonas Harder |
14:21 TV 3 #3 |
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch |
4 : 1
|
Robin Sandhowe & Justin Kühn |
14:21 TV 4 #4 |
Tobias Kasek & Leo Gerhards |
1 : 0
|
Rene Feddersen & Serif Bajrami |
14:21 TV 5 #5 |
Ibrahim Bagac & Nikolas Prskalo |
2 : 1
|
Tim Roller & Christoph Spiecker |
14:21 TV 6 #6 |
Leon Ruppert & Dominik Funk |
1 : 3
|
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz |
14:21 TV 7 #7 |
Marcus Paulus & Julius Balke |
4 : 3
|
Milan Sukov & Baris Kartal |
14:21 TV 8 #8 |
Patrick Stephan & Maik Dornbusch |
0 : 1
|
Tobias Radzuweit & Deniz Akpinar |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
14:52 TV 1 #9 |
Luke Buck & Alexander Hartung |
1 : 3
|
Dennis Hammer & Ali Oskoui Rad |
14:47 TV 2 #10 |
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch |
3 : 0
|
Tobias Kasek & Leo Gerhards |
14:49 TV 3 #11 |
Ibrahim Bagac & Nikolas Prskalo |
0 : 3
|
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz |
14:48 TV 4 #12 |
Marcus Paulus & Julius Balke |
1 : 4
|
Tobias Radzuweit & Deniz Akpinar |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:14 TV 1 #13 |
Dennis Hammer & Ali Oskoui Rad |
3 : 1
|
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch |
15:16 TV 2 #14 |
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz |
5 : 1
|
Tobias Radzuweit & Deniz Akpinar |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:39 TV 1 #15 |
Johannes Staab & Nils Ruch |
4 : 2
|
Tobias Radzuweit & Deniz Akpinar |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:39 TV 1 #16 |
Dennis Hammer & Ali Oskoui Rad |
2 : 1
|
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz |